Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2017 08:07 PM
        Bill Webb/Bob Davidson Spring Kick Off - 3/16/2017 to 3/18/2017        
                   Dick Vert Stadium, High Point University                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Event Seeded after Check-in
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Girardeau, Darlene        SR Appalachian              11.85q  2.4  6 
  2 King, LaBria              FR Appalachian              11.88q  2.4  7 
  3 Byrd, Kametra             SR Marshall                 11.99q  2.6  1 
  4 Anderson, Charnice        FR Morgan State             12.01q  2.4  6 
  5 Meads, Brittany           JR Morgan State             12.03q  2.1  2 
  6 Lewis, Tiffani            SR Western Caro             12.09q  2.6  1  12.087
  7 Little, Mia               SO Western Caro             12.09q  2.6  1  12.090
  8 Barham, Annastacia        SO Morgan State             12.11q  1.7  5 
  9 Julmiste, Hope            SR Marshall                 12.12   2.6  1 
 10 Deblasio, Nicole          SO Dartmouth                12.13   2.1  2 
 11 Jones, Kevena             SO Morgan State             12.30   2.1  2 
 12 Brzozowski, Lauren        SO Elon                     12.31   2.1  2 
 13 Haywood, Kayla            SO Marshall                 12.33   2.6  1 
 14 Mayfield, Olivia          SR Ohio                     12.34   2.1  2 
 15 Roberts, Hunter           JR Wake Forest              12.43   2.6  1 
 16 McFadden, Amari           SO King                     12.46   3.3  3  12.451
 17 Hargrave, Chelsey         JR Appalachian              12.46   2.4  6  12.453
 18 Ross, Desiree             SO Elon                     12.47   2.6  1 
 19 Bryan, Chenell            SR Western Caro             12.57   2.6  1 
 20 Wilbekin, Ariel           FR High Point               12.64   2.4  7 
 21 Smith, Tajah              SR Ohio                     12.65   2.1  2 
 22 Fender, Jordin               Transylvania             12.66   2.1  2 
 23 Grant, Keysia             SO Western Caro             12.67   2.1  2 
 24 Price, Madeline           FR Fairleigh Di             12.71   3.1  4 
 25 Schroepfer, Emily         FR Monmouth                 12.72   2.4  6 
 26 Guiley, Courtney          SO Ohio                     12.73   3.3  3 
 27 Cooper, Saborrah          SO Morgan State             12.74   3.3  3  12.732
 28 Cadden, Alexis            FR Duquesne                 12.74   2.4  6  12.737
 29 Gregory, Amanda           SR High Point               12.76   3.3  3  12.753
 30 McKinnon, Kimberly        SR Monmouth                 12.76   3.3  3  12.758
 31 Jones, Ebony              FR King                     12.76   3.1  4  12.760
 32 Agyekum, Thelma           SO Ohio                     12.82   3.3  3 
 33 Honorable, Neyasha        FR King                     12.83   2.4  7 
 34 Sellers, Siani            FR Morgan State             12.84   2.4  6 
 35 Hill, Bria                FR Morgan State             12.85   2.4  6 
 36 Eli, Athena               FR Notre Dame (             12.89   3.1  4  12.882
 37 Arbogast, Katherine       SO Elon                     12.89   1.7  5  12.884
 38 Luebbe, Kelsey            JR Ohio                     12.89   3.1  4  12.889
 39 Johnson, Rochelle         SO Morgan State             12.90   3.1  4 
 40 Rice, Alexis              SO UNC-Greensbo             13.18   1.7  5 
 41 Cox, Ka'Naylah            FR Notre Dame (             13.23   2.4  7 
 41 Owoh, Faustina            FR Monmouth                 13.23   2.4  6 
 43 Harrison, Bria            SR Mount St. Ma             13.26   3.1  4  13.254
 44 Akinfe, Folasade          FR Dartmouth                13.26   1.7  5  13.256
 45 Zukowski, Alyssa          SO Duquesne                 13.42   1.7  5 
 46 Causey, Keilah            FR Ohio                     13.44   1.7  5 
 46 Spaulding, Atiya          FR Ohio                     13.44   2.4  7 
 48 Hemphill, Lauren          SO Notre Dame (             13.47   3.3  3 
 49 Dickens, Amber            SO UNC-Greensbo             13.50   3.1  4 
 50 Friday, Nautica           FR UNC-Greensbo             13.52   1.7  5 
 51 Hailey, Mikkayla          SO UNC-Greensbo             13.82   1.7  5 
 52 Blount, Danielle             Transylvania             13.83   2.4  7 
 53 Herron, Bethany              Transylvania             14.24   3.1  4 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Event Seeded after Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Girardeau, Darlene        SR Appalachian              11.86   2.7 
  2 Byrd, Kametra             SR Marshall                 11.93   2.7 
  3 Meads, Brittany           JR Morgan State             11.96   2.7 
  4 Little, Mia               SO Western Caro             12.06   2.7 
  5 Barham, Annastacia        SO Morgan State             12.07   2.7 
  6 Anderson, Charnice        FR Morgan State             12.11   2.7 
  7 Lewis, Tiffani            SR Western Caro             12.21   2.7 
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Event Seeded after Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Charnice        FR Morgan State             24.29  -0.4  1 
  2 Rothwell, Cha'Mia         FR Dartmouth                24.44   3.4  8 
  3 Meads, Brittany           JR Morgan State             24.47  -0.4  1 
  4 Barham, Annastacia        SO Morgan State             24.51  -0.4  1 
  5 Deblasio, Nicole          SO Dartmouth                24.68  -0.4  1 
  6 Thompson, Cierra          FR Winston-Sale             25.01   1.4  4 
  7 Brzozowski, Lauren        SO Elon                     25.03   0.9  2 
  8 Foy, Kayla                FR Winston-Sale             25.05   1.4  3 
  9 McLean, Corbin            JR Platinum Spo             25.11   3.4  8 
 10 Chidester, Andrea         JR Marshall                 25.17   0.9  2 
 11 Carreon, Hannah           FR Marshall                 25.35   1.4  4 
 12 Chapman, Imani            SO Appalachian              25.38   1.4  3 
 13 Little, Mia               SO Western Caro             25.42  -0.4  1 
 14 Jones, Kevena             SO Morgan State             25.44   0.9  2 
 15 Ross, Desiree             SO Elon                     25.45   0.9  2 
 15 Adams, BriAnna            SO Western Caro             25.45  -0.4  1 
 17 Haywood, Kayla            SO Marshall                 25.47   0.9  2 
 17 McQueen, D'Miya           SR Unattached               25.47   2.1  9 
 19 Sellers, Siani            FR Morgan State             25.56   1.4  4 
 20 Mayfield, Olivia          SR Ohio                     25.60   1.4  4 
 21 Hargrove, Breanna         JR Marshall                 25.61   1.4  3 
 22 Miranda, Nioami           FR Monmouth                 25.66   1.4  3 
 23 Gayden, Ma'Kyia           FR Winston-Sale             25.69   0.2  5 
 24 Okonta, Danielle          FR Dartmouth                25.70   0.9  2 
 25 Desouza, Danyel           SO Western Caro             25.74   0.9  2 
 26 Smith, Tajah              SR Ohio                     25.82   1.4  3 
 27 Soeder, Victoria          JR Duquesne                 25.95   0.2  5 
 28 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa           FR Duquesne                 26.01   0.2  5 
 29 Arbogast, Katherine       SO Elon                     26.08   1.4  3 
 30 Cadden, Alexis            FR Duquesne                 26.17   2.1  9 
 31 Woerner, Sally            JR Western Caro             26.18   1.4  4 
 32 Whitehead, Kellsie        FR Western Caro             26.22  -0.1  6 
 33 Wilbekin, Ariel           FR High Point               26.23   2.1  9 
 34 Handel, Marissa           FR Ohio                     26.32   2.1  9 
 35 Scott, Marisa             SO Western Caro             26.33   0.2  5 
 36 Agyekum, Thelma           SO Ohio                     26.34   0.2  5 
 37 Grant, Keysia             SO Western Caro             26.47   1.4  4 
 38 Terry, Jenele             SO Winston-Sale             26.57  -0.1  6 
 39 Buchanan, Jameela         FR Mount St. Ma             26.57   0.6  7 
 40 Johnson, Rochelle         SO Morgan State             26.69  -0.1  6 
 41 Hodge, Mya                JR Ohio                     26.70  -0.1  6 
 42 Roberts, Makaila          SO Appalachian              26.72  -0.1  6 
 43 Wright, Danielle          SR Marshall                 26.75   1.4  4 
 44 Winkel, Kristin           SR Ohio                     26.83   0.2  5 
 45 Eli, Athena               FR Notre Dame (             26.86   0.2  5 
 46 Todd, Mackenzie           FR Monmouth                 27.10   0.6  7 
 47 Craft, Aaliyah            SO Winston-Sale             27.12   1.4  3 
 48 Hill, Bria                FR Morgan State             27.16   3.4  8 
 49 Schroepfer, Emily         FR Monmouth                 27.39   0.6  7 
 50 Dawson, Nicole            FR Fairleigh Di             27.57   0.6  7 
 51 Causey, Keilah            FR Ohio                     27.74   2.1  9 
 52 Barrett, Tana             FR Ohio                     27.78   2.1  9 
 53 Feeney, Abby              SR Dartmouth                28.04  -0.1  6 
 54 Luebbe, Kelsey            JR Ohio                     28.09   0.6  7 
 55 Spaulding, Atiya          FR Ohio                     28.24   0.6  7 
 56 Wright, Chelsea           FR Mount St. Ma             28.71   3.4  8 
 57 Blount, Danielle             Transylvania             28.82   3.4  8 
 58 Cook, Ashlynn             FR Mount St. Ma             29.93   3.4  8 
 59 Herron, Bethany              Transylvania             30.48   3.4  8 
 
Event 3  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Event Seeded after Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arnaut, Dasha             SO Western Caro             55.76   1 
  2 Evankovich, Bethany       FR Duquesne                 55.91   1 
  3 White, Danere'a           FR Marshall                 56.98   1 
  4 McDowell, Valencia        FR Morgan State             57.63   2 
  5 Yankello, Maiah           FR Duquesne                 57.65   2 
  6 Gilliam, Hannah           SR Duquesne                 57.79   7 
  7 McLane, Mariah            SO Mount St. Ma             58.40   3 
  8 Mills, Tatiana            FR Western Caro             58.45   5 
  9 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa           FR Duquesne                 58.65   3 
 10 Sprout, Kathleen          SR Dartmouth                58.68   1 
 11 Woerner, Sally            JR Western Caro             58.73   1 
 12 Henderson, Meagan         SO Elon                     58.82   3 
 13 Sellers, Siani            FR Morgan State             58.85   2 
 14 Whitehead, Kellsie        FR Western Caro             58.93   4 
 15 Gilding, Kayla            SO Dartmouth                58.96   1 
 16 Handel, Marissa           FR Ohio                     58.97   3 
 17 Hinton, Maya              JR Wake Forest              59.15   3 
 18 Huffman, Gracie           SO Ohio                     59.21   2 
 19 Johnson, Keyona           FR Winston-Sale             59.27   4 
 20 Miranda, Nioami           FR Monmouth                 59.55   2 
 21 Souffrant, Ashley         JR Morgan State             59.90   4 
 22 Logan, Kaitlyn            JR Ohio                   1:00.22   4 
 23 Greer, Naja               JR Marshall               1:00.23   2 
 24 Stewart, Erin             SO Ohio                   1:00.31   2 
 25 Davis-Hines, Daijah       SO Morgan State           1:00.33   3 
 26 Markovitz, Rebekah        SO Ohio                   1:00.37   6 
 27 Zulauf, Mary              FR Marshall               1:00.39   9 
 28 Logan, Chardane           FR Mount St. Ma           1:00.45   3 
 29 Ross, Isabel              SO Mount St. Ma           1:00.71   4 
 30 Foy, Kayla                FR Winston-Sale           1:00.94   6 
 31 Adams, BriAnna            SO Western Caro           1:00.97   5  1:00.962
 32 Ware, Aiyana              JR Morgan State           1:00.97   5  1:00.970
 33 Buchanan, Jameela         FR Mount St. Ma           1:01.10   5 
 34 Honorable, Neyasha        FR King                   1:01.13   5 
 35 Thompson, Cierra          FR Winston-Sale           1:01.61   6 
 36 Ballard, Undrea           FR Notre Dame (           1:01.66   4 
 37 Syers, Serwaa             SR Fairleigh Di           1:01.74   4 
 38 McLean, Corbin            JR Platinum Spo           1:02.48   9 
 39 Johnson, Amanda           SO Western Caro           1:03.38   5 
 40 McQueen, D'Miya           SR Unattached             1:04.01   9 
 41 Gayden, Ma'Kyia           FR Winston-Sale           1:04.06   6 
 42 Delaney, Taylor           FR UNC-Greensbo           1:04.26   7 
 43 Link, Katy                SR UNC-Greensbo           1:04.40   9 
 44 Todd, Mackenzie           FR Monmouth               1:04.58   5 
 45 Kerns, Avery              SO Ohio                   1:04.60   7 
 46 Jordan, Tenia             FR Mount St. Ma           1:04.91   9 
 47 Fockler, Jennifer         JR Ohio                   1:05.00   6 
 48 Ward, JeMay               FR Western Caro           1:05.19   6 
 49 Franklin, Mikel           FR Winston-Sale           1:05.50   6 
 50 Hash, Mary Grace          FR Wake Forest            1:05.87   7 
 51 Kee, Olivia                  Transylvania           1:06.43   7 
 52 Steward, Alisha           FR King                   1:07.37   7 
 53 Freeman, Sarakaye         SO Fairleigh Di           1:07.76   6 
 54 Barrett, Kelsey           FR UNC-Greensbo           1:08.25   8 
 55 Shaver, Kimberly          SR UNC-Greensbo           1:09.77   8 
 56 Wetherell, Kayla          SO UNC-Greensbo           1:09.94   8 
 57 Jesse, Zoe                SR Transylvania           1:10.64   9 
 58 Yables, Makayla           JR UNC-Greensbo           1:10.65   7 
 59 Dragan, Ashley            FR Transylvania           1:11.30   8 
 60 Mitchell, Jennai          FR Transylvania           1:11.31   7 
 61 Habich, Anna              FR UNC-Greensbo           1:12.72   8 
 62 Stone, Kaitlyn            FR UNC-Greensbo           1:13.11   8 
 63 DeSantis, Sarah           JR UNC-Greensbo           1:15.98   8 
 64 Herron, Bethany              Transylvania           1:16.66   9 
 65 Hopkins, Andre'a          JR UNC-Greensbo           1:21.16   9 
 
Event 4  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collin, Cozette           SR High Point             2:14.53   1 
  2 McDowell, Valencia        FR Morgan State           2:14.70   2 
  3 Smith, Chelsea            SO Elon                   2:16.11   1 
  4 Castro, Barkley           JR Marshall               2:16.31   2 
  5 Gilliam, Hannah           SR Duquesne               2:16.79   1 
  6 Lingard, Kaitlyn          SO Western Caro           2:16.93   1 
  7 Greeley, Phylissa         JR Appalachian            2:16.95   1 
  8 Nehl, Annegret            JR Duquesne               2:17.18   1 
  9 Pletz, Taylor             SO Duquesne               2:17.41   2 
 10 Logan, Kaitlyn            JR Ohio                   2:17.67   1 
 11 Evankovich, Bethany       FR Duquesne               2:17.78   3 
 12 Smith, Chantai            SO Morgan State           2:18.63   1 
 13 Markovitz, Rebekah        SO Ohio                   2:19.27   3 
 14 Armstrong, Madeline       JR Marshall               2:19.85   3 
 15 Conway, Courtney          SO Duquesne               2:20.19   2 
 16 Zulauf, Mary              FR Marshall               2:20.86   5 
 17 Wilson, Cory              SO High Point             2:22.56   4 
 18 Mills, Tatiana            FR Western Caro           2:22.79   3 
 19 Fockler, Jennifer         JR Ohio                   2:23.16   3 
 20 Smith, Emily              FR Elon                   2:23.21   4 
 21 Dinger, Charis            FR High Point             2:23.22   3 
 22 King, Paige               FR Elon                   2:23.92   4 
 23 Nikolaou, Christina       SO Western Caro           2:23.97   2 
 24 Zimmerman, Micalyne       SR Winston-Sale           2:24.22   2 
 25 Blake, Jada               SO Western Caro           2:24.57   3 
 26 Souffrant, Ashley         JR Morgan State           2:25.04   2 
 27 Ruehl, Katarina           SR Western Caro           2:25.78   4 
 28 Steward, Alisha           FR King                   2:25.95   4 
 29 Rivera, Kaitlin           FR King                   2:26.69   4 
 30 Heglar, Josie             FR Western Caro           2:27.15   5 
 31 Johnson, Amanda           SO Western Caro           2:27.33   2 
 32 Wiles, Trinity            SO Western Caro           2:27.88   4 
 33 Jordan, Tenia             FR Mount St. Ma           2:27.93   5 
 34 Hairston, Cajazzalyn         Platinum Spo           2:28.32   4 
 35 Baynes, Alexis            SO Morgan State           2:28.59   2 
 36 Hamilton, Erian           FR Notre Dame (           2:29.00   4 
 37 Johnson, Keyona           FR Winston-Sale           2:29.22   5 
 38 Winchel, Sydney           FR Western Caro           2:31.47   3 
 39 Kiplagat, Domtila         SR Winston-Sale           2:33.12   3 
 40 Mitchell, Jennai          FR Transylvania           2:41.25   5 
 41 Edwards, Maggie           JR King                   2:43.73   4 
 42 Baughman, Kallie          FR High Point             2:48.04   5 
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Case, Keaton              SO High Point             4:37.25   1 
  2 Truedson, Jenna           SO Wake Forest            4:37.63   1 
  3 Ocasio, Natalia           SR High Point             4:38.77   1 
  4 Schwede, Lara-Ann         JR Wake Forest            4:38.92   1 
  5 Deering, Emily            SO Ohio                   4:40.66   1 
  6 Pletz, Taylor             SO Duquesne               4:44.41   1 
  7 Porter, Andrea            SR Marshall               4:44.56   1 
  8 Lingard, Kaitlyn          SO Western Caro           4:44.60   1 
  9 Castro, Barkley           JR Marshall               4:45.14   1 
 10 Allen, Catherine          JR Wake Forest            4:45.46   1 
 11 Fahmy, Sarah              SR Wake Forest            4:47.72   1 
 12 Thompson, Mae             JR Fairleigh Di           4:48.12   3 
 13 Sury, Madison             SO Ohio                   4:50.09   3 
 14 McElroy, Emily               Unattached             4:51.37   3 
 15 Martin, Shawnda           FR Western Caro           4:52.91   3 
 16 Craigo, Taylor            SO Marshall               4:53.92   2 
 17 Miller, Abby              SO Ohio                   4:53.94   3 
 18 Geis, Zoe                 FR High Point             4:57.69   1 
 19 Armstrong, Madeline       JR Marshall               4:57.73   2 
 20 Sutherland, Ariela        JR Fairleigh Di           4:58.44   1 
 21 Woosley, Josie            SO Ohio                   5:00.65   2 
 22 Segree, Atara             SR Fairleigh Di           5:01.92   2 
 23 Merritt, Gabrielle        SR Wake Forest            5:02.39   2 
 24 Kheir, Fawzia                Unattached             5:02.43   3 
 25 Hooper, Clarke            SO Mount St. Ma           5:03.64   3 
 26 Blake, Jada               SO Western Caro           5:05.38   2 
 27 Trotter, Lindsey          FR Western Caro           5:06.80   3 
 28 Johnson, Taska            SR Winston-Sale           5:06.84   2 
 29 Goode, Madison            JR Western Caro           5:13.59   2 
 30 Winchel, Sydney           FR Western Caro           5:13.92   3 
 31 Rivera, Kaitlin           FR King                   5:14.89   3 
 32 Smith, Chantai            SO Morgan State           5:17.47   2 
 33 Heglar, Josie             FR Western Caro           5:18.67   3 
 34 Zimmerman, Micalyne       SR Winston-Sale           5:25.01   2 
 35 Baynes, Alexis            SO Morgan State           5:27.77   2 
 36 Pierce, Abbigail          JR King                   5:56.06   3 
 37 Voelker, Alex             FR Transylvania           6:36.82   3 
 
Event 6  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter, Andrea            SR Marshall              10:16.26  
  2 Collin, Cozette           SR High Point            10:21.69  
  3 Aller, Meg                FR Duquesne              10:31.54  
  4 Tasselmyer, Sophia        FR Elon                  10:33.37  
  5 Carter, Meagen            SR Marshall              10:33.64  
  6 Hill, Tiffany             FR Ohio                  10:35.85  
  7 Perkins, Morgan           FR Duquesne              10:39.17  
  8 Martin, Shawnda           FR Western Caro          10:39.64  
  9 Kusmierz, Hannah          SO King                  10:42.91  
 10 King, Sami                FR Elon                  10:44.99  
 11 Craigo, Taylor            SO Marshall              10:46.13  
 12 Geitgey, Delaney          FR Ohio                  10:48.88  
 13 Gerland, Jennifer         SO Duquesne              10:52.08  
 14 Trotter, Lindsey          FR Western Caro          11:02.07  
 15 O'Neil, Rachel            FR Duquesne              11:06.21  
 16 Kheir, Fawzia                Unattached            11:12.10  
 17 Goode, Madison            JR Western Caro          11:12.79  
 18 Hinish, Danielle          FR Duquesne              11:23.29  
 19 Jensen, Jane              JR Marshall              11:28.09  
 20 Johnson, Taska            SR Winston-Sale          12:08.16  
 21 Barton, Kirstin           FR King                  12:33.75  
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Adrianna            SO Marshall              17:22.27  
  2 Isaac, Ellen              JR Ohio                  17:29.89  
  3 Carberry, Maria           FR Duquesne              17:52.60  
  4 Workman, Kaitlyn          JR Wheeling Jes          17:57.46  
  5 Cass, Emily               FR Ohio                  18:01.21  
  6 Hennessey, Kylie          FR High Point            18:15.24  
  7 Smeltzer, Lauren          SO Duquesne              18:15.94  
  8 Seas, Christina           JR Ohio                  18:47.85  
  9 Jepkogei, Stella          FR Fairleigh Di          18:48.66  
 10 Graffius, Samantha        JR Marshall              18:59.03  
 11 Furr, Jenna               JR Wheeling Jes          19:05.17  
 12 Govey, Amber              SR Marshall              19:17.71  
 13 Short, Abigail            FR Marshall              19:19.74  
 14 Kiplagat, Domtila         SR Winston-Sale          19:36.10  
 15 Richardson, Mary          JR Ohio                  19:40.37  
 16 Nolder, Felicity          SO Wheeling Jes          19:58.12  
 17 Barton, Kirstin           FR King                  21:28.30  
 -- Ocasio, Natalia           SR High Point                 DNF  
 -- Geis, Zoe                 FR High Point                 DNF  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Event Seeded after Check-in
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Hunter           JR Wake Forest              13.73q  3.2  1 
  2 Chapman, Imani            SO Appalachian              14.18q  3.2  1 
  3 Rothwell, Cha'Mia         FR Dartmouth                14.25q -0.4  5 
  4 Mitchell, Safiyyah        FR Marshall                 14.35q  1.1  6 
  5 Cooper, Saborrah          SO Morgan State             14.37q  3.2  1 
  6 Gooden, Jazmine           FR Western Caro             14.54q -0.4  5 
  7 Soeder, Victoria          JR Duquesne                 14.58q  3.2  1 
  8 Winkel, Kristin           SR Ohio                     14.60q  3.2  1 
  9 Fender, Jordin               Transylvania             14.68   3.2  1 
 10 Feeney, Abby              SR Dartmouth                14.76   3.2  1 
 11 Carreon, Hannah           FR Marshall                 14.90   0.9  4 
 12 Wright, Danielle          SR Marshall                 14.95   1.4  2 
 13 McGuire, Ashley           JR Fairleigh Di             14.98   1.4  2 
 14 Hodge, Mya                JR Ohio                     15.26   1.4  2 
 15 Zukowski, Alyssa          SO Duquesne                 15.27   1.7  3 
 16 Hinton, Natalia           JR Mount St. Ma             15.29   1.4  2 
 17 Bonham, Rachel            JR Winston-Sale             15.33   1.4  2 
 18 Fitzgerald, Moriah        JR Mount St. Ma             15.34   1.4  2 
 19 Negroni, Natalie          SO Monmouth                 15.38   1.7  3 
 20 Dougan, Christiana        FR Marshall                 15.42   1.1  6 
 21 Rodgers, Aaliyah          FR Elon                     15.45   0.9  4 
 22 Dwyer, Akemi              FR Fairleigh Di             15.58   0.9  4 
 23 Wright, Tamilia           SO Western Caro             15.63   1.7  3 
 24 Hiremath, Shanthi         FR Dartmouth                15.67  -0.4  5 
 25 Scott, Marisa             SO Western Caro             15.68   1.7  3 
 26 Stocks, Maniyah           SR Winston-Sale             15.68  -0.4  5 
 27 Bennett, Imani            FR Western Caro             15.84   0.9  4 
 28 Okonta, Danielle          FR Dartmouth                15.94   0.9  4 
 29 Laws, Lydia               JR Elon                     16.03   1.4  2 
 30 Valenti, Julia            FR Dartmouth                16.09  -0.4  5 
 31 Desouza, Danyel           SO Western Caro             16.31   1.7  3 
 32 Roberts, Makaila          SO Appalachian              16.44   1.4  2  16.431
 33 Swackhammer, Samantha     SO High Point               16.44   0.9  4  16.434
 34 Kee, Olivia                  Transylvania             16.70   1.7  3 
 35 Cherry, Akenah            SR Winston-Sale             16.87   1.1  6 
 36 Haley, Tajah              FR Ohio                     16.90   1.7  3 
 37 Bush, Hannah              FR Ohio                     17.38   1.7  3 
 38 Barrett, Tana             FR Ohio                     18.73   0.9  4 
 39 Cook, Ashlynn             FR Mount St. Ma             19.89   1.1  6 
 40 Miller, Ashley            FR King                     19.97   1.1  6 
 41 McFadden, Amani           SO King                     20.41   0.9  4 
 42 Wright, Chelsea           FR Mount St. Ma             23.17  -0.4  5 
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Event Seeded after Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rothwell, Cha'Mia         FR Dartmouth                13.69   1.8 
  2 Roberts, Hunter           JR Wake Forest              13.83   1.8 
  3 Mitchell, Safiyyah        FR Marshall                 14.09   1.8 
  4 Gooden, Jazmine           FR Western Caro             14.21   1.8 
  5 Chapman, Imani            SO Appalachian              14.22   1.8 
  6 Winkel, Kristin           SR Ohio                     14.93   1.8 
  7 Cooper, Saborrah          SO Morgan State             14.95   1.8 
  8 Soeder, Victoria          JR Duquesne                 15.14   1.8 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Event Seeded after Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Esposito, Jennifer        SR Wake Forest              59.35   1 
  2 Arnaut, Dasha             SO Western Caro           1:01.03   3 
  3 Laws, Lydia               JR Elon                   1:01.52   1 
  4 Yankello, Maiah           FR Duquesne               1:02.55   3 
  5 Sprout, Kathleen          SR Dartmouth              1:03.24   1 
  6 Dougan, Christiana        FR Marshall               1:03.56   2 
  7 Gallagher, Emma           JR Wake Forest            1:03.72   3 
  8 Geis, Emmy                SO High Point             1:03.80   1 
  9 Okonta, Danielle          FR Dartmouth              1:03.85   3 
 10 Negroni, Natalie          SO Monmouth               1:06.10   2 
 11 Gillespie, Jasmyn         SO High Point             1:07.61   2 
 12 Ware, Aiyana              JR Morgan State           1:07.68   1 
 13 Kee, Olivia                  Transylvania           1:08.91   2 
 14 Mitchell, Safiyyah        FR Marshall               1:09.35   2 
 15 Bush, Hannah              FR Ohio                   1:10.11   2 
 16 Bonham, Rachel            JR Winston-Sale           1:10.52   2 
 17 Cooper, Saborrah          SO Morgan State           1:10.86   2 
 18 Craft, Aaliyah            SO Winston-Sale           1:11.75   1 
 19 Henderson, Meagan         SO Elon                   1:12.32   3 
 20 Sacco, Emma               FR Monmouth               1:12.68   3 
 21 Stocks, Maniyah           SR Winston-Sale           1:18.98   3 
 22 Jesse, Zoe                SR Transylvania           1:19.96   3 
 
Event 10  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chambers, Kelsey          JR Wheeling Jes          10:55.85  
  2 Weiss, Corey              JR Elon                  11:07.15  
  3 Kusmierz, Hannah          SO King                  11:35.75  
  4 Adkins, Peyton            SR Ohio                  11:55.68  
  5 Ruehl, Katarina           SR Western Caro          12:01.99  
  6 Wiles, Trinity            SO Western Caro          13:07.53  
 
Event 11  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gooden, Jazmine           FR Western Caro             5.74m   1.6  18-10.00 
     5.09m(2.6) 5.46m(1.6) 5.70m(1.4) 5.44m(2.6) 5.45m(2.2) 5.74m(1.6)
  2 Hinton, Natalia           JR Mount St. Ma             5.60m   2.0  18-04.50 
     5.54m(1.7) 5.37m(2.7) 5.22m(2.8) 5.60m(2.0) 5.29m(1.8) 5.51m(1.2)
  3 Soeder, Victoria          JR Duquesne                 5.59m   0.9  18-04.25 
     5.16m(2.9) 5.59m(0.9) 5.50m(0.4) 5.55m(3.3) 5.53m(1.9) 5.40m(3.1)
  4 Lewis, Tiffani            SR Western Caro             5.57m   1.9  18-03.25 
     5.49m(1.6) 5.57m(1.9) 5.27m(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Rothwell, Cha'Mia         FR Dartmouth                5.48m   1.8  17-11.75 
     FOUL      5.48m(1.8) FOUL      5.45m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 George, Lauren            SO Marshall                 5.47m   1.3  17-11.50 
     5.45m(0.9) 5.47m(1.3) 5.33m(3.6) 5.25m(1.0) FOUL      5.39m(0.3)
  7 Mayfield, Olivia          SR Ohio                     5.44m   1.8  17-10.25 
     5.39m(2.1) 5.27m(2.4) 5.34m(2.7) 5.04m(0.3) 5.44m(1.8) 5.38m(1.7)
  8 Gregory, Amanda           SR High Point               5.39m   1.4  17-08.25 
     5.28m(0.6) 5.25m(3.0) 5.39m(1.4) 5.26m(1.9) 5.38m(3.0) 5.06m(1.1)
  9 Beal, K'Lynn              SO Appalachian              5.32m   1.4  17-05.50 
     5.32m(1.4) 5.03m(1.8) 5.13m(1.3) 5.10m(1.0) 5.11m(1.6) 5.05m(1.3)
 10 Mumford, Ila              SO Appalachian              5.31m   1.3  17-05.25 
     5.05m(0.8) 5.31m(1.3) 4.91m(1.0)            
 11 Baston, Patrice           SO Monmouth                 5.28m   1.5  17-04.00 
     5.28m(1.5) 5.15m(1.8) 5.18m(1.0)            
 12 Cadden, Alexis            FR Duquesne                 5.28m   0.9  17-04.00 
     5.13m(2.6) 5.28m(0.9) 4.93m(1.4)            
 13 Coyle, Jayna              SR Elon                     5.26m  -0.1  17-03.25 
     5.16m(3.0) 5.26m(-0.1) 4.89m(2.1)            
 14 Bryan, Chenell            SR Western Caro             5.26m   1.7  17-03.25 
     4.90m(2.1) 5.26m(1.7) 5.14m(2.5)            
 15 Johnson, Rochelle         SO Morgan State             5.18m   2.1  17-00.00 
     FOUL      5.18m(2.1) 5.06m(0.8)            
 16 Marshall, Aghina          SO Duquesne                 5.13m   1.4  16-10.00 
     FOUL      4.89m(1.1) 5.13m(1.4)            
 17 Bennett, Imani            FR Western Caro             5.11m   1.8  16-09.25 
     5.11m(1.8) 4.81m(0.5) 5.10m(1.7)            
 18 Burke, Melody             FR Elon                     5.07m   2.4  16-07.75 
     4.69m(1.5) 5.07m(2.4) 5.06m(1.3)            
 19 Roberts, Makaila          SO Appalachian              5.07m   1.6  16-07.75 
     4.94m(1.3) 5.00m(0.6) 5.07m(1.6)            
 20 Butler, Antonique         SR Marshall                 5.07m   1.4  16-07.75 
     FOUL      5.07m(1.4) 4.99m(1.1)            
 21 West, Denisha             FR Marshall                 5.06m   1.8  16-07.25 
     5.02m(0.7) 5.06m(1.8) FOUL                 
 22 Hubbard, Mariah           FR Monmouth                 5.02m   3.2  16-05.75 
     5.02m(3.2) 4.89m(1.1) 4.76m(1.1)            
 23 Jones, Ebony              FR King                     5.01m   0.2  16-05.25 
     5.01m(0.2) 4.98m(2.7) FOUL                 
 24 Facey, Kenedi             FR Mount St. Ma             4.92m   0.3  16-01.75 
     4.83m(0.8) FOUL      4.92m(0.3)            
 25 Dwyer, Anika              FR Fairleigh Di             4.88m   1.7  16-00.25 
     4.36m(2.5) 4.68m(0.8) 4.88m(1.7)            
 26 Burnett, Lindsey          SR King                     4.80m   2.0  15-09.00 
     4.68m(1.3) 4.80m(2.0) 4.76m(1.4)            
 27 Watts, Michiah            FR King                     4.79m   2.6  15-08.75 
     4.79m(2.6) 4.51m(1.4) FOUL                 
 28 Dwyer, Akemi              FR Fairleigh Di             4.74m   2.0  15-06.75 
     FOUL      4.68m(0.6) 4.74m(2.0)            
 29 Ross, Isabel              SO Mount St. Ma             4.74m   1.8  15-06.75 
     FOUL      4.46m(0.8) 4.74m(1.8)            
 30 Terry, Jenele             SO Winston-Sale             4.71m   0.8  15-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.71m(0.8)            
 31 McFadden, Amari           SO King                     4.67m   1.9  15-04.00 
     FOUL      4.67m(1.9) 4.54m(2.3)            
 32 Cherry, Akenah            SR Winston-Sale             4.61m   0.9  15-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.61m(0.9)            
 33 Sacco, Emma               FR Monmouth                 4.49m   1.5  14-08.75 
     4.31m(3.1) 4.49m(1.5) 4.18m(2.0)            
 34 Price, Madeline           FR Fairleigh Di             4.40m   2.8  14-05.25 
     4.40m(2.8) FOUL      3.52m(3.5)            
 35 Kowalik, Maggie           SO Notre Dame (             4.39m   2.1  14-05.00 
     4.39m(2.1) 4.30m(0.6) 4.30m(1.9)            
 36 Dawson, Nicole            FR Fairleigh Di             4.25m   1.7  13-11.50 
     4.25m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL                 
 37 Boelter, Rian             SR Transylvania             4.11m   0.6  13-06.00 
     4.08m(3.4) 3.94m(0.5) 4.11m(0.6)            
 38 Blount, Danielle             Transylvania             4.00m   1.8  13-01.50 
     4.00m(1.8) FOUL      3.81m(1.7)            
 39 Rivers, Myia              FR Notre Dame (             4.00m   1.9  13-01.50 
     FOUL      3.51m(1.7) 4.00m(1.9)            
 -- Abraham, Carrie           SR Elon                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, Alanna           SO Western Caro              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 12  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Antonique         SR Marshall                12.26m   1.1  40-02.75 
     11.73m(-1.0) 12.05m(2.6) 10.37m(-0.0) 11.43m(-0.6) 12.26m(1.1) FOUL     
  2 Abraham, Carrie           SR Elon                    11.77m   0.8  38-07.50 
     11.37m(1.0) FOUL      11.77m(0.8) 11.40m(0.7) 11.39m(0.5) 10.89m(-0.4)
  3 West, Denisha             FR Marshall                11.63m   1.1  38-02.00 
     11.41m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      11.56m(1.0) 11.37m(1.6) 11.63m(1.1)
  4 Bennett, Imani            FR Western Caro            11.60m   1.0  38-00.75 
     11.41m(0.3) 11.60m(1.0) 11.53m(1.7) 11.17m(-0.2) FOUL      11.47m(1.5)
  5 Akinfe, Folasade          FR Dartmouth               11.59m   1.0  38-00.25 
     11.32m(0.8) 11.59m(1.0) 11.19m(0.9) 11.17m(-0.3) 11.36m(1.8) 11.08m(1.0)
  6 Coyle, Jayna              SR Elon                    11.51m  -0.8  37-09.25 
     11.06m(1.0) 11.02m(0.1) FOUL      11.29m(0.9) 11.51m(-0.8) 11.48m(+0.0)
  7 Wilbekin, Ariel           FR High Point              11.45m   0.3  37-06.75 
     11.21m(0.1) 11.19m(0.1) 11.16m(0.3) 11.45m(0.3) 11.05m(2.3) 11.15m(1.4)
  8 Taub, Shannon             SO Duquesne                11.14m   0.8  36-06.75 
     11.07m(-0.1) 11.14m(0.8) 11.13m(0.7) 10.02m(2.3) 10.81m(2.6) PASS     
  9 Hubbard, Mariah           FR Monmouth                11.10m   0.7  36-05.00 
     11.00m(+0.0) 11.10m(0.7) 11.07m(0.6) 10.77m(2.4) 10.49m(+0.0) 10.81m(1.2)
 10 Seto, Maris               FR Duquesne                10.98m   0.6  36-00.25 
     10.98m(0.6) 10.82m(-0.2) 10.79m(-0.1)            
 11 Hill, Bria                FR Morgan State            10.91m   0.7  35-09.50 
     10.62m(0.9) 10.91m(0.7) 10.85m(-0.2)            
 12 Wright, Tamilia           SO Western Caro            10.90m   0.3  35-09.25 
     FOUL      10.90m(0.3) 10.90m(2.1)            
 13 Burke, Melody             FR Elon                    10.89m   0.3  35-08.75 
     10.89m(0.3) 10.74m(0.3) FOUL                 
 14 Price, Madeline           FR Fairleigh Di            10.80m  -0.7  35-05.25 
     10.62m(0.6) 10.80m(-0.7) 10.76m(1.0)            
 15 Baston, Patrice           SO Monmouth                10.74m   1.0  35-03.00 
     10.61m(-0.2) FOUL      10.74m(1.0)            
 16 Bryan, Chenell            SR Western Caro            10.69m   1.6  35-01.00 
     10.24m(0.9) 10.69m(1.6) 10.59m(2.5)            
 17 Cherry, Akenah            SR Winston-Sale            10.67m   0.3  35-00.25 
     FOUL      10.55m(0.8) 10.67m(0.3)            
 18 Kargbeh, Shantell         FR Mount St. Ma            10.62m   1.3  34-10.25 
     10.61m(1.7) 10.62m(1.3) 10.48m(2.3)            
 19 Dwyer, Anika              FR Fairleigh Di            10.57m   0.4  34-08.25 
     10.57m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL                 
 20 Papaconstandin, Elefther  SO Duquesne                10.55m   0.9  34-07.50 
     10.55m(0.9) 10.35m(1.1) FOUL                 
 21 Facey, Kenedi             FR Mount St. Ma            10.45m   1.3  34-03.50 
     10.39m(2.4) FOUL      10.45m(1.3)            
 22 Dawson, Nicole            FR Fairleigh Di            10.18m   0.6  33-04.75 
     10.18m(0.6) 10.15m(0.5) 10.15m(0.8)            
 23 Watts, Michiah            FR King                     9.94m   1.6  32-07.50 
     9.88m(0.7) FOUL      9.94m(1.6)            
 24 Causey, Keilah            FR Ohio                     9.90m   1.3  32-05.75 
     FOUL      9.84m(1.6) 9.90m(1.3)            
 -- Angelini, Chloe           SO Monmouth                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Sacco, Emma               FR Monmouth                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- McFadden, Amani           SO King                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                 
 -- Jesse, Zoe                SR Transylvania              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, Alanna           SO Western Caro              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Kowalik, Maggie           SO Notre Dame (              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 13  Women High Jump A-Section
==========================================================================
 Prog: 1.45 - 1.50 - 1.55 - 1.60 - 1.65 - 1.70 (5cm)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seto, Maris               FR Duquesne                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Angelini, Chloe           SO Monmouth                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Florent, Alexandria       SO Wake Forest              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Taub, Shannon             SO Duquesne                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Barrett, Tana             FR Ohio                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Scott, Marisa             SO Western Caro             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Burke, Melody             FR Elon                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Parker, Ashley            SO Western Caro             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Bonham, Rachel            JR Winston-Sale             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Wright, Chelsea           FR Mount St. Ma             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Franklin, Mikel           FR Winston-Sale             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    X 
 10 Morrow, Charlotte         SO High Point               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Kerns, Avery              SO Ohio                     1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Lewis, Kylah              SR Winston-Sale             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 Papaconstandin, Elefther  SO Duquesne                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Cassidy, Bree             SR King                     1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Craft, Aaliyah            SO Winston-Sale             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Piscielli, Cecilia        FR Western Caro             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 19 Cook, Ashlynn             FR Mount St. Ma             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Kargbeh, Shantell         FR Mount St. Ma             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 21 Price, Kailey                Transylvania             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Logan, Chardane           FR Mount St. Ma             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Boelter, Rian             SR Transylvania             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bush, Hannah              FR Ohio                        NH            
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Haley, Tajah              FR Ohio                        NH            
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Negroni, Natalie          SO Monmouth                    NH            
     1.45 1.50 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Spaulding, Atiya          FR Ohio                        NH            
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault A-section
==========================================================================
 Prog: 3.20 - 3.35 - 3.50 - 3.65 (15cm)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drummonds, Taylor         SR Appalachian              3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kempski, Tesia            SO Wake Forest              3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Valenti, Julia            FR Dartmouth                3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Allen, Morgan             JR Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Fitzgerald, Moriah        JR Mount St. Ma             3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hiremath, Shanthi         FR Dartmouth                3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Emery, Hannah             SO Appalachian              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Bennett, Ellie            SO Elon                     3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Breden, Meghan            JR Western Caro             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Depner, Madison           SR High Point               3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Ingram, Elissa            SR Mount St. Ma             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 Karabas, Nicole           SO Elon                     3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Keck, Heather             FR High Point               3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 San Miguel, Sofia         SO Appalachian              3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 15 Bragg, Madison            SR Wake Forest              3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 15 Berndsen, Rachel          FR High Point               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Wilk, Allison             FR Notre Dame (             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Doyle, Haley              FR High Point               2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Lewis, Shelby                Transylvania             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Finn, Rachel              FR Mount St. Ma                NH            
     3.20 3.35 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Scramur, Alison              Unattached                  NH            
     3.20 3.35 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Porter, Jordan            JR Ohio                    15.05m   49-04.50 
      13.74m  14.47m  14.82m  14.47m  14.25m  15.05m
  2 Hames, Bryanna            JR Elon                    14.49m   47-06.50 
      12.48m  14.43m  14.27m  13.18m  13.05m  14.49m
  3 Cook, Hailey              SR Western Caro            14.03m   46-00.50 
      FOUL  12.68m  13.88m  FOUL  14.03m  FOUL
  4 Molina, Jessica           FR Wake Forest             13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.54m  FOUL  FOUL  13.43m  13.91m  13.92m
  5 Marchand, Elena           SO Marshall                13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.10m  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  13.00m  FOUL
  6 Simpson, Decoda           JR Fairleigh Di            13.55m   44-05.50 
      FOUL  13.24m  12.20m  13.55m  FOUL  13.18m
  7 Wildermuth, Jordan        FR Monmouth                13.34m   43-09.25 
      FOUL  13.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.12m
  8 Taub, Allison             SO Monmouth                13.33m   43-09.00 
      FOUL  13.33m  12.84m  12.65m  12.55m  FOUL
  9 Clark, Hasana             SO Marshall                13.03m   42-09.00 
      11.70m  FOUL  13.03m  12.92m  FOUL  12.11m
 10 Sample, Erin              SO Mount St. Ma            12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.58m  12.81m  12.99m            
 11 Hall, Jasmyn              JR Morgan State            12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.59m  12.22m  12.78m            
 12 Williams, Simone          SO Western Caro            12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Budd, Ericka              FR Marshall                12.73m   41-09.25 
      11.96m  12.70m  12.73m            
 14 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  JR High Point              12.47m   40-11.00 
      FOUL  12.47m  12.11m            
 15 Morgan, Justine           SO Monmouth                12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  11.59m  11.92m            
 16 Barthelmes, Skylar        FR Elon                    12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  12.01m  FOUL            
 17 Howard, Casidy            SR Wake Forest             12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.16m  12.21m  FOUL            
 18 Vahoua, Andrea            JR Wake Forest             12.02m   39-05.25 
      12.02m  11.86m  11.66m            
 19 McAtee, Whitney           SO Marshall                11.99m   39-04.00 
      FOUL  11.52m  11.99m            
 20 Ali, Amelia               SO Dartmouth               11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.64m  11.47m  11.86m            
 21 Fyalkowski, Rachel        JR Duquesne                11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.77m  FOUL  11.85m            
 22 Blackmon, Alisha          SR Western Caro            11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  11.13m  11.49m            
 23 Haley, Tajah              FR Ohio                    11.67m   38-03.50 
      10.64m  11.67m  11.01m            
 24 Holiday, Mahogani         FR Western Caro            11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.48m  11.54m            
 25 Yarborough, Amy           FR Western Caro            11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.68m  11.31m  11.46m            
 26 Manni, Jesslyn            FR Mount St. Ma            11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  11.07m  10.57m            
 27 Rouse, Rachel             FR Western Caro            11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  10.99m  FOUL            
 28 Spaulding, Atiya          FR Ohio                    10.97m   36-00.00 
      9.87m  10.97m  10.60m            
 29 Grayson, Taylor           FR King                    10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.43m  10.56m  10.93m            
 30 Cunningham, Jade          SO Monmouth                10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  FOUL  10.65m            
 31 Sanders, Taylor              Transylvania            10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Wood, Emily               FR Mount St. Ma            10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.72m  10.08m  9.59m            
 33 Dawson, Ania              FR Winston-Sale             9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.29m  9.86m  FOUL            
 34 Muse, Ty Liah             FR High Point               9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.60m  9.76m  9.27m            
 35 Rodgers, Antta'Nanda      FR Notre Dame (             9.24m   30-03.75 
      8.27m  9.06m  9.24m            
 36 Barilla, Isabella         FR Monmouth                 9.22m   30-03.00 
      8.83m  8.78m  9.22m            
 37 Thrunk, Taylor            JR Monmouth                 9.11m   29-10.75 
      FOUL  8.84m  9.11m            
 38 McNeill, Halvandra        SO Winston-Sale             8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.43m  8.24m  7.96m            
 39 Lewis, Kylah              SR Winston-Sale             8.05m   26-05.00 
      7.16m  7.35m  8.05m            
 -- Coles, Onnie              SO Monmouth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Warren, Breanna           JR Elon                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hester, Alicia            JR Monmouth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 16  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hames, Bryanna            JR Elon                    48.15m     158-00 
      45.58m  47.96m  FOUL  48.15m        
  2 Howard, Casidy            SR Wake Forest             47.33m     155-03 
      FOUL  43.14m  46.88m  47.33m        
  3 Warren, Breanna           JR Elon                    47.16m     154-09 
      46.14m  FOUL  FOUL  47.16m        
  4 Marchand, Elena           SO Marshall                46.91m     153-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.91m        
  5 Simpson, Decoda           JR Fairleigh Di            43.55m     142-10 
      43.55m  41.86m  FOUL  41.43m        
  6 Hicks, Alva               SO Wake Forest             43.23m     141-10 
      43.23m  FOUL  FOUL  38.02m        
  7 Cook, Hailey              SR Western Caro            43.13m     141-06 
      43.13m  FOUL  FOUL  42.39m        
  8 Ryan, Emma                JR Ohio                    41.27m     135-05 
      FOUL  40.48m  41.27m  FOUL        
  9 Ali, Amelia               SO Dartmouth               40.81m     133-11 
      39.73m  FOUL  30.35m  40.81m        
 10 Budd, Ericka              FR Marshall                40.67m     133-05 
      30.02m  FOUL  40.67m  36.09m        
 11 Odunaiya, Gaza            SO Ohio                    40.36m     132-05 
      39.07m  39.22m  40.36m  37.67m        
 12 Cunningham, Jade          SO Monmouth                39.48m     129-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.48m  FOUL        
 13 Weems, Ashli              SR Fairleigh Di            39.23m     128-08 
      37.87m  38.71m  FOUL  39.23m        
 14 McAtee, Whitney           SO Marshall                38.90m     127-07 
      38.90m  37.56m  35.44m  FOUL        
 15 Cleland, Cassidy          JR Ohio                    38.21m     125-04 
      34.50m  36.90m  38.21m            
 16 Rouse, Rachel             FR Western Caro            37.35m     122-06 
      37.35m  34.10m  FOUL            
 17 Manni, Jesslyn            FR Mount St. Ma            37.24m     122-02 
      36.06m  36.33m  37.24m            
 18 Yarborough, Amy           FR Western Caro            36.55m     119-11 
      36.55m  FOUL  ND            
 19 Williams, Simone          SO Western Caro            36.24m     118-11 
      35.83m  36.24m  FOUL            
 20 Sample, Erin              SO Mount St. Ma            35.81m     117-06 
      ND  35.81m  31.77m            
 21 Blamon, Faith             SR Monmouth                35.54m     116-07 
      35.54m  31.57m  FOUL            
 22 Barthelmes, Skylar        FR Elon                    35.14m     115-03 
      33.11m  35.14m  34.56m            
 23 Taub, Allison             SO Monmouth                34.99m     114-09 
      FOUL  34.99m  34.74m            
 24 Wood, Emily               FR Mount St. Ma            34.15m     112-00 
      ND  34.15m  FOUL            
 25 Price, Kailey                Transylvania            33.98m     111-06 
      33.98m  33.05m  32.95m            
 26 Hester, Alicia            JR Monmouth                33.33m     109-04 
      FOUL  33.33m  FOUL            
 27 Hopkins, Avianna          SR Unattached              33.13m     108-08 
      ND  33.13m  31.94m            
 28 Thrunk, Taylor            JR Monmouth                30.83m     101-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.83m            
 -- Barilla, Isabella         FR Monmouth                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Morgan, Justine           SO Monmouth                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Coles, Onnie              SO Monmouth                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Okereke, Kennisha         JR Monmouth                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Wildermuth, Jordan        FR Monmouth                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Sanders, Taylor              Transylvania              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gussie, Kielce            JR Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Muse, Ty Liah             FR High Point                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  JR High Point                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Event 17  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Montes, Alexis            SR Marshall                50.03m     164-02 
      43.96m  50.03m  FOUL  FOUL  45.62m  FOUL
  2 Blamon, Faith             SR Monmouth                46.11m     151-03 
      44.05m  46.11m  41.78m  41.06m  42.28m  FOUL
  3 Yanucil, Kelly            SR Mount St. Ma            45.71m     150-00 
      41.64m  41.84m  40.36m  45.71m  38.67m  39.29m
  4 Roones, Stephanie         JR Monmouth                43.48m     142-08 
      43.48m  FOUL  40.97m  40.71m  41.60m  FOUL
  5 Rickert, Chrissy             Unattached              42.97m     141-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.67m  41.80m  42.97m  42.47m
  6 Heiniger, Heidi           SO Marshall                42.96m     140-11 
      42.96m  40.39m  41.52m  38.17m  40.30m  41.89m
  7 Wiener, Olivia            SO Dartmouth               42.89m     140-08 
      42.89m  FOUL  35.79m  FOUL  FOUL  41.86m
  8 Morton, Moriah            SR Dartmouth               41.81m     137-02 
      38.20m  37.22m  41.81m  39.23m  41.06m  FOUL
  9 Ryan, Emma                JR Ohio                    41.04m     134-08 
      37.60m  39.87m  41.04m  FOUL  39.98m  40.83m
 10 Douglas, Bridget          JR Dartmouth               39.06m     128-02 
      39.06m  38.63m  37.36m            
 11 Kowalski, Kristen         SO Monmouth                37.65m     123-06 
      37.65m  32.62m  FOUL            
 12 Taub, Allison             SO Monmouth                37.02m     121-05 
      35.81m  34.06m  37.02m            
 13 Barthelmes, Skylar        FR Elon                    35.74m     117-03 
      31.68m  35.74m  34.35m            
 14 Krier, Kristin            SO Monmouth                35.24m     115-07 
      35.24m  33.88m  33.85m            
 15 Haley, Tajah              FR Ohio                    34.05m     111-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.05m            
 16 McNeill, Halvandra        SO Winston-Sale            33.94m     111-04 
      33.01m  33.94m  31.33m            
 17 Youtzy, Bryanna           SO Mount St. Ma            33.80m     110-11 
      31.13m  33.80m  32.63m            
 18 Vermette, Mackenzie       JR High Point              32.73m     107-04 
      25.88m  FOUL  32.73m            
 19 Steelman, Rachel          JR Mount St. Ma            32.34m     106-01 
      32.34m  31.19m  27.27m            
 20 Barilla, Isabella         FR Monmouth                31.75m     104-02 
      FOUL  27.10m  31.75m            
 21 Barrett, Tana             FR Ohio                    30.85m     101-02 
      29.02m  30.85m  27.75m            
 22 DePaola, Alyse            SR Duquesne                30.67m     100-07 
      30.06m  30.67m  FOUL            
 23 Boelter, Rian             SR Transylvania            28.11m      92-03 
      24.89m  24.59m  28.11m            
 24 Spaulding, Atiya          FR Ohio                    27.74m      91-00 
      26.63m  27.74m  27.68m            
 25 Gussie, Kielce            JR Mount St. Ma            24.65m      80-10 
      FOUL  21.46m  24.65m            
 26 Dawson, Ania              FR Winston-Sale            24.10m      79-01 
      22.01m  24.10m  FOUL            
 27 Peterson, Melanie            Transylvania            20.01m      65-08 
      18.04m  19.51m  20.01m            
 28 McKinnon, Kimberly        SR Monmouth                19.62m      64-04 
      FOUL  18.80m  19.62m            
 29 Burnett, Lindsey          SR King                    19.56m      64-02 
      19.56m  17.74m  19.28m            
 30 Cassidy, Bree             SR King                    19.40m      63-08 
      19.10m  19.40m  17.66m            
 -- Jones, Alexis             FR Winston-Sale              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Event 18  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Iguane, Laura                Unattached              65.77m     215-09 
      64.09m  64.54m  64.95m  64.31m  65.14m  65.77m
  2 Hicks, Alva               SO Wake Forest             57.61m     189-00 
      FOUL  53.97m  47.30m  57.61m  48.57m  55.22m
  3 Clark, Hasana             SO Marshall                53.09m     174-02 
      52.57m  50.81m  FOUL  50.81m  53.09m  52.27m
  4 Schnuck, Jamie            SR High Point              52.89m     173-06 
      52.89m  52.55m  FOUL  49.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Odunaiya, Gaza            SO Ohio                    52.14m     171-01 
      47.74m  50.31m  50.20m  50.34m  50.55m  52.14m
  6 Okereke, Kennisha         JR Monmouth                51.82m     170-00 
      50.87m  50.14m  51.82m  47.94m  50.36m  FOUL
  7 Hester, Alicia            JR Monmouth                51.67m     169-06 
      51.67m  FOUL  49.93m  49.08m  51.17m  47.06m
  8 Ryan, Emma                JR Ohio                    50.72m     166-05 
      49.77m  FOUL  FOUL  46.86m  FOUL  50.72m
  9 Wildermuth, Jordan        FR Monmouth                50.55m     165-10 
      48.68m  50.55m  49.52m  48.82m  FOUL  47.69m
 10 Molina, Jessica           FR Wake Forest             49.67m     162-11 
      49.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Dowell, Mercedes          SR Marshall                49.51m     162-05 
      49.51m  FOUL  47.49m            
 12 Cook, Hailey              SR Western Caro            48.67m     159-08 
      48.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  JR High Point              48.50m     159-01 
      FOUL  48.50m  39.44m            
 14 O'Grady, Briana           SR Elon                    47.85m     157-00 
      47.13m  47.85m  FOUL            
 15 Cleland, Cassidy          JR Ohio                    47.74m     156-07 
      45.21m  46.24m  47.74m            
 16 Vahoua, Andrea            JR Wake Forest             46.37m     152-01 
      40.95m  45.55m  46.37m            
 17 Budd, Ericka              FR Marshall                45.89m     150-07 
      45.51m  45.89m  44.97m            
 18 Porter, Jordan            JR Ohio                    45.82m     150-04 
      45.82m  FOUL  42.49m            
 19 Hames, Bryanna            JR Elon                    45.28m     148-07 
      45.28m  45.16m  FOUL            
 20 Williams, Simone          SO Western Caro            44.96m     147-06 
      FOUL  42.72m  44.96m            
 21 Thrunk, Taylor            JR Monmouth                44.76m     146-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.76m            
 22 DePaola, Alyse            SR Duquesne                44.34m     145-06 
      44.04m  44.34m  FOUL            
 23 Taub, Allison             SO Monmouth                44.12m     144-09 
      38.27m  42.53m  44.12m            
 24 Fyalkowski, Rachel        JR Duquesne                43.62m     143-01 
      41.60m  43.19m  43.62m            
 25 Blackmon, Alisha          SR Western Caro            41.95m     137-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.95m            
 26 Morgan, Justine           SO Monmouth                41.24m     135-04 
      39.88m  41.24m  FOUL            
 27 Sanders, Taylor              Transylvania            41.09m     134-10 
      FOUL  40.95m  41.09m            
 28 Addo, Akua                JR Fairleigh Di            40.99m     134-06 
      FOUL  40.99m  40.85m            
 29 Barthelmes, Skylar        FR Elon                    40.76m     133-09 
      FOUL  38.29m  40.76m            
 30 Douglas, Bridget          JR Dartmouth               40.05m     131-05 
      39.57m  38.22m  40.05m            
 31 McAtee, Whitney           SO Marshall                39.82m     130-08 
      FOUL  39.82m  39.22m            
 32 Holiday, Mahogani         FR Western Caro            39.11m     128-04 
      35.70m  39.11m  FOUL            
 33 McLean, Nikelene          SO Morgan State            38.31m     125-08 
      38.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Hopkins, Avianna          SR Unattached              38.26m     125-06 
      37.94m  36.76m  38.26m            
 35 Weems, Ashli              SR Fairleigh Di            38.20m     125-04 
      38.20m  18.62m  FOUL            
 36 Grayson, Taylor           FR King                    38.06m     124-10 
      38.06m  32.40m  37.89m            
 37 Cunningham, Jade          SO Monmouth                36.36m     119-03 
      FOUL  36.36m  31.91m            
 38 Blamon, Faith             SR Monmouth                35.70m     117-01 
      FOUL  33.07m  35.70m            
 39 Manni, Jesslyn            FR Mount St. Ma            35.54m     116-07 
      FOUL  35.54m  FOUL            
 40 Coles, Onnie              SO Monmouth                30.89m     101-04 
      FOUL  28.09m  30.89m            
 41 Gussie, Kielce            JR Mount St. Ma            30.54m     100-02 
      30.54m  29.27m  26.80m            
 42 Wood, Emily               FR Mount St. Ma            28.28m      92-09 
      28.20m  28.28m  28.13m            
 43 Rodgers, Antta'Nanda      FR Notre Dame (            21.03m      69-00 
      FOUL  19.80m  21.03m            
 -- Ali, Amelia               SO Dartmouth                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sample, Erin              SO Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marshall                                              46.19   1 
     1) Byrd, Kametra SR                2) Chidester, Andrea JR           
     3) Mitchell, Safiyyah FR           4) Julmiste, Hope SR              
  2 Appalachian State                                     46.38   1 
     1) Crawford, Catherine SR          2) Hargrave, Chelsey JR           
     3) Girardeau, Darlene SR           4) King, LaBria FR                
  3 Western Carolina                                      47.01   1 
     1) Little, Mia SO                  2) Gooden, Jazmine FR             
     3) Adams, BriAnna SO               4) Lewis, Tiffani SR              
  4 Winston-Salem St.                                     47.23   1 
     1) Hampton, Ty-Leah SR             2) Thompson, Cierra FR            
     3) Gayden, Ma'Kyia FR              4) Foy, Kayla FR                  
  5 Morgan State                                          47.40   2 
     1) Jones, Kevena SO                2) Meads, Brittany JR             
     3) Davis-Hines, Daijah SO          4) Anderson, Charnice FR          
  6 Marshall  'B'                                        x47.67   1 
     1) Wright, Danielle SR             2) Haywood, Kayla SO              
     3) Carreon, Hannah FR              4) Hargrove, Breanna JR           
  7 Western Carolina  'B'                                x48.12   1 
     1) Bryan, Chenell SR               2) Arnaut, Dasha SO               
     3) Desouza, Danyel SO              4) Woerner, Sally JR              
  8 Elon                                                  48.48   1 
     1) Ross, Desiree SO                2) Arbogast, Katherine SO         
     3) Rodgers, Aaliyah FR             4) Brzozowski, Lauren SO          
  9 Ohio                                                  49.12   2 
     1) Agyekum, Thelma SO              2) Smith, Tajah SR                
     3) Guiley, Courtney SO             4) Mayfield, Olivia SR            
 10 Western Carolina  'C'                                x49.29   2 
     1) Bennett, Imani FR               2) Wright, Tamilia SO             
     3) Grant, Keysia SO                4) Scott, Marisa SO               
 11 Ohio  'B'                                            x49.55   2 
     1) Hodge, Mya JR                   2) Luebbe, Kelsey JR              
     3) Lawrence, Abby SO               4) Voase, Callyn SO               
 12 Mount St. Mary's                                      49.57   2 
     1) Hinton, Natalia JR              2) McLane, Mariah SO              
     3) Facey, Kenedi FR                4) Fitzgerald, Moriah JR          
 -- Winston-Salem St.  'B'                                  DNF   1 
     1) Franklin, Mikel FR              2) Bonham, Rachel JR              
     3) Stocks, Maniyah SR              4) Terry, Jenele SO               
 -- Fairleigh Dickinson                                      DQ   2 
     1) Price, Madeline FR              2) McGuire, Ashley JR             
     3) Dwyer, Akemi FR                 4) Dwyer, Anika FR                
 
Event 20  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan State                                        3:47.08   1 
     1) Barham, Annastacia SO           2) McDowell, Valencia FR          
     3) Meads, Brittany JR              4) Smith, Chantai SO              
  2 Duquesne                                            3:48.52   1 
     1) Yankello, Maiah FR              2) Sebwe, Kel-Lisa FR             
     3) Gilliam, Hannah SR              4) Evankovich, Bethany FR         
  3 Marshall                                            3:49.34   1 
     1) Dougan, Christiana FR           2) Hargrove, Breanna JR           
     3) Greer, Naja JR                  4) White, Danere'a FR             
  4 Western Carolina                                    3:49.60   1 
     1) Woerner, Sally JR               2) Whitehead, Kellsie FR          
     3) Mills, Tatiana FR               4) Arnaut, Dasha SO               
  5 Wake Forest                                         3:53.41   2 
     1) Hinton, Maya JR                 2) Gallagher, Emma JR             
     3) Esposito, Jennifer SR           4) Schwede, Lara-Ann JR           
  6 Ohio                                                3:57.61   2 
     1) Deering, Emily SO               2) Markovitz, Rebekah SO          
     3) Logan, Kaitlyn JR               4) Handel, Marissa FR             
  7 Dartmouth                                           3:57.65   1 
     1) Lawson, Miranda SR              2) Garman, Maria SO               
     3) Gilding, Kayla SO               4) Sprout, Kathleen SR            
  8 Mount St. Mary's                                    3:58.19   3 
     1) McLane, Mariah SO               2) Hooper, Clarke SO              
     3) Logan, Chardane FR              4) Ross, Isabel SO                
  9 High Point                                          4:02.11   3 
     1) Geis, Emmy SO                   2) Soper, CeAnna JR               
     3) Gillespie, Jasmyn SO            4) Case, Keaton SO                
 10 Morgan State  'B'                                  x4:03.36   2 
     1) Sellers, Siani FR               2) Souffrant, Ashley JR           
     3) Jones, Kevena SO                4) Anderson, Charnice FR          
 11 Western Carolina  'B'                              x4:04.62   2 
     1) Bryan, Chenell SR               2) Desouza, Danyel SO             
     3) Adams, BriAnna SO               4) Lingard, Kaitlyn SO            
 12 Elon  'B'                                          x4:10.10   2 
     1) King, Paige FR                  2) Bennett, Ellie SO              
     3) Offstein, Molly NA              4) Smith, Chelsea SO              
 13 Winston-Salem St.                                   4:12.58   1 
     1) Foy, Kayla FR                   2) Johnson, Keyona FR             
     3) Thompson, Cierra FR             4) Johnson, Taska SR              
 14 Ohio  'B'                                          x4:16.22   2 
     1) Spaulding, Atiya FR             2) Agyekum, Thelma SO             
     3) Fockler, Jennifer JR            4) Smith, Tajah SR                
 15 Winston-Salem St.  'B'                             x4:18.02   2 
     1) Gayden, Ma'Kyia FR              2) Zimmerman, Micalyne SR         
     3) Franklin, Mikel FR              4) Craft, Aaliyah SO              
 16 Transylvania                                        4:38.01   3 
     1) Boelter, Rian SR                2) Dragan, Ashley FR              
     3) Jesse, Zoe SR                   4) Fender, Jordin                 
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Event Seeded after Check-in
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buckley, William          SR Appalachian              10.63q  0.1  1 
  2 White, Desean             JR Morgan State             10.64q  0.1  1 
  3 Marcano, Jr, Antonio      SR Appalachian              10.70q  1.7  2 
  4 Howell, Deyvon            JR Morgan State             10.84q  0.1  1 
  5 Workcuff, Darryl          JR Mount St. Ma             10.85q  0.1  1 
  6 Harriott, Caniggia        FR Morgan State             10.87q  2.3  5 
  7 Green, Cole               SR Transylvania             10.88q  0.1  1 
  8 Roberson, Joel            SR Morgan State             10.89q  1.7  2 
  9 Kiedy, Henry              JR Western Caro             10.91   3.4  3 
 10 House, James              JR High Point               11.02   0.1  1 
 11 Simon, Christopher        JR Morgan State             11.07   1.7  2 
 12 Leach, Kevin              JR Morgan State             11.08   1.7  2  11.075
 13 Armstrong, John           JR Wake Forest              11.08   2.3  5  11.076
 14 Hairston, Devon           SO Morgan State             11.12   3.4  3  11.112
 15 Banda, Sean               JR High Point               11.12   0.1  1  11.119
 16 Latter, Jalen             JR Wake Forest              11.16   2.3  5 
 17 Lamont, Dakota            JR Western Caro             11.18   3.4  3  11.179
 18 Kimble, Justin            FR Mount St. Ma             11.18   2.3  5  11.180
 19 Muggler, Corey            SR Dartmouth                11.19   3.4  3 
 20 Lapreziosa, Andrew        JR Mount St. Ma             11.20   1.7  2 
 21 Narramore, Will              Unattached               11.22   3.4  3 
 22 Little, Josh              SO Western Caro             11.25   1.7  2  11.243
 23 Zarycranksi, Stephen      FR Duquesne                 11.25   1.3  6  11.245
 24 Donawa, Justin            SO Dartmouth                11.39   2.3  5  11.381
 25 DeBalse, Levi             FR Duquesne                 11.39   1.3  6  11.386
 26 Asamoah, Wilfred          SR Morgan State             11.41   3.4  3 
 27 Williams, Ny-Juan         SO UNC-Greensbo             11.42   1.3  6 
 28 Assimaido, Oda            FR Mount St. Ma             11.44   1.3  6 
 29 Martin, Keiko             JR Mount St. Ma             11.48   1.7  2 
 30 Waitzman, Colin           SO Mount St. Ma             11.50   1.5  4  11.497
 31 Bickmore, Harrison        SO Monmouth                 11.50   3.4  3  11.498
 32 Kanney, Brad              SO High Point               11.57   1.5  4 
 33 Lumpkin, Cameron          SO Mount St. Ma             11.58   1.5  4 
 34 Cosculluela, Max          SR Dartmouth                11.61   3.4  3 
 35 Dupree, Palmer            SO UNC-Greensbo             11.70   2.3  5 
 36 Kernes, Tremaine          SR Western Caro             11.72   0.1  1 
 37 Cassidy-Dean, Christian   FR Notre Dame (             11.78   1.5  4 
 38 Johnston, Nicolas            Transylvania             11.93   1.5  4 
 39 Selba, Matthew            FR Mount St. Ma             12.09   1.3  6 
 40 Jackson, Malik            SR Transylvania             12.13   1.5  4 
 41 Turner, Anthony           JR Notre Dame (             12.24   1.5  4 
 42 Mccullough, Nathan        SR Transylvania             12.30   1.5  4 
 43 Ramsey, Andrew            SR UNC-Greensbo             15.60   2.3  5 
 -- Siegel, Samuel            SO Dartmouth                  DNF   2.3  5 
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Event Seeded after Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Desean             JR Morgan State             10.51   2.5 
  2 Buckley, William          SR Appalachian              10.52   2.5 
  3 Howell, Deyvon            JR Morgan State             10.62   2.5 
  4 Roberson, Joel            SR Morgan State             10.79   2.5 
  5 Workcuff, Darryl          JR Mount St. Ma             10.82   2.5 
  6 Marcano, Jr, Antonio      SR Appalachian              10.83   2.5 
  7 Harriott, Caniggia        FR Morgan State             10.90   2.5 
  8 Green, Cole               SR Transylvania             10.93   2.5 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Event Seeded after Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 White, Desean             JR Morgan State             21.50   3.8  1 
  2 Roberson, Joel            SR Morgan State             21.59   3.8  1 
  3 Kiedy, Henry              JR Western Caro             21.83   3.8  1 
  4 Kimble, Justin            FR Mount St. Ma             21.86   1.9  2 
  5 Dale, Devaniel            FR Western Caro             21.88   1.9  2 
  6 Green, Cole               SR Transylvania             21.90   1.9  2 
  7 Poole, Joshua             SR Mount St. Ma             22.04   1.9  2 
  8 Workcuff, Darryl          JR Mount St. Ma             22.05   3.8  1 
  9 Harriott, Caniggia        FR Morgan State             22.05   3.0  3 
 10 House, James              JR High Point               22.21   3.8  1 
 11 Hastings, Ryan            JR Appalachian              22.22   0.8  4 
 12 Leach, Kevin              JR Morgan State             22.28   1.9  2 
 13 Simon, Christopher        JR Morgan State             22.29   2.0  5 
 14 Peryear, Derek            FR Western Caro             22.30   2.0  5 
 15 Strozier, Christian       FR Notre Dame (             22.33   3.0  3 
 16 Banda, Sean               JR High Point               22.33   3.0  3 
 17 Norman, Robert            JR Duquesne                 22.41   1.9  2 
 18 McCrary, Marquiz             Platinum Spo             22.42   0.8  4 
 19 Zarycranksi, Stephen      FR Duquesne                 22.61   0.8  4 
 20 McElveen, Jamel              Platinum Spo             22.63   0.8  4 
 21 Lapreziosa, Andrew        JR Mount St. Ma             22.65   3.0  3 
 22 Bowry, Michal             FR Morgan State             22.75   2.0  5 
 23 Altland, Brady            JR Mount St. Ma             22.76   1.8  6 
 24 DeBalse, Levi             FR Duquesne                 22.78   0.8  4 
 25 Assimaido, Oda            FR Mount St. Ma             22.81   2.0  5 
 26 Little, Josh              SO Western Caro             22.82   3.0  3 
 27 Martin, Keiko             JR Mount St. Ma             22.99   0.8  4 
 28 Thomas, Sam               FR High Point               23.16   2.0  5 
 29 Shober, Matt              SO Monmouth                 23.27   2.0  5 
 30 Stoner, Sterling          FR Notre Dame (             23.58   1.8  6 
 31 Lumpkin, Cameron          SO Mount St. Ma             23.92   1.8  6 
 32 Kanney, Brad              SO High Point               24.26   1.8  6 
 33 Smalls, Chase                Unattached               24.31   2.0  5 
 34 Miles, Alvin                 Unattached               24.36   1.9  2 
 35 Cassidy-Dean, Christian   FR Notre Dame (             24.52   1.8  6 
 36 Hernandez, Giovanni          Transylvania             25.71   1.8  6 
 -- Alston, Cory              FR Western Caro               DNF   0.8  4 
 -- Lamont, Dakota            JR Western Caro                DQ   3.8  1  Lane Violation
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Event Seeded after Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hastings, Ryan            JR Appalachian              48.42   1 
  2 Dale, Devaniel            FR Western Caro             48.84   2 
  3 Cariati, Amos             JR Dartmouth                49.16   1 
  4 Harriott, Caniggia        FR Morgan State             49.38   2 
  5 Strozier, Christian       FR Notre Dame (             49.61   1 
  6 O'Such, David             JR Duquesne                 49.64   1 
  7 Altland, Brady            JR Mount St. Ma             49.80   2 
  8 Plante, Zachary           JR Dartmouth                49.84   1 
  9 Varella, Stephen          JR Morgan State             49.88   6 
 10 Cisse, Mohamed            SR Duquesne                 50.00   1 
 11 Hogue, Preston            SO Duquesne                 50.11   2 
 12 Andrade, Dylan            SO Western Caro             50.23   3 
 13 Poole, Joshua             SR Mount St. Ma             50.24   1 
 14 Norman, Robert            JR Duquesne                 50.29   2 
 15 Williams, Myles           SR Fairleigh Di             50.48   3 
 16 Peryear, Derek            FR Western Caro             50.53   6 
 17 Bryant, Kaleb             FR Wake Forest              50.58   6 
 18 Baurle, Kenny             FR Duquesne                 50.68   6 
 19 Merriman, Michael         FR Notre Dame (             50.73   3 
 20 Kaye, Saul                SO Duquesne                 50.75   3 
 21 Carrington, Dillon        SO Duquesne                 50.78   2 
 22 Bowry, Michal             FR Morgan State             51.09   3 
 23 Hodge, Jonathan           SR UNC-Greensbo             51.45   3 
 24 Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes             51.79   4 
 25 Colin, Richard            JR Fairleigh Di             52.26   2 
 26 Garr, Matthew             SO UNC-Greensbo             52.38   3 
 27 Goodlitt, Kurt            FR Morgan State             52.53   5 
 28 Shober, Matt              SO Monmouth                 52.63   4 
 29 Thomas, Sam               FR High Point               52.81   4 
 30 Richardson, David         FR Notre Dame (             54.17   4 
 31 Glenn, Keeton             SO UNC-Greensbo             54.67   5 
 32 Hammock, Braxton          FR Morgan State             54.86   4 
 33 Cohen, Trevonn            FR Mount St. Ma             56.68   6 
 34 Hernandez, Giovanni          Transylvania             58.85   5 
 35 Anderson, Robert          FR UNC-Greensbo             59.75   5 
 36 King, Brandon             JR UNC-Greensbo           1:01.73   6 
 -- Jones, Trelek             FR UNC-Greensbo                FS   5 
 -- Shipp, Dakarai            SR UNC-Greensbo               DNF   5 
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cowart, Donnie               Unattached             1:51.82   1 
  2 Gomez, Phil               SR Dartmouth              1:52.43   1 
  3 Otun, Kazeem              SR Fairleigh Di           1:53.35   1 
  4 Greer, Miles              SO Western Caro           1:54.43   1 
  5 Archie, John              JR Wake Forest            1:55.29   1 
  6 Albrecht, Caleb           SO Western Caro           1:55.56   1 
  7 Bove, Michael             FR Duquesne               1:55.89   1 
  8 Van Kooten, Jeff          SO Duquesne               1:56.38   4 
  9 Thimpson, Nick               Platinum Spo           1:57.03   3 
 10 O'Such, David             JR Duquesne               1:57.37   1 
 11 Greenwalt, Dakota         FR Wake Forest            1:57.42   2 
 12 Beglane, Nicholas         FR Wake Forest            1:57.98   2 
 13 Dunn, Jake                FR High Point             1:58.73   2 
 14 Hanna, Isaiah             FR Western Caro           1:59.01   3 
 15 Kokoska, Jordan           SO Western Caro           1:59.31   3 
 16 Tucker, Lenier            SR Morgan State           1:59.33   2 
 17 Doyle, Sean               FR Appalachian            1:59.44   2 
 18 Robakiewicz, Tyler        FR Western Caro           1:59.59   2 
 19 Kachenchai, Daniel        SO Western Caro           1:59.81   2 
 20 Martin, Avery                Unattached             1:59.87   1 
 21 Laughery, Tyler           FR Duquesne               2:00.04   3 
 22 Bostian, Jordan           SO Western Caro           2:00.52   4 
 23 Kerby, Logan              FR Marshall               2:00.60   4 
 24 Merriman, Michael         FR Notre Dame (           2:00.62   2 
 25 Parlock, Jeremiah         FR Marshall               2:00.65   3 
 26 Williams, Nick            SR High Point             2:00.66   3 
 27 Kaye, Saul                SO Duquesne               2:01.34   2 
 28 Salmons, Nick             FR Marshall               2:02.76   3 
 29 Cohen, Trevonn            FR Mount St. Ma           2:02.93   3 
 30 Grant, Javuan             SR Fairleigh Di           2:03.84   4 
 31 Joseph, Halim             FR Morgan State           2:04.11   3 
 32 Edwards, Tyler            SO King                   2:05.10   4 
 33 Richardson, David         FR Notre Dame (           2:05.57   4 
 34 Carrington, Dillon        SO Duquesne               2:07.32   4 
 35 Williams, Shaquan         SR Fairleigh Di           2:07.87   4 
 36 Estrella, Christopher     FR Fairleigh Di           2:19.71   4 
 37 Smalls, Chase                Unattached             2:21.41   4 
 -- Miles, Alvin                 Unattached                 DNF   3 
 
Event 25  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Giacco, Alexander         SR Wake Forest            3:55.95   1 
  2 Fea, Andrew               JR Wake Forest            3:59.62   1 
  3 Corti, Craig              SO Wake Forest            4:01.46   1 
  4 Van Kooten, Jeff          SO Duquesne               4:02.12   1 
  5 Barr, Robbie              FR Wake Forest            4:04.28   3 
  6 Bove, Michael             FR Duquesne               4:05.14   3 
  7 Millsaps, Peter           SO Wake Forest            4:07.16   3 
  8 Turner, Alex              FR Wake Forest            4:07.46   3 
  9 Brooks, Liam              SO Western Caro           4:07.53   1 
 10 Van Der Cruyssen, Patric  SO High Point             4:08.40   1 
 11 Sandin, William           SO UNC-Greensbo           4:08.46   1 
 12 Paugh, Greg               SO Unattached             4:09.18   3 
 13 Doyle, Sean               FR Appalachian            4:09.19   2 
 14 Roy, Alex                 FR UNC-Greensbo           4:10.02   3 
 15 Albrecht, Caleb           SO Western Caro           4:10.47   1 
 16 McKinney, Myers           SO Wake Forest            4:12.04   3 
 17 Delgado, Alex             FR Wake Forest            4:12.14   3 
 18 O'Grady, Patrick          SR UNC-Greensbo           4:13.09   1 
 19 Guthrie, David            SR UNC-Greensbo           4:13.45   1 
 20 Leopold, Justin           SO Elon                   4:13.66   1 
 21 Tucker, Justin            FR Western Caro           4:13.89   3 
 22 Hanna, Isaiah             FR Western Caro           4:14.33   2 
 23 Magiera, Andrew           FR Wake Forest            4:15.41   2 
 24 McGowan, Jack             FR Wake Forest            4:16.47   2 
 25 Kachenchai, Daniel        SO Western Caro           4:17.42   2 
 26 Laughery, Tyler           FR Duquesne               4:17.86   3 
 27 Greer, Miles              SO Western Caro           4:18.82   2 
 28 Conner, Harrison          SO Western Caro           4:19.39   2 
 29 Rotich, Noah              FR Fairleigh Di           4:19.51   2 
 30 Tiernan, Jack             NA UNAT-Wake Fo           4:20.10   2 
 31 Kokoska, Jordan           SO Western Caro           4:20.48   2 
 32 Hammad, Abdallah          FR Fairleigh Di           4:29.63   3 
 33 Utate, Joshua             SR Fairleigh Di           4:33.57   2 
 34 Pack, John                SO Unattached             4:38.06   2 
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciolkowski, Nick          SO Unattached             8:21.99  
  2 Juan Torres, Alejandro    SO High Point             8:35.35  
  3 Todaro, Vinny             SR High Point             8:40.22  
  4 Shaffer, William          JR Marshall               8:45.70  
  5 Minor, Alex               FR Marshall               8:46.45  
  6 Green, Daniel             SO Marshall               8:51.85  
  7 Ballowe, James Russell    JR King                   8:52.96  
  8 Schmidt, Nickolas         SO Marshall               8:57.79  
  9 Jansson, Cooper           SO Unattached             8:58.07  
 10 Brooks, Liam              SO Western Caro           8:58.24  
 11 Ball, Noah                FR Duquesne               8:58.88  
 12 Lawson, Colton            SO Unattached             8:59.06  
 13 Rozic, Matt               FR Duquesne               9:01.76  
 14 Hayes, William            JR Marshall               9:04.43  
 15 Cook, Tanner              SR King                   9:06.93  
 16 Sisay, Chernet            SR High Point             9:09.68  
 17 Andrade, Dino             SR Duquesne               9:13.14  
 18 Deem, Hunter              FR Marshall               9:17.47  
 19 Tucker, Justin            FR Western Caro           9:18.23  
 20 Germinario, Michael       SO Elon                   9:20.19  
 21 Ramos, Charles            JR King                   9:25.49  
 22 Seccurro, Drake           SR Marshall               9:31.39  
 23 Conner, Harrison          SO Western Caro           9:39.74  
 24 Pack, John                SO Unattached             9:58.14  
 
Event 27  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galassi, Rico             SR Duquesne              14:52.13  
  2 Kazanjian, Christian      JR Duquesne              14:59.13  
  3 Wharrey, Hunter           SO Duquesne              15:03.44  
  4 Ballowe, James Russell    JR King                  15:05.03  
  5 Fransham, Nick            SO Mount St. Ma          15:11.31  
  6 Louco, Cordon             SO Duquesne              15:13.58  
  7 Heinauer, Jake            FR Duquesne              15:17.52  
  8 Weland, Zach              FR Duquesne              15:18.53  
  9 Cook, Tanner              SR King                  15:25.46  
 10 Kasper, Richard           FR Unattached            15:34.53  
 11 Henley, Jake              FR Wheeling Jes          15:44.22  
 12 andino, carlos            SR Unattached            15:48.08  
 13 Kruppa, Josh              SO Unattached            15:51.64  
 14 Wileczek, Mitchel         FR Mount St. Ma          15:53.52  
 15 Morales, TJ               FR High Point            15:59.95  
 16 Tucker, Lenier            SR Morgan State          16:08.86  
 17 Rich, Devin               FR Wheeling Jes          16:12.32  
 18 Gonzales, Bryan           SO High Point            16:20.71  
 19 Joseph, Halim             FR Morgan State          16:28.57  
 20 Brown, Dayron             JR Fairleigh Di          16:47.31  
 21 KipChirchir, Amos         FR Fairleigh Di          16:55.42  
 22 Zorick, Austen            SO Wheeling Jes          16:59.76  
 23 Kovalchick, Daniel        FR King                  17:28.63  
 24 Gregory, Jacob            FR Notre Dame (          17:46.54  
 
Event 28  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Event Seeded after Check-in
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Julian             SR Mount St. Ma             14.49q  3.0  1 
  2 Hairston, Devon           SO Morgan State             14.57q  0.4  2 
  3 Johnson, Parker           SO Dartmouth                14.66q  3.0  1 
  4 Robinson, Nico            SR Dartmouth                14.76q  3.0  1 
  5 Jones, Devyn              JR Western Caro             14.86q  3.0  1 
  6 Frye, Alex                SR Dartmouth                14.88q  3.0  1 
  7 Trinch, Kyle              SR Duquesne                 15.00q  3.0  1 
  8 Smith, Brandon            SO Appalachian              15.09q  0.4  2 
  9 Alston, Cory              FR Western Caro             15.10   3.9  3 
 10 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point               15.33   0.4  2 
 11 Beane, Jeffrey            JR UNC-Greensbo             15.35   3.9  3 
 12 Thomas, Chris             JR King                     15.53   3.9  3 
 13 Asamoah, Wilfred          SR Morgan State             15.61   3.0  1 
 14 Gambrell, Brandon         SO Notre Dame (             15.74   3.9  3 
 15 Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes             16.15   0.4  2 
 16 Spear, Andrew             SO Appalachian              16.22   3.0  1 
 17 Sampson, Todd             JR Mount St. Ma             16.32   0.4  2 
 18 Ose, Benjamin             SO Dartmouth                16.42   0.4  2 
 19 Hogue, Preston            SO Duquesne                 16.65   0.4  2 
 20 Abraham, Francis          FR Notre Dame (             17.61   3.9  3 
 21 Zechman, Jonathan         FR Notre Dame (             18.22   3.9  3 
 
Event 28  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Event Seeded after Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Julian             SR Mount St. Ma             14.27   2.4 
  2 Johnson, Parker           SO Dartmouth                14.40   2.4 
  3 Hairston, Devon           SO Morgan State             14.43   2.4 
  4 Robinson, Nico            SR Dartmouth                14.57   2.4 
  5 Frye, Alex                SR Dartmouth                14.64   2.4 
  6 Jones, Devyn              JR Western Caro             14.72   2.4 
  7 Trinch, Kyle              SR Duquesne                 15.02   2.4 
 -- Smith, Brandon            SO Appalachian                DNF   2.4 
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Event Seeded after Check-in
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woods, Julian             SR Mount St. Ma             52.98   1 
  2 Johnson, Parker           SO Dartmouth                53.18   1 
  3 Trinch, Kyle              SR Duquesne                 53.45   1 
  4 Smith, Brandon            SO Appalachian              54.17   1 
  5 Jones, Devyn              JR Western Caro             54.86   2 
  6 Hairston, Devon           SO Morgan State             54.91   3 
  7 Spear, Andrew             SO Appalachian              55.08   2 
  8 Andrade, Dylan            SO Western Caro             55.10   1 
  9 Hogue, Preston            SO Duquesne                 55.12   2 
 10 Varella, Stephen          JR Morgan State             55.54   1 
 11 Hammock, Braxton          FR Morgan State             56.03   3 
 12 Baurle, Kenny             FR Duquesne                 56.77   3 
 13 Jacowleff, Robert         JR Wake Forest              56.84   1 
 14 Asamoah, Wilfred          SR Morgan State             57.44   2 
 15 Thomas, Chris             JR King                     57.61   3 
 16 Zechman, Jonathan         FR Notre Dame (           1:01.04   3 
 17 Abraham, Francis          FR Notre Dame (           1:17.19   2 
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bostian, Jordan           SO Western Caro          10:06.92  
  2 Edwards, Tyler            SO King                  10:14.03  
  3 Greene, Morgan            JR King                  10:19.47  
  4 Robakiewicz, Tyler        FR Western Caro          10:26.91  
  5 Ramos, Charles            JR King                  10:32.11  
  6 Lewis, Austin             SR Notre Dame (          10:54.09  
 
Event 31  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Narramore, Will              Unattached               7.26m   1.3  23-10.00 
     7.26m(1.3) 7.18m(1.4) 6.95m(-0.5) 6.90m(1.6) 7.15m(3.0) FOUL     
  2 Pepper, Michael           SO Monmouth                 7.15m   3.1  23-05.50 
     6.52m(1.5) 6.52m(0.9) FOUL      6.86m(0.3) 6.59m(1.8) 7.15m(3.1)
  3 Simon, Christopher        JR Morgan State             7.00m  -0.2  22-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.00m(-0.2) 6.67m(1.4) FOUL      PASS     
  4 Mullings, Jamie           JR Notre Dame (             6.96m   2.3  22-10.00 
     6.34m(0.6) 5.97m(2.1) 6.96m(2.3) 6.22m(+0.0) 6.57m(1.6) FOUL     
  5 Bickmore, Harrison        SO Monmouth                 6.87m   1.2  22-06.50 
     6.77m(0.8) 6.77m(1.9) 6.87m(1.2) 6.07m(-0.0) 6.66m(-0.0) FOUL     
  6 Huitt, Dijoun             FR Western Caro             6.86m   2.6  22-06.25 
     FOUL      6.86m(2.6) FOUL      5.81m(1.2) PASS      PASS     
  7 Gambrell, Brandon         SO Notre Dame (             6.76m   1.9  22-02.25 
     6.46m(1.3) 6.76m(1.9) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Workcuff, Darryl          JR Mount St. Ma             6.69m   3.3  21-11.50 
     6.69m(3.3) 6.28m(0.7) 6.24m(1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Alston, Cory              FR Western Caro             6.44m   1.0  21-01.50 
     5.79m(0.4) 6.44m(1.0) 6.15m(0.7) PASS      FOUL      PASS     
 10 Zahnow, Tyler             SR Wheeling Jes             6.41m   0.9  21-00.50 
     6.29m(1.2) 6.27m(1.0) 6.41m(0.9)            
 11 Goodlitt, Kurt            FR Morgan State             6.38m   1.9  20-11.25 
     6.38m(1.9) 6.28m(1.0) 6.38m(0.2)            
 12 Long, Alex                FR Duquesne                 6.36m   2.5  20-10.50 
     6.36m(2.5) 6.12m(1.4) 6.08m(1.8)            
 13 Jackson, Khalil           SO Western Caro             6.35m   1.0  20-10.00 
     6.35m(1.0) FOUL      6.35m(2.5)            
 14 Laspada, Nick             JR Monmouth                 6.22m   0.9  20-05.00 
     5.90m(1.4) 6.22m(0.9) FOUL                 
 15 Jackson, Malik            SR Transylvania             6.07m   1.6  19-11.00 
     6.07m(1.6) 5.85m(1.7) 6.04m(2.5)            
 16 Turner, Anthony           JR Notre Dame (             5.78m   2.0  18-11.75 
     5.58m(2.6) 5.78m(2.0) 5.72m(0.6)            
 17 Mccullough, Nathan        SR Transylvania             5.60m   1.0  18-04.50 
     5.58m(1.3) 5.57m(1.6) 5.60m(1.0)            
 18 Burton, Braxton           SR Transylvania             5.19m   1.7  17-00.50 
     5.18m(1.9) 5.19m(1.7) 4.23m(1.1)            
 -- Kernes, Tremaine          SR Western Caro              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Narramore, Will              Unattached              14.61m   0.7  47-11.25 
     FOUL      14.22m(1.2) 14.11m(-0.3) 14.59m(-0.6) 14.61m(0.7) 14.32m(0.3)
  2 Pepper, Michael           SO Monmouth                14.26m   1.1  46-09.50 
     13.33m(0.4) 14.05m(3.0) 14.26m(1.1) FOUL      13.88m(0.4)    
  3 Astin, Charles            SR Notre Dame (            13.88m   1.3  45-06.50 
     13.12m(0.7) 13.88m(1.3) FOUL      13.49m(0.5) PASS      PASS     
  4 Long, Alex                FR Duquesne                13.51m  +0.0  44-04.00 
     13.44m(1.2) 13.51m(+0.0) 13.31m(+0.0) 12.08m(0.9) PASS      PASS     
  5 Laspada, Nick             JR Monmouth                12.76m   2.0  41-10.50 
     12.19m(-0.6) 11.80m(1.1) 12.76m(2.0) 12.19m(0.4) 12.06m(0.4) FOUL     
  6 Kernes, Tremaine          SR Western Caro            12.51m  -0.4  41-00.50 
     12.34m(2.2) 12.12m(0.9) 12.51m(-0.4) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  7 Mccullough, Nathan        SR Transylvania            12.18m   0.4  39-11.50 
     11.78m(0.4) 11.90m(2.3) 12.17m(2.1) 12.18m(0.4) 11.95m(1.5) 12.00m(-0.1)
  8 Sampson, Todd             JR Mount St. Ma            12.00m   0.5  39-04.50 
     11.40m(-0.1) 12.00m(0.5) 11.59m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Jackson, Malik            SR Transylvania            11.95m   1.7  39-02.50 
     FOUL      11.95m(1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 33  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Prog: 1.66 - 1.71 - 1.76 - 1.81 - 1.86 - 1.91 - 1.96 (5cm)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bickmore, Harrison        SO Monmouth                 2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Frye, Alex                SR Dartmouth                2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Astin, Charles            SR Notre Dame (             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jackson, Khalil           SO Western Caro             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 Burns, Jonathan           SO Mount St. Ma             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Singleton, John           FR High Point               1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Caudill, Xavier           SO King                     1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Mullings, Jamie           JR Notre Dame (             1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Adams, Evan               FR Monmouth                 1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Cope, Hunter              FR King                     1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.76 1.81 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Prog: 3.70 - 3.85 - 4.00 - 4.15 - 4.30 (15cm)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cosculluela, Max          SR Dartmouth                5.05m   16-06.75 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Miller, Austin               Unattached               4.90m   16-00.75 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Utecht, Michael           SO Appalachian              4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Cyphers, Mike                Unattached               4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Clasper, Carter           FR High Point               4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Smith, Thor               SR Western Caro             4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Ginley, Corey             JR Western Caro             4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Waitzman, Colin           SO Mount St. Ma             4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Henderson, Isaiah         SR High Point               4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Knipfer, Matt             FR High Point               4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 McClung, Jordan           FR High Point               4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Griffith, Zane            FR High Point               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point               4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Shaver, Tristian          SO Appalachian                 NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Carpentier, Cameron       FR High Point                  NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Wheeler, West             JR Notre Dame (                NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Corey             JR Monmouth                18.12m   59-05.50 
      17.40m  18.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ramsey, Mark              SR Fairleigh Di            17.29m   56-08.75 
      17.29m  17.26m  17.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Davis, Brandon            FR Monmouth                15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.06m  14.02m  FOUL  FOUL  15.64m  14.16m
  4 Tummino, Andrew           SO Monmouth                15.52m   50-11.00 
      15.26m  14.91m  FOUL  15.17m  FOUL  15.52m
  5 Ribeiro, Lucas            SO Dartmouth               15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.38m  FOUL  FOUL  15.03m  15.23m  FOUL
  6 Brown, Mateius            JR Western Caro            15.11m   49-07.00 
      15.11m  15.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Minor, Colin              JR Dartmouth               14.96m   49-01.00 
      FOUL  14.50m  14.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ruh, Ethan                FR Dartmouth               14.82m   48-07.50 
      FOUL  14.82m  FOUL  14.31m  14.59m  FOUL
  9 Elliott, Vikarie          FR Morgan State            14.70m   48-02.75 
      13.79m  14.70m  FOUL  14.11m  13.76m  PASS
 10 Brennan, Tim              SR Dartmouth               14.59m   47-10.50 
      13.58m  14.59m  FOUL            
 11 Gilligan, Daniel          FR Monmouth                14.36m   47-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.36m            
 12 Peretin, Scott            JR Western Caro            14.17m   46-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.17m            
 13 Albertson, Evan           SR Western Caro            14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  13.59m  14.07m            
 14 Mann, Britton             SO High Point              13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.96m  13.53m  12.61m            
 15 Dombrowski, Matt          JR Duquesne                13.68m   44-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.68m            
 16 Santarsiero, Vincent      JR Monmouth                13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.06m  12.82m  13.52m            
 17 Stanley, Jay              FR Western Caro            13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.49m  12.88m  FOUL            
 18 Andretta, Troy            SR Monmouth                13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Boyle, Chase              SR Mount St. Ma            13.39m   43-11.25 
      FOUL  13.39m  13.29m            
 20 Chavis, Brenden           JR Mount St. Ma            13.38m   43-10.75 
      FOUL  13.38m  13.32m            
 21 Barnby, Guy               FR Notre Dame (            13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.20m  12.93m  13.29m            
 22 Devine, Alexander         FR Mount St. Ma            13.28m   43-07.00 
      FOUL  13.28m  FOUL            
 23 Wright, Dakota            JR Western Caro            13.12m   43-00.50 
      FOUL  13.12m  12.82m            
 24 Bute, John                   Unattached              12.95m   42-06.00 
      FOUL  12.95m  FOUL            
 25 Wilson, Timothy           JR Monmouth                12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  12.50m  12.89m            
 26 Miller, Braidon           FR King                    12.74m   41-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.74m            
 27 Carson, Taylor            SR Monmouth                12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.31m  12.66m  FOUL            
 28 Martin, George            SR Monmouth                12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  12.26m  FOUL            
 29 Blankenship, Austin       FR King                    12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Sindhu, Ajay              FR Monmouth                12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.36m  12.08m  11.72m            
 31 Farmen, Elijah            SO King                    11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  11.73m  11.97m            
 32 Selba, Matthew            FR Mount St. Ma            11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.43m  11.73m  11.78m            
 33 Hanna, Michael               Transylvania            10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.33m  10.64m  10.14m            
 34 Easterling, Bradley          Transylvania            10.22m   33-06.50 
      FOUL  10.06m  10.22m            
 35 McMurray, Trevor          FR King                    10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.10m            
 36 Lai, Andrew               SR King                     9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  9.12m  FOUL            
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Max                JR Wake Forest             53.14m     174-04 
      45.63m  49.10m  FOUL  53.14m  51.86m  FOUL
  2 Murphy, Corey             JR Monmouth                50.27m     164-11 
      48.24m  49.08m  49.39m  50.27m  FOUL  50.13m
  3 Ramsey, Mark              SR Fairleigh Di            49.67m     162-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.39m  47.59m  45.00m  49.67m
  4 Gilligan, Daniel          FR Monmouth                49.41m     162-01 
      45.71m  45.71m  FOUL  46.62m  49.41m  47.74m
  5 Selba, Matthew            FR Mount St. Ma            48.02m     157-06 
      44.69m  48.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.80m
  6 Ribeiro, Lucas            SO Dartmouth               46.98m     154-02 
      46.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.98m
  7 Brown, Mateius            JR Western Caro            46.72m     153-03 
      41.92m  44.43m  42.90m  FOUL  46.72m  44.12m
  8 Peretin, Scott            JR Western Caro            46.26m     151-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Elliott, Vikarie          FR Morgan State            44.09m     144-08 
      40.64m  44.09m  43.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Mann, Britton             SO High Point              43.20m     141-09 
      42.61m  41.69m  43.20m            
 11 Devine, Alexander         FR Mount St. Ma            43.16m     141-07 
      FOUL  41.82m  43.16m            
 12 Tummino, Andrew           SO Monmouth                43.05m     141-03 
      FOUL  39.68m  43.05m            
 13 Goodlitt, Kurt            FR Morgan State            42.97m     141-00 
      FOUL  37.08m  42.97m            
 14 Chavis, Brenden           JR Mount St. Ma            41.92m     137-06 
      FOUL  39.83m  41.92m            
 15 Andretta, Troy            SR Monmouth                41.24m     135-04 
      41.24m  FOUL  40.76m            
 16 Albertson, Evan           SR Western Caro            40.90m     134-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.90m            
 17 Wilson, Timothy           JR Monmouth                40.79m     133-10 
      FOUL  40.79m  FOUL            
 18 Martin, George            SR Monmouth                40.49m     132-10 
      38.48m  40.49m  38.89m            
 19 Wright, Dakota            JR Western Caro            40.18m     131-10 
      40.18m  39.04m  FOUL            
 20 Boyle, Chase              SR Mount St. Ma            39.31m     129-00 
      39.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Stanley, Jay              FR Western Caro            39.09m     128-03 
      39.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Ruh, Ethan                FR Dartmouth               38.47m     126-02 
      38.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Minor, Colin              JR Dartmouth               38.23m     125-05 
      FOUL  38.23m  FOUL            
 24 Ose, Benjamin             SO Dartmouth               37.86m     124-02 
      36.25m  37.86m  36.67m            
 25 Carson, Taylor            SR Monmouth                37.78m     123-11 
      37.78m  FOUL  34.18m            
 26 Dombrowski, Matt          JR Duquesne                36.95m     121-03 
      35.07m  35.63m  36.95m            
 27 Bute, John                   Unattached              36.32m     119-02 
      35.19m  35.88m  36.32m            
 28 Miller, Braidon           FR King                    36.06m     118-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.06m            
 29 Sindhu, Ajay              FR Monmouth                35.35m     116-00 
      FOUL  35.35m  33.48m            
 30 Santarsiero, Vincent      JR Monmouth                35.12m     115-03 
      35.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Eaton, Gunnar                Transylvania            35.08m     115-01 
      30.53m  32.93m  35.08m            
 32 Farmen, Elijah            SO King                    33.98m     111-06 
      FOUL  33.98m  FOUL            
 33 McMurray, Trevor          FR King                    33.43m     109-08 
      33.42m  FOUL  33.43m            
 34 Robinson, Nico            SR Dartmouth               31.87m     104-07 
      31.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point              31.45m     103-02 
      28.61m  31.45m  29.49m            
 36 Yount, Simon                 Transylvania            31.38m     102-11 
      31.38m  30.26m  28.40m            
 37 Lai, Andrew               SR King                    30.28m      99-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.28m            
 38 Easterling, Bradley          Transylvania            25.83m      84-09 
      25.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Brown, Josh               FR High Point              25.37m      83-03 
      FOUL  25.37m  FOUL            
 -- Barnby, Guy               FR Notre Dame (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 37  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sagendorf, Brian          SO Mount St. Ma            62.69m     205-08 
      60.70m  61.48m  57.79m  62.69m  61.85m  FOUL
  2 Andrus, Cole              FR Dartmouth               61.97m     203-04 
      54.15m  58.03m  60.66m  60.46m  61.97m  57.34m
  3 Orlando, Mark             SO Monmouth                61.38m     201-04 
      FOUL  56.99m  57.95m  61.38m  54.24m  57.24m
  4 Francoeur, Drew           SR High Point              60.61m     198-10 
      55.83m  58.11m  54.22m  54.05m  60.61m  58.47m
  5 Spaulding, Christian      SR Unattached              58.11m     190-08 
      FOUL  53.75m  55.69m  50.54m  58.11m  56.56m
  6 Sangimino, Michael        FR Monmouth                57.29m     187-11 
      53.22m  52.22m  53.90m  57.29m  54.56m  54.53m
  7 Onbashian, Liam           SO Monmouth                54.02m     177-03 
      50.89m  48.38m  49.93m  49.13m  54.02m  52.34m
  8 Graves, Rashaun           JR Fairleigh Di            53.11m     174-03 
      43.18m  53.11m  44.96m  48.04m  47.17m  PASS
  9 Krier, Steve              SR Fairleigh Di            50.95m     167-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.95m  FOUL  47.52m  48.11m
 10 Brown, Josh               FR High Point              50.75m     166-06 
      44.97m  FOUL  50.75m            
 11 Ose, Benjamin             SO Dartmouth               49.43m     162-02 
      FOUL  48.05m  49.43m            
 12 Garcia, Brandon           SR Notre Dame (            47.59m     156-02 
      47.59m  41.73m  FOUL            
 13 Robinson, Nico            SR Dartmouth               46.94m     154-00 
      46.30m  42.87m  46.94m            
 14 Pepper, Michael           SO Monmouth                44.36m     145-06 
      40.55m  44.36m  39.98m            
 15 Eaton, Gunnar                Transylvania            42.57m     139-08 
      42.57m  41.02m  36.88m            
 16 Ferrara, Francis          FR Fairleigh Di            41.84m     137-03 
      41.84m  39.73m  40.18m            
 17 Farmen, Elijah            SO King                    41.73m     136-11 
      FOUL  39.90m  41.73m            
 18 Yount, Simon                 Transylvania            34.29m     112-06 
      FOUL  32.78m  34.29m            
 19 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point              31.99m     104-11 
      30.24m  31.99m  FOUL            
 20 Caudill, Xavier           SO King                    28.79m      94-05 
      25.23m  24.83m  28.79m            
 -- Davis, Brandon            FR Monmouth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ionata, Charlie           SR Wake Forest             64.34m     211-01 
      64.34m  FOUL  FOUL  64.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Wilson, Timothy           JR Monmouth                59.05m     193-09 
      58.66m  59.05m  58.57m  FOUL  57.56m  55.18m
  3 Minor, Colin              JR Dartmouth               58.31m     191-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.78m  FOUL  57.33m  58.31m
  4 Johnson, Kyle             SR Wake Forest             57.08m     187-03 
      55.72m  57.08m  55.95m  56.80m  56.31m  FOUL
  5 Andretta, Troy            SR Monmouth                56.40m     185-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.79m  56.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Brennan, Tim              SR Dartmouth               56.12m     184-01 
      54.58m  54.03m  55.85m  56.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Boyle, Chase              SR Mount St. Ma            54.59m     179-01 
      54.59m  FOUL  53.89m  FOUL  53.55m  FOUL
  8 Peretin, Scott            JR Western Caro            53.80m     176-06 
      52.29m  53.80m  FOUL  FOUL  53.13m  FOUL
  9 Todaro, Nicholas          JR Fairleigh Di            52.68m     172-10 
      52.68m  49.06m  48.67m  50.72m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Chavis, Brenden           JR Mount St. Ma            50.84m     166-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.84m            
 11 Wright, Dakota            JR Western Caro            49.66m     162-11 
      46.38m  49.66m  FOUL            
 12 Santarsiero, Vincent      JR Monmouth                49.38m     162-00 
      FOUL  48.55m  49.38m            
 13 Graves, Rashaun           JR Fairleigh Di            47.54m     156-00 
      47.54m  45.27m  45.37m            
 14 Martin, George            SR Monmouth                47.11m     154-07 
      44.68m  47.11m  46.64m            
 15 Brown, Mateius            JR Western Caro            45.79m     150-03 
      42.29m  45.79m  45.00m            
 16 Stanley, Jay              FR Western Caro            45.57m     149-06 
      44.72m  43.34m  45.57m            
 17 Albertson, Evan           SR Western Caro            43.50m     142-08 
      FOUL  43.50m  39.69m            
 18 Tummino, Andrew           SO Monmouth                43.35m     142-03 
      41.52m  41.58m  43.35m            
 19 Barnby, Guy               FR Notre Dame (            41.50m     136-02 
      41.50m  FOUL  40.41m            
 20 Carson, Taylor            SR Monmouth                40.92m     134-03 
      38.85m  40.92m  39.74m            
 21 Hughes, Daryn             FR King                    39.59m     129-11 
      39.59m  FOUL  36.47m            
 22 Gilligan, Daniel          FR Monmouth                39.22m     128-08 
      34.94m  38.01m  39.22m            
 23 Farmen, Elijah            SO King                    38.62m     126-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.62m            
 24 Mann, Britton             SO High Point              36.44m     119-07 
      36.44m  34.66m  28.38m            
 25 Miller, Braidon           FR King                    36.44m     119-07 
      FOUL  36.44m  FOUL            
 26 Eaton, Gunnar                Transylvania            34.79m     114-02 
      29.04m  28.37m  34.79m            
 27 Devine, Alexander         FR Mount St. Ma            34.23m     112-04 
      FOUL  32.40m  34.23m            
 28 Lai, Andrew               SR King                    33.08m     108-06 
      33.08m  29.92m  32.76m            
 29 Davis, Brandon            FR Monmouth                31.55m     103-06 
      27.79m  FOUL  31.55m            
 30 Easterling, Bradley          Transylvania            31.36m     102-11 
      FOUL  31.36m  FOUL            
 31 Blankenship, Austin       FR King                    29.61m      97-02 
      29.12m  27.90m  29.61m            
 32 Yount, Simon                 Transylvania            29.37m      96-04 
      29.37m  26.22m  27.39m            
 -- Murphy, Corey             JR Monmouth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sindhu, Ajay              FR Monmouth                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 39  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan State                                          41.37  
     1) Leach, Kevin JR                 2) White, Desean JR               
     3) Howell, Deyvon JR               4) Roberson, Joel SR              
  2 Mount St. Mary's                                      42.02  
     1) Martin, Keiko JR                2) Kimble, Justin FR              
     3) Lapreziosa, Andrew JR           4) Workcuff, Darryl JR            
  3 Western Carolina                                      42.25  
     1) Alston, Cory FR                 2) Kiedy, Henry JR                
     3) Little, Josh SO                 4) Lamont, Dakota JR              
  4 Morgan State  'B'                                    x42.39  
     1) Thompson, Nigel SR              2) Hairston, Devon SO             
     3) Simon, Christopher JR           4) Harriott, Caniggia FR          
  5 Wake Forest                                           42.69  
     1) Bryant, Kaleb FR                2) Latter, Jalen JR               
     3) Okonye, Josh JR                 4) Armstrong, John JR             
 -- Western Carolina  'B'                                   DNF  
     1) Kernes, Tremaine SR             2) Dale, Devaniel FR              
     3) Wilson, J'Len FR                4) Jones, Devyn JR                
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan State                                        3:15.41   1 
     1) Leach, Kevin JR                 2) Howell, Deyvon JR              
     3) Roberson, Joel SR               4) Harriott, Caniggia FR          
  2 Western Carolina                                    3:17.52   1 
     1) Dale, Devaniel FR               2) Greer, Miles SO                
     3) Albrecht, Caleb SO              4) Peryear, Derek FR              
  3 Dartmouth                                           3:17.82   1 
     1) Cariati, Amos JR                2) Johnson, Parker SO             
     3) Plante, Zachary JR              4) Gomez, Phil SR                 
  4 Duquesne  'B'                                      x3:20.27   2 
     1) Hogue, Preston SO               2) Carrington, Dillon SO          
     3) Trinch, Kyle SR                 4) Cisse, Mohamed SR              
  5 Duquesne                                            3:20.50   1 
     1) Norman, Robert JR               2)                                
     3) Baselice, Justin JR             4) O'Such, David JR               
  6 Wake Forest                                         3:21.09   1 
     1) Archie, John JR                 2) Beglane, Nicholas FR           
     3) Bryant, Kaleb FR                4) Greenwalt, Dakota FR           
  7 Dartmouth  'B'                                     x3:21.76   2 
     1) Ose, Benjamin SO                2) Robinson, Nico SR              
     3) Muggler, Corey SR               4) Frye, Alex SR                  
  8 Appalachian State                                   3:23.25   1 
     1) Smith, Brandon SO               2) Spear, Andrew SO               
     3) Doyle, Sean FR                  4) Hastings, Ryan JR              
  9 High Point                                          3:23.85   1 
     1) Gonzales, Bryan SO              2) Thomas, Sam FR                 
     3) Dunn, Jake FR                   4) Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick SO   
 10 Notre Dame (Ohio)                                   3:24.10   2 
     1) Stoner, Sterling FR             2) Richardson, David FR           
     3) Merriman, Michael FR            4) Strozier, Christian FR         
 11 Morgan State  'B'                                  x3:26.05   1 
     1) Varella, Stephen JR             2) Bowry, Michal FR               
     3) Hammock, Braxton FR             4) Asamoah, Wilfred SR            
 12 Western Carolina  'B'                              x3:27.25   2 
     1) Wright, Dakota JR               2) Andrade, Dylan SO              
     3) Robakiewicz, Tyler FR           4) Kachenchai, Daniel SO          
 
Event 41  Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Amy              SR Wake Forest               4716  
  2 Garman, Maria             SO Dartmouth                 4411  
  3 Bever, Sarah              SO Marshall                  4339  
  4 Derrow, Torie             FR Marshall                  4293  
  5 Lawson, Miranda           SR Dartmouth                 4247  
  6 Soper, CeAnna             JR High Point                4050  
  7 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point                3921  
  8 Banks, Jordan             SR Wake Forest               3772  
  9 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point                3660  
 10 Reynolds, Madison         FR Unattached                3312  
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bever, Sarah              SO Marshall                 14.97  -2.6  1    846
  1 Reynolds, Madison         FR Unattached               17.83   0.5  2    506
  2 Derrow, Torie             FR Marshall                 15.20  -0.7  3    815
  3 Collins, Amy              SR Wake Forest              15.25   0.5  2    809
  4 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point               15.46  -2.6  1    782
  5 Garman, Maria             SO Dartmouth                15.78  -0.7  3    741
  6 Lawson, Miranda           SR Dartmouth                16.07   0.5  2    706
  7 Soper, CeAnna             JR High Point               16.27  -0.7  3    682
  8 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point               17.39  -0.7  3    553
  9 Banks, Jordan             SR Wake Forest              18.23  -2.6  1    465
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bever, Sarah              SO Marshall                 1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Reynolds, Madison         FR Unattached               1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Garman, Maria             SO Dartmouth                1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Collins, Amy              SR Wake Forest              1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Derrow, Torie             FR Marshall                 1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point               1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point               1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Lawson, Miranda           SR Dartmouth                1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  8 Banks, Jordan             SR Wake Forest              1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Soper, CeAnna             JR High Point               1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soper, CeAnna             JR High Point              10.53m   34-06.75    564
      10.45m  10.15m  10.53m            
  1 Reynolds, Madison         FR Unattached               7.95m   26-01.00    396
      7.15m  7.95m  7.44m            
  2 Derrow, Torie             FR Marshall                10.50m   34-05.50    562
      10.23m  10.50m  9.89m            
  3 Lawson, Miranda           SR Dartmouth                9.98m   32-09.00    528
      9.98m  9.83m  9.68m            
  4 Garman, Maria             SO Dartmouth                9.81m   32-02.25    517
      9.36m  9.23m  9.81m            
  5 Collins, Amy              SR Wake Forest              9.74m   31-11.50    512
      9.25m  9.74m  FOUL            
  6 Banks, Jordan             SR Wake Forest              9.13m   29-11.50    473
      8.51m  8.98m  9.13m            
  7 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point               8.17m   26-09.75    410
      8.17m  7.96m  8.12m            
  8 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point               7.56m   24-09.75    371
      6.91m  6.81m  7.56m            
  9 Bever, Sarah              SO Marshall                 7.25m   23-09.50    351
      7.01m  7.25m  7.24m            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Amy              SR Wake Forest              26.34   0.4  1    768
  1 Reynolds, Madison         FR Unattached               28.67   0.4  1    579
  2 Banks, Jordan             SR Wake Forest              26.64   2.8  2    742
  3 Bever, Sarah              SO Marshall                 26.95   2.8  2    716
  4 Lawson, Miranda           SR Dartmouth                27.03   2.8  2    709
  5 Derrow, Torie             FR Marshall                 27.10   0.4  1    704
  6 Garman, Maria             SO Dartmouth                27.59   2.8  2    664
  7 Soper, CeAnna             JR High Point               27.77   2.8  2    649
  8 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point               28.02   0.4  1    629
  9 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point               28.14   0.4  1    620
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Collins, Amy              SR Wake Forest              5.35m   1.0  17-06.75    657
     FOUL      5.35m(1.0) 5.29m(0.1)            
  2 Bever, Sarah              SO Marshall                 5.02m   1.6  16-05.75    565
     FOUL      FOUL      5.02m(1.6)            
  3 Banks, Jordan             SR Wake Forest              4.96m   0.7  16-03.25    548
     4.96m(0.7) 4.91m(1.4) 4.69m(0.1)            
  4 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point               4.91m   1.6  16-01.50    535
     4.85m(1.5) 4.91m(1.6) 4.83m(0.4)            
  5 Garman, Maria             SO Dartmouth                4.85m   0.7  15-11.00    519
     4.52m(1.9) 4.76m(1.0) 4.85m(0.7)            
  6 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point               4.82m   1.2  15-09.75    511
     4.63m(1.0) 4.82m(1.2) 4.53m(0.6)            
  7 Lawson, Miranda           SR Dartmouth                4.78m   0.4  15-08.25    500
     4.37m(1.3) 4.78m(0.4) 4.74m(0.5)            
  8 Soper, CeAnna             JR High Point               4.67m   1.1  15-04.00    472
     4.54m(1.7) 4.67m(1.1) 4.14m(1.5)            
  9 Derrow, Torie             FR Marshall                 4.66m   0.2  15-03.50    469
     4.18m(1.5) 4.66m(0.2) 4.59m(0.7)            
 10 Reynolds, Madison         FR Unattached               4.47m   0.7  14-08.00    421
     4.33m(1.5) 4.47m(0.7) 4.44m(0.5)            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Soper, CeAnna             JR High Point              34.55m     113-04    563
      34.46m  32.25m  34.55m            
  2 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point              32.69m     107-03    528
      28.52m  27.43m  32.69m            
  3 Garman, Maria             SO Dartmouth               31.92m     104-09    513
      26.04m  27.72m  31.92m            
  4 Derrow, Torie             FR Marshall                31.55m     103-06    506
      28.18m  31.55m  27.51m            
  5 Lawson, Miranda           SR Dartmouth               30.54m     100-02    487
      29.85m  25.31m  30.54m            
  6 Collins, Amy              SR Wake Forest             27.85m      91-04    436
      25.70m  25.32m  27.85m            
  7 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point              27.80m      91-02    435
      27.80m  27.19m  27.33m            
  8 Reynolds, Madison         FR Unattached              24.06m      78-11    365
      22.11m  24.06m  23.41m            
  9 Bever, Sarah              SO Marshall                22.46m      73-08    335
      21.36m  22.46m  21.50m            
 10 Banks, Jordan             SR Wake Forest             21.96m      72-00    325
      21.96m  FOUL  21.64m            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Amy              SR Wake Forest            2:20.97     810
  2 Lawson, Miranda           SR Dartmouth              2:24.60     762
  3 Bever, Sarah              SO Marshall               2:27.01     731
  4 Banks, Jordan             SR Wake Forest            2:27.24     728
  5 Garman, Maria             SO Dartmouth              2:29.57     698
  6 Soper, CeAnna             JR High Point             2:32.67     660
  7 Derrow, Torie             FR Marshall               2:45.38     513
  8 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point             2:45.74     509
  9 Reynolds, Madison         FR Unattached             2:47.52     490
 10 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point             2:47.58     489
 
Event 42  Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colello, Ben              SO Dartmouth                 6928  
  2 Sindelar, Matthew         SO Dartmouth                 6196  
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Colello, Ben              SO Dartmouth                11.36   3.4    782
  2 Sindelar, Matthew         SO Dartmouth                11.63   3.4    725
  3 Irwin, Patrick            SR High Point               11.72   3.4    707
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sindelar, Matthew         SO Dartmouth                6.24m   0.3  20-05.75    639
     6.24m(0.3) 5.76m(2.8) FOUL                 
  2 Irwin, Patrick            SR High Point               6.14m   4.3  20-01.75    617
     FOUL      FOUL      6.14m(4.3)            
  3 Colello, Ben              SO Dartmouth                5.98m   2.8  19-07.50    582
     FOUL      5.98m(2.8) 5.85m(+0.0)            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colello, Ben              SO Dartmouth               12.62m   41-05.00    644
      12.40m  12.62m  12.58m            
  2 Sindelar, Matthew         SO Dartmouth               10.26m   33-08.00    501
      10.01m  FOUL  10.26m            
  3 Irwin, Patrick            SR High Point               9.86m   32-04.25    477
      9.73m  9.86m  9.71m            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sindelar, Matthew         SO Dartmouth                1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Irwin, Patrick            SR High Point               1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Colello, Ben              SO Dartmouth                1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colello, Ben              SO Dartmouth                51.41     751
  2 Sindelar, Matthew         SO Dartmouth                53.50     660
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Colello, Ben              SO Dartmouth                15.31   0.7    812
  2 Sindelar, Matthew         SO Dartmouth                15.75   0.7    761
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colello, Ben              SO Dartmouth               39.44m     129-05    653
      38.45m  39.44m  FOUL            
  2 Sindelar, Matthew         SO Dartmouth               33.37m     109-06    531
      32.55m  32.12m  33.37m            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sindelar, Matthew         SO Dartmouth                4.22m   13-10.00    679
     3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 4.22 4.32 
        O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Colello, Ben              SO Dartmouth                4.22m   13-10.00    679
     3.72 3.82 3.92 4.02 4.12 4.22 4.32 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colello, Ben              SO Dartmouth               59.37m     194-09    728
      56.33m  59.37m  58.05m            
  2 Sindelar, Matthew         SO Dartmouth               44.05m     144-06    501
      38.81m  44.05m  42.02m            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colello, Ben              SO Dartmouth              4:45.77     644
  2 Sindelar, Matthew         SO Dartmouth              5:11.66     494
 -- Irwin, Patrick            SR High Point                 DNF  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marshall                   128        2) Wake Forest                87   
    3) Western Carolina            85        4) Duquesne                   74.50
    5) Elon                        68.50     6) Morgan State               63   
    7) Dartmouth                   59.50     8) Ohio                       55.50
    9) High Point                  51       10) Appalachian State          36.50
   11) Monmouth                    28       12) Mount St. Mary's           22   
   13) Wheeling Jesuit             15       14) Winston-Salem St.           9.50
   15) Fairleigh Dickinson          7       16) King                        6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dartmouth                  109        2) Monmouth                   91   
    3) Western Carolina            86        4) Morgan State               81   
    5) Mount St. Mary's            69        5) Wake Forest                69   
    7) Duquesne                    62        8) Appalachian State          37   
    9) Notre Dame (Ohio)           28.50    10) High Point                 28   
   11) King                        26.50    12) Fairleigh Dickinson        21   
   13) Marshall                    13       14) Transylvania                6   
stop