Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2017 07:27 PM
          22nd Annual Monmouth Season Opener - 3/24/2017 to 3/25/2017          
                              Monmouth University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeffers, Aleisha          SO Adelphi                12.40      12.39   0.2  1 
  2 Hyman, Kenya              SO Wagner                 12.50      12.54  +0.0  2  10   
  3 Duffy, Caroline           FR St. Joseph's           12.30      12.54   0.2  1   8   
  4 Wade, Tanaya              SO Sacred Heart           12.60      12.63   0.6  3   6   
  5 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah         JR Monmouth               12.04      12.64   0.2  1   5   
  6 Moore, Amanda             SR Cortland St.           12.30      12.64   0.2  1 
  7 Gonzalez, Dayzondra       JR Manhattan              12.60      12.67   0.6  3   4   
  8 Greaves, Alexandra        FR Caldwell               12.38      12.68   0.2  1 
  9 Liebl, Kelly              SO St. Joseph's           12.48      12.72  +0.0  2   3   
 10 Toussaint, Toussaint         Monmouth Alu           12.18      12.77   0.2  1 
 11 Haynes, Ashley            SR Marist                 12.45      12.80  +0.0  2   2   
 12 Forcucci, Adriana         FR Sacred Heart           12.55      12.80  +0.0  2   1   
 13 Stokes, Aliyah            FR St. Joseph's           12.98      12.81   0.9  5 
 14 McKinnon, Ashley          SO Monmouth               12.36      12.83   0.2  1 
 15 Garrett, Ayanna           FR New Jersey I           12.90      12.87   0.9  5 
 16 Ordonez-Ratamar, Ana      SO Manhattan              12.70      12.88   0.6  3 
 17 Piazza, Brianna           SR Monmouth               12.79      12.88   0.6  4 
 18 Schroepfer, Emily         FR Monmouth               12.72      12.89   0.6  3 
 19 Davis, Taylor             FR Wagner                 12.76      12.98   0.6  4 
 20 Howard, Tiara             FR Wagner                 12.55      12.98  +0.0  2 
 21 Paulina, Elisabeth        SO New Jersey I           12.88      12.98   0.6  4 
 22 Evans, Krista             FR Sacred Heart           12.81      13.00   0.6  4 
 23 Magwood, Latrease         SO Bloomfield             12.50      13.02  +0.0  2 
 24 Oranchak, Madeeah         FR Suny Delhi             12.50      13.04  +0.0  2 
 25 Guadagno, Jamie           SO Niagara                12.50      13.08  +0.0  2 
 26 Thorton, Akira            FR Niagara                12.80      13.20   0.6  4 
 27 Messina, Dana             JR Cortland St.           12.60      13.23   0.6  3 
 28 McBride, Monique          SR Niagara                12.64      13.29   0.6  3 
 29 Adams, Lauren             SR Marist                 12.60      13.42   0.6  3 
 30 Macaluso, Courtney        SR Caldwell               12.42      13.44   0.2  1 
 31 Locascio, Samantha        FR Adelphi                12.60      13.44   0.6  3 
 32 Lupinetti, Lilly          JR Niagara                13.00      13.48  -0.9  6 
 33 Spallanzani, Samantha     FR St. Joseph's           13.00      13.53  -0.7  7 
 33 Gardner, Kelly            FR Cortland St.           12.85      13.53   0.6  4 
 35 Laubert, Alex             FR Niagara                13.00      13.55  -0.9  6 
 36 Hoskins, Keisha           SO Molloy                 12.80      13.62   0.6  4 
 37 Rosario, Peggy            SO Georgian Cou           13.00      13.84   0.9  5 
 38 Goldstein, Raychael       SO Cortland St.           12.95      13.85   0.9  5 
 39 Griffin, Yasmeen          SO Cortland St.           12.97      13.87   0.9  5 
 40 Sherburne, Kali           JR Sacred Heart           12.98      13.93   0.9  5 
 41 Moreland, Savia           FR Niagara                13.00      13.95  -0.7  7 
 42 Hall, Nikita              FR Suny Delhi             12.80      13.98   0.6  4 
 43 Cornmire, Erica           FR Suny Delhi             13.00      14.03  -0.9  6 
 44 Miller, Alexandria        JR Usmma                  13.00      14.07  -0.9  6 
 45 Arrigale, Smantha         FR Suny Delhi             13.00      14.08  -0.9  6 
 46 Savage, Tracy             SO Suny Delhi             13.00      14.20  -0.9  6 
 47 Feola, Caroline           FR St. Joseph's           13.00      14.26  -0.7  7 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 24.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Paige            JR Manhattan              24.90      25.20  -0.9  1  10   
  2 Lawrence, Kayla           SR Sacred Heart           25.36      25.72  -0.9  1   8   
  3 Liebl, Kelly              SO St. Joseph's           24.91      25.77  -0.9  1   6   
  4 Jeffers, Aleisha          SO Adelphi                25.50      25.78  -0.5  2 
  5 Cibuls, Kathleen          FR Manhattan              26.70      26.08  -0.2  4   5   
  6 Kupiec, Dana              SR Cortland St.           25.43      26.11  -0.5  2 
  7 Boone, Niasia             FR Manhattan              25.50      26.17  -0.5  2   4   
  8 Haynes, Ashley            SR Marist                 25.78      26.18  -0.5  2   3   
  9 Isekenegbe, Antoniette    SR Monmouth               25.22      26.25  -0.9  1   2   
 10 Paulina, Elisabeth        SO New Jersey I           26.88      26.27  -1.0  5   1   
 11 Nwobu, Miracle            SO Wagner                 25.36      26.28  -0.9  1 
 12 Moore, Amanda             SR Cortland St.           25.77      26.35  -0.5  2 
 13 Wade, Tanaya              SO Sacred Heart           26.22      26.45  -1.0  3 
 14 Garrett, Ayanna           FR New Jersey I           26.41      26.46  -0.2  4  26.452
 15 Ekong, Idongesit          JR Adelphi                25.80      26.46  -1.0  3  26.458
 16 Craig, Danisha            JR Marist                 25.88      26.58  -1.0  3 
 17 Coakley, McKenna          SR Monmouth               26.39      26.60  -0.2  4 
 18 Davis, Jasmine            SO Manhattan              25.40      26.65  -0.9  1 
 19 Kelly, Mikeisha           SO Manhattan              26.40      26.73  -0.2  4 
 20 Diawara, Halima           JR Wagner                 26.79      26.84  -1.0  5 
 21 Forcucci, Adriana         FR Sacred Heart           26.53      26.86  -0.2  4 
 22 Magwood, Latrease         SO Bloomfield             26.00      26.95  -1.0  3 
 23 Hayward, Dannah           SR St. Joseph's           25.30      26.96  -0.9  1 
 24 Evans, Krista             FR Sacred Heart           27.00      26.99   0.1  6 
 25 Trinkwald, Melanie        SR Wagner                 26.98      27.10  -1.0  5 
 26 Messina, Dana             JR Cortland St.           26.98      27.24  -1.0  5 
 27 Stokes, Aliyah            FR St. Joseph's           26.51      27.32  -0.2  4 
 28 Nichols, Kelly            SO Niagara                27.40      27.36  -0.9  7 
 29 McKenzie, Camille         JR Sacred Heart           26.74      27.45  -1.0  5 
 30 Boerke, Debbie            SO Marist                 26.59      27.60  -0.2  4 
 31 Hoffman, Brianna          JR Wagner                 27.35      27.65  -0.9  7 
 32 Uhl, Kaylee               SO Cortland St.           27.68      27.66  -1.3  8 
 33 Thorton, Akira            FR Niagara                27.90      27.67  -1.3  8 
 34 Montgomery, Carly         JR St. Joseph's           26.20      27.77  -1.0  3 
 35 Haidara, Felicia          SO Bloomfield             25.50      27.78  -0.5  2  27.772
 36 Dorval, Makisha           SO Bloomfield             25.70      27.78  -0.5  2  27.778
 37 Todd, Mackenzie           FR Monmouth               27.10      27.82   0.1  6 
 38 Gage, Olivia              FR Marist                 27.27      27.86  -0.9  7 
 39 Lynch, Dana               SO Monmouth               27.50      27.93  -0.9  7  27.928
 40 Adams, Lauren             SR Marist                 27.13      27.93   0.1  6  27.929
 41 Grenger, Ashley           SR Monmouth               27.65      28.13  -1.3  8 
 42 Lupinetti, Lilly          JR Niagara                27.60      28.15  -0.9  7 
 43 Skordynski, Mara          SR Niagara                27.00      28.18   0.1  6 
 44 Schroepfer, Emily         FR Monmouth               27.10      28.31   0.1  6 
 45 Spallanzani, Samantha     FR St. Joseph's           27.74      28.42  -1.3  8 
 46 Macaluso, Courtney        SR Caldwell               25.86      28.43  -1.0  3 
 47 Locascio, Samantha        FR Adelphi                27.00      28.48   0.1  6 
 48 Higgins, Monica           FR St. Joseph's           28.12      28.53  -0.6 10 
 49 Magnifico, Ashley         FR Suny Delhi             27.90      28.64  -0.2  9 
 50 Sherburne, Kali           JR Sacred Heart           27.99      28.72  -0.2  9 
 51 Teague, Arianna           SO Wagner                 27.78      28.78  -1.3  8  28.777
 52 Miller, Alexandria        JR Usmma                  27.00      28.78   0.1  6  28.780
 53 Diettman, Jennifer        SO Caldwell               27.96      28.80  -0.2  9 
 54 Klein, Kaitlin            FR Liu Post               26.80      29.00  -1.0  5 
 55 Heuschneider, Kristen     FR Cortland St.           27.80      29.07  -1.3  8 
 56 Walker-Latney, Zeona      SO Adelphi                28.00      29.09  -0.2  9 
 57 Stebbings, Sara           SR Liu Post               27.90      29.12  -1.3  8 
 58 Cornmire, Erica           FR Suny Delhi             28.00      29.17  -0.2  9 
 59 Pearson, Sammi            FR Stevens Inst           28.00      29.65  -0.6 10 
 60 Arrigale, Smantha         FR Suny Delhi             28.00      29.91  -0.2  9 
 61 Shorter, Terri Ann        FR Montclair St           26.90      29.96  -1.0  5 
 62 Kaessinger, Kirstin       SO Cortland St.           27.60      30.00  -0.9  7 
 63 Wagh, Max                 FR Vassar                 28.00      30.02  -0.6 10 
 64 Wisely, Rachel            JR Niagara                28.00      30.06  -0.2  9 
 65 Savage, Tracy             SO Suny Delhi             28.00      30.07  -0.2  9 
 66 Minges, Jenna             JR Niagara                28.00      30.10  -0.6 10 
 67 Costanzo, Nicole          FR Liu Post               27.50      30.69  -0.9  7 
 68 VanPatten, Heather        SR Molloy                 27.00      31.04   0.1  6 
 69 Cenan, Jackie             FR Vassar                 27.50      32.49  -0.9  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 55.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garner, Tionna            SR Monmouth               56.00      55.21&  1  10   
  2 Bourdeau, Nathaniela      SO St. Joseph's           59.20      56.94   2   8   
  3 Piiru, Chandi             SO Monmouth               57.20      57.34   1   6   
  4 Stratz, Brianna           SO Monmouth               57.90      58.08   1   5   
  5 Minitti, Alena            SR St. Joseph's           58.23      58.26   1   4   
  6 Isekenegbe, Antoniette    SR Monmouth               57.19      58.39   1   3   
  7 Elarde, Nicole            SR Adelphi                59.50      59.00   2 
  8 DeMatteo, Hannah          SR Montclair St         1:00.80      59.07   3 
  9 Hess, Karley              FR St. Joseph's           59.88      59.32   3   2   
 10 Koss, Katie               SR St. Joseph's           59.25      59.42   2   1   
 11 Ekong, Idongesit          JR Adelphi                59.50    1:00.14   2 
 12 Recchilungo, Sophia       FR St. Joseph's         1:00.11    1:00.35   3 
 13 Haidara, Felicia          SO Bloomfield             58.50    1:00.46   2 
 14 Skordynski, Mara          SR Niagara                59.50    1:00.49   2 
 15 Miranda, Nioami           FR Monmouth               57.89    1:01.27   1 
 16 Wiggs, Jazmine            SO Bloomfield             58.00    1:01.41   1 
 17 Trentini, Shelby          FR Sacred Heart         1:02.17    1:01.59   4 
 18 Saltos, Gabriela          SR Adelphi                59.50    1:01.83   2 
 19 Todd, Mackenzie           FR Monmouth             1:00.16    1:02.03   3 
 20 Gage, Olivia              FR Marist               1:02.49    1:02.14   4  1:02.132
 21 Nichols, Kelly            SO Niagara              1:02.51    1:02.14   4  1:02.135
 22 Camarano, Mary            SR Adelphi                57.10    1:02.48   1 
 23 Jajaga, Florina           SR Wagner               1:02.19    1:02.50   4 
 24 Nag, Saparrja             SR Vassar               1:01.50    1:02.78   3 
 25 Edger, Alexandra          JR St. Joseph's         1:02.40    1:02.95   4 
 26 Klein, Elizabeth          JR Sacred Heart         1:01.07    1:02.96   3 
 27 Wessberg, Kaylie          FR Georgian Cou         1:00.00    1:03.54   3  1:03.532
 28 Dorval, Makisha           SO Bloomfield             59.80    1:03.54   2  1:03.537
 29 Marcus-Tyler, Eliana      JR Vassar               1:03.00    1:03.99   4 
 30 Kelly, Julia              FR Montclair St         1:05.00    1:04.00   6 
 31 Missigher, Princess       FR St. Francis          1:02.00    1:04.27   4 
 32 Magnifico, Ashley         FR Suny Delhi           1:04.00    1:04.31   5 
 33 Stewart, Ericka           SO Marist               1:03.92    1:04.34   5 
 34 Wagner, Carolyn           JR Cortland St.         1:03.54    1:04.37   5 
 35 Margulis, Chloe           SR Liu Post             1:04.90    1:04.51   6 
 36 Hampton, Caroline         SR Niagara              1:05.00    1:04.61   7 
 37 Zawistowska, Sylvia       FR Montclair St         1:05.00    1:04.90   7 
 38 Correale, Jesse           FR Cortland St.         1:02.05    1:04.94   4 
 39 Walker-Latney, Zeona      SO Adelphi              1:04.00    1:05.31   5 
 40 Mannino, Danielle         FR Sacred Heart         1:04.45    1:05.38   5 
 41 Schweitzer, Emma          SO Marist               1:04.38    1:05.49   5  1:05.486
 42 Mitchel, Ashara           FR St. Francis          1:01.00    1:05.49   3  1:05.488
 43 Mort Ranta, Penelope      FR Vassar               1:03.50    1:05.53   5 
 44 Wisely, Rachel            JR Niagara              1:03.60    1:05.91   5 
 45 Crim, Zahra               FR Vassar               1:05.00    1:06.87   7 
 46 RichBart, Hayley          SR Molloy               1:04.65    1:07.04   6 
 47 Commissiong, Ashley       FR St. Francis          1:05.00    1:07.20   6 
 48 Catterson, Christie       JR Molloy               1:05.00    1:07.34   7 
 49 Perri, Michelle           SO Vassar               1:05.00    1:07.43   6 
 50 Odediran, Joba            FR Montclair St         1:05.00    1:08.49   7 
 51 Jones, Kaitlyn            FR Liu Post             1:05.00    1:09.22   6 
 52 Mackay, Kelly             SR Molloy               1:05.00    1:09.86   6 
 53 Crockett, Grace           SO Molloy               1:05.00    1:10.53   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 2:10.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cupp, Jenna               SR Monmouth             2:10.00    2:10.98   1  10   
  2 Leavitt, Danielle         JR Monmouth             2:12.00    2:12.95   1   8   
  3 Handsaker, Jessica        JR Georgian Cou         2:14.92    2:14.77   1 
  4 Spadaccini, Erin          SO Manhattan            2:15.92    2:17.73   1   6   
  5 Roda, Alexa               JR Manhattan            2:14.44    2:19.04   1   5   
  6 Montoya, Caylin           SO Georgian Cou         2:19.57    2:20.71   1 
  7 Corbett, Claire           SR Rowan                2:20.65    2:21.45   1 
  8 Keegan, Caroline          JR St. Joseph's         2:23.34    2:23.09   2   4   
  9 Maguire, Maggie           FR St. Joseph's         2:28.90    2:24.64   4   3   
 10 Agostinacchio, Nicolette  FR Liu Post             2:21.66    2:24.94   1 
 11 Grubbs, Sarah             JR Niagara              2:25.00    2:25.85   3   2   
 12 Okon, Alexandria          FR Liu Post             2:23.42    2:25.95   2 
 13 Wiman, Savannah           JR Vassar               2:19.53    2:26.10   1 
 14 Muraczewski, Courtney     SR Rowan                2:22.13    2:26.41   2 
 14 Averill, Shannon          JR Monmouth             2:20.00    2:26.41   1   1   
 16 De Lucia, Bianca          FR Sacred Heart         2:23.17    2:26.65   2 
 17 Hurlbut, Alyssa           SO Marist               2:24.60    2:27.77   2 
 18 Voegtlin, Katie           JR Vassar               2:28.15    2:28.21   4 
 19 Crowell, Molly            SR Vassar               2:25.00    2:28.28   3 
 20 Schultz, Kylee            FR Niagara              2:25.00    2:28.69   3 
 21 Williams, Aaliyah         SO St. Francis          2:24.65    2:29.02   2 
 22 Emilio, Melissa           JR Cortland St.         2:22.40    2:29.09   2 
 23 Gibilisco, Jenna          FR Wagner               2:23.00    2:29.10   2 
 24 Dorogi, Danielle          SO Niagara              2:25.00    2:29.16   3 
 25 Esselman, Kelsey          JR Suny Delhi           2:28.00    2:29.90   4 
 26 Mayers, Samantha          FR St. Joseph's         2:28.27    2:30.53   4 
 27 Mappa, Roey               FR Adelphi              2:27.00    2:30.67   4 
 28 Maloney, Tara             FR Adelphi              2:25.00    2:30.82   3 
 29 Von Dollen, Erin          SO Manhattan            2:25.91    2:31.07   3 
 30 Wagner, Megan             JR Cortland St.         2:26.81    2:31.16   3 
 31 Leo, Trista               SO Sacred Heart         2:26.50    2:31.48   3 
 32 Cutrone, Victoria         FR Sacred Heart         2:28.00    2:32.13   4 
 33 Schwartz, Olivia          FR Wagner               2:28.00    2:32.34   4 
 34 Cote, Nicole              SR Sacred Heart         2:23.45    2:32.86   2 
 35 Dee, Francesca            JR Georgian Cou         2:30.00    2:33.33   5 
 36 Howe, Jessica             SO Marist               2:28.00    2:35.06   4 
 37 Roda, Jackie              SO Manhattan            2:25.00    2:35.81   3 
 38 wilson, siani             SR St. Francis          2:30.00    2:36.42   5 
 39 Holmes, Markiah           FR Caldwell             2:24.00    2:36.90   2 
 40 Moss, Rosa                SO New Jersey I         2:28.88    2:38.11   4 
 41 Roman-Holba, Samara       SO Vassar               2:30.00    2:38.64   5 
 42 Gildea, Shannon           JR Marist               2:30.00    2:44.22   5 
 43 Grady, Megan              JR Adelphi              2:28.00    2:44.76   4 
 44 DiNapoli, Erica           FR Georgian Cou         2:30.00    2:45.15   5 
 45 Stevenson, Alexis         FR Suny Delhi           2:30.00    2:48.42   5 
 46 McIntyre, Elise           SO Suny Delhi           2:30.00    2:51.19   5 
 47 Cerqua, Rainey            SO Suny Delhi           2:30.00    2:55.44   5 
 48 Ducharme, Ashley          FR Wagner               2:30.00    2:56.97   5 
 49 Swain, Dominique          JR Montclair St         2:30.00    3:06.50   5 
 50 Krastoshevsky, Mina       SO St. Francis          2:30.00    3:38.47   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 4:30.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thorne, Jacqueline        FR Sacred Heart         4:37.60    4:36.42   1  10   
  2 Forman, Sarah             SO Siena                4:36.00    4:36.44   1   8   
  3 Connelly, Tara            JR Sacred Heart         4:40.30    4:41.61   1   6   
  4 Gorman, Kelly             SO Manhattan            4:35.00    4:43.21   1   5   
  5 Eller, Amanda                Shore AC             4:45.00    4:43.63   1 
  6 Stratz, Amber             SO Monmouth             4:53.00    4:43.98   1   4   
  7 Gambell, Christine        JR Marist               4:48.00    4:45.00   1   3   
  8 Hahne, Jennifer           SR Sacred Heart         4:39.90    4:49.34   1   2   
  9 Balcezak, Lucy            SR Vassar               4:46.60    4:50.60   1 
 10 Hanlon, Maggie            SR Monmouth             4:46.00    4:51.37   1   1   
 11 Baker, Rachael            SR Monmouth             4:49.05    4:51.64   1 
 12 Acton, Emily              JR Rowan                4:55.48    4:51.83   2 
 13 Harmon, Lucy              SO St. Joseph's         5:02.11    4:53.61   2 
 14 Wagner, Megan             JR Cortland St.         4:53.07    4:53.84   2 
 15 Maloney, Seona            JR Adelphi              4:52.00    4:54.16   1 
 16 Robinson, Jenna           JR Marist               4:55.00    4:56.41   2 
 17 Gorberg, Bryn             SR Marist               4:55.00    4:58.51   2 
 18 Elder, Alexandra          FR Wagner               5:09.00    5:00.37   3 
 19 Gagliardi, Britton        SO St. Joseph's         4:59.37    5:00.45   2 
 20 Gittens, Alex             SR Vassar               4:50.00    5:01.74   1 
 21 McDonough, Meghan         SO Siena                5:07.00    5:02.10   3 
 22 Emilio, Melissa           JR Cortland St.         5:03.96    5:03.49   3  5:03.486
 23 Conte, Caroline           JR Sacred Heart         5:17.38    5:03.49   4  5:03.487
 24 Belkhir, Boushra          FR Marist               5:08.00    5:03.55   3 
 25 Hampton, Caroline         SR Niagara              4:56.00    5:04.27   2 
 26 Tantillo, Claire          FR Stevens Inst         5:00.00    5:05.03   2 
 27 Earrusso, Kaela           SR Stevens Inst         4:59.00    5:05.76   2 
 28 Endres, Jackie            JR Stevens Inst         4:55.00    5:06.18   2 
 29 Janoda, Lena              SR St. Francis          5:10.00    5:06.34   4 
 30 Thaler, Victoria          SO Caldwell             5:05.00    5:07.65   3 
 31 Clark, Erin               FR Vassar               4:55.00    5:08.07   2 
 32 Tinto, Gianna             SO Manhattan            4:58.77    5:08.29   2 
 33 Santorelli, Allison       FR Wagner               5:16.00    5:08.43   4 
 34 Lewis, Anna               FR Usmma                5:09.00    5:08.62   3 
 35 Hutch, Meghan             SR Sacred Heart         5:02.24    5:08.79   3 
 36 Svoboda, Ursula           JR Siena                5:13.00    5:09.48   4 
 37 Penn, Annica              JR Siena                5:10.00    5:09.75   3 
 38 Veilleux, Brea            FR Stevens Inst         5:15.00    5:09.93   4 
 39 Jones, Kylie              FR Georgian Cou         5:10.00    5:10.00   3 
 40 Gould, Annie              SR Marist               5:08.00    5:10.24   3 
 41 Esselman, Kelsey          JR Suny Delhi           5:20.00    5:10.29   5 
 42 Hinchen, Jodi             FR Montclair St         5:20.00    5:10.79   5 
 43 Malloy, Maggie            SR St. Joseph's         5:12.21    5:11.56   4 
 44 Wright, Abbi              SO Siena                5:14.00    5:13.75   4 
 45 Velez, Taylor             SR Adelphi              5:10.00    5:14.07   3 
 46 DeSousa, Joanna           FR St. Joseph's         5:03.48    5:14.84   3 
 47 Rankin, Sara              SO St. Joseph's         5:19.19    5:15.15   5 
 48 Vendetta, Hannah          SO Georgian Cou         5:00.00    5:15.31   2 
 49 Suszko, Kasey             SO Stevens Inst         4:58.84    5:15.56   2 
 50 Schillaci, Kaitie         SO Liu Post             5:15.69    5:15.96   4 
 51 Arcuri, Lindsay           SR Sacred Heart         5:07.71    5:16.22   3 
 52 Eigo, Agnes               FR Siena                5:20.00    5:17.19   5 
 53 Reiffert, Bridget         JR Adelphi              5:20.00    5:17.45   5 
 54 Bunce, Jacqueline         SR Marist               5:18.00    5:20.12   5 
 55 Smith, Kelli              FR Adelphi              5:15.00    5:22.51   4 
 56 Newman, Sarah             FR Vassar               5:20.00    5:24.90   5 
 57 Logan, Lauren             JR Stevens Inst         5:14.15    5:25.40   4 
 58 O'Dowd, Megan             JR St. Joseph's         5:25.09    5:26.44   5 
 59 Martins, Gabriella        SO Molloy               5:17.00    5:26.69   4 
 60 Monaco, Diana             NA Unat-Molloy          5:17.00    5:37.65   4 
 61 Buonerba, Carissa         FR Usmma                5:20.00    5:38.10   5 
 62 Bryant, Diondra           JR St. Francis          5:15.00    5:40.72   4 
 63 Lawlor, Erica             JR Usmma                5:20.00    5:50.63   5 
 64 DeGuzman, Alyssa          FR Usmma                5:20.00    5:54.12   5 
 
Women 1 Mile Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russo, Kelly              JR Siena                           5:58.72   10   
  2 Pignatelli, Samantha      SO Sacred Heart         5:45.00    6:03.64    8   
  3 O'Neill, Leah             JR Sacred Heart         5:57.00    6:05.32    6   
  4 Bland, Jessica            SO Sacred Heart         7:32.00    6:06.39    5   
  5 Nacci, Sarah              SR Sacred Heart         5:57.00    6:07.29    4   
  6 Goodlow, Kaitlyn          SO Sacred Heart         5:39.00    6:15.17    3   
  7 Tracy, Olivia             SO Sacred Heart         5:55.00    6:16.87    2   
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 9:56.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKeon, Molly             SR Monmouth            10:02.00    9:58.38   10   
  2 Bauer, Shannon            JR Siena               10:14.00   10:14.63    8   
  3 Jenkins, Julia            SR St. Joseph's        10:19.26   10:16.57    6   
  4 Oremus, Lindsey           SO St. Joseph's        10:12.88   10:18.54    5   
  5 Svensen, Kate             JR Sacred Heart        10:18.65   10:19.80    4   
  6 Carney, Sara              FR Wagner              10:18.00   10:25.68    3   
  7 Rizzo, Serena             SO Siena               10:20.00   10:28.93    2   
  8 Pellegrini, Carolyn       FR Siena               10:20.00   10:29.38    1   
  9 Sericolo, Sydney          JR Siena               10:20.00   10:30.42  
 10 Fiesel, Alexandra         SR St. Joseph's        10:40.92   10:31.49  
 11 Ley, Rebecca              FR Monmouth            10:19.00   10:42.28  
 12 Twomey, Meridith          FR St. Joseph's        10:36.72   10:43.55  
 13 Matera, Elise             SO Vassar              10:20.00   10:53.93  
 14 McGann, Abigail           FR St. Joseph's        11:14.06   11:19.51  
 15 Trill, Carly              JR Monmouth            11:20.90   11:31.07  
 16 Roldan, Sabrina           SR Felician            11:22.25   11:48.71  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 17:16.64                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Regan, Amy                SR Stevens Inst        16:27.32   17:01.02  
  2 Andrews, Kristin          SR Shore AC            17:30.00   17:12.77  
  3 Fajardo, Lisa             SO Manhattan           17:13.79   17:14.14&  10   
  4 Pasko, Kelly              JR Siena               17:35.00   17:17.52    8   
  5 Marino, Amanda            SR Shore AC            17:41.00   17:20.66  
  6 Williams, Talya           JR Liu Post            17:30.00   17:43.50  
  7 Lucas, Lindsey            JR Sacred Heart        18:11.50   17:53.43    6   
  8 Quinn, Kelly              SR Sacred Heart        18:16.35   17:58.96    5   
  9 Bleichert, Dominica       SO Siena               18:07.27   18:00.92    4   
 10 Cary, Emma                SO Sacred Heart        18:07.33   18:13.82    3   
 11 Rodgers-Erickson, Kriste  JR Monmouth            18:18.00   18:19.87    2   
 12 Plummer, Jenifer          SO Monmouth            18:32.00   18:31.65    1   
 13 Vess, Brie                   Marist              18:55.00   18:38.96  
 14 Johnson, Camryn           FR Siena               19:00.00   18:39.65  
 15 DiNardo, Acadia           SO Vassar              19:00.00   18:40.45  
 16 Mayer, Beth               SR Shore AC            18:30.00   18:49.37  
 17 Chiango, June             SR St. Joseph's        18:25.27   18:49.85  
 18 Hartnett, Caitlin         FR Manhattan           19:10.00   19:07.03  
 19 Bent, Sarah               SR Sacred Heart        18:19.55   19:14.68  
 20 Johnson, Sydney           FR Siena               18:51.53   19:22.32  
 21 Lawson, Kate              SO Vassar              19:32.04   19:29.64  
 22 Barrett, Rose             FR St. Joseph's        19:18.95   19:34.69  
 23 Murphy, Kayla             SR Niagara             19:20.00   19:35.37  
 24 Palazzolo, Antonia        SO Sacred Heart        19:52.40   19:37.19  
 25 Sheridan, Kiera           JR Stevens Inst        19:53.97   19:38.23  
 26 Flynn, Kerri                 Marist              19:25.00   19:46.76  
 27 Helf, Megan               JR Niagara             19:50.00   19:51.31  
 28 Ritter, Stefani           JR Adelphi             19:50.00   20:02.80  
 29 Estes, Elaine             SO St. Joseph's        19:18.44   20:13.50  
 30 Orfano, Aly               JR Niagara             19:50.00   20:28.68  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baughman, Mary            SR Cortland St.        36:23.43   37:44.50  
  2 Haley, Meta                  Shore AC            38:00.00   40:33.14  
  3 Olsen, Catherine          SO Adelphi             40:00.00   41:07.70  
  3 Horn, Megan               SO Vassar              42:00.00   41:07.70  
  5 Howlett, Jemma            SR Vassar              42:00.00   43:52.92  
  6 McGuire, Erin             SO St. Joseph's                   44:01.86   10   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Orleans, Viviane          FR Monmouth               14.85      14.69  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Persson, Ellinor          SO Manhattan              14.80      14.71  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Cibuls, Kathleen          FR Manhattan              15.20      14.82  +0.0  1   6   
  4 Bartosch, Nicole          SR Sacred Heart           14.35      14.84  +0.0  1   5   
  5 Lynch, Dana               SO Monmouth               14.68      16.07  +0.0  1   4   
  6 Sparacino, Stephanie      SR Monmouth               15.33      16.21  -0.3  2   3   
  7 Gibbs, Janelle            SO Monmouth               15.26      16.47  -0.3  2   2   
  8 Laubert, Alex             FR Niagara                15.80      16.62  -0.3  2   1   
  9 Natland, Nicole           NA Unat-Molloy            16.82      16.68  +0.0  3 
 10 Negroni, Natalie          SO Monmouth               15.38      16.78  -0.3  2 
 11 Daramola, Esther          FR New Jersey I           17.33      17.19  +0.0  3 
 12 Crockett, Grace           SO Molloy                 17.40      17.78  +0.0  4 
 13 Barnes, Melissa           FR Stevens Inst           17.00      18.03  +0.0  3 
 14 Heuschneider, Kristen     FR Cortland St.           16.99      18.18  +0.0  3 
 15 Trinkwald, Melanie        SR Wagner                 15.85      18.19  -0.3  2 
 16 Minges, Jenna             JR Niagara                17.07      18.20  +0.0  3 
 17 Kaessinger, Kirstin       SO Cortland St.           16.50      18.35  +0.0  3 
 18 Moreland, Savia           FR Niagara                15.80      18.46  -0.3  2 
 19 Costanzo, Nicole          FR Liu Post               17.55      18.71  +0.0  4 
 20 Catterson, Christie       JR Molloy                 17.78      18.75  +0.0  4 
 21 Hoskins, Susan            FR Suny Delhi             18.00      19.83  +0.0  4 
 22 Griffin, Yasmeen          SO Cortland St.           17.70      20.08  +0.0  4 
 -- Gardner, Kelly            FR Cortland St.           16.70        DNF  +0.0  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 1:02.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olsen, Andrea             SR Monmouth               58.75    1:02.73   1  10   
  2 Hayward, Dannah           SR St. Joseph's         1:00.04    1:02.78   1   8   
  3 Cadet, Kathy Ann          SR Manhattan            1:03.50    1:03.21   1   6   
  4 Coakley, McKenna          SR Monmouth             1:04.38    1:04.69   2   5   
  5 Kupiec, Dana              SR Cortland St.         1:03.74    1:05.12   1 
  6 Toland, Stephanie         JR St. Joseph's         1:03.82    1:05.45   1   4   
  7 Jamison, Tyra             SR Molloy               1:04.00    1:05.55   2 
  8 Orleans, Viviane          FR Monmouth             1:06.00    1:05.85   2   3   
  9 Boerke, Debbie            SO Marist               1:03.00    1:05.99   1   2   
 10 Camarano, Mary            SR Adelphi              1:01.79    1:06.12   1 
 11 DeMatteo, Hannah          SR Montclair St         1:05.22    1:06.67   2 
 12 Negroni, Natalie          SO Monmouth             1:06.10    1:06.74   2   1   
 13 Duffy, Caroline           FR St. Joseph's         1:09.85    1:06.90   4 
 14 Driver, Nia               SR Monmouth             1:01.96    1:07.21   1 
 15 Uhl, Kaylee               SO Cortland St.         1:08.67    1:07.90   3 
 16 Bourdeau, Tamar           FR St. Joseph's         1:08.48    1:10.22   3 
 17 Cartwright, Courtney      SR Marist               1:07.28    1:10.68   2 
 18 Torres, Nicole            FR Niagara              1:10.00    1:10.89   4 
 19 Grenger, Ashley           SR Monmouth             1:07.43    1:10.92   2 
 20 Leader, Casey             JR Niagara              1:10.00    1:11.44   4 
 21 Hesse, Kelli              SR New Jersey I         1:10.00    1:11.67   4 
 22 Jelich, Kim               JR Manhattan            1:08.20    1:13.38   3 
 23 Barnes, Melissa           FR Stevens Inst         1:09.00    1:13.63   3 
 24 Bodano, Paola             FR New Jersey I         1:10.00    1:14.74   4 
 25 Underwood, Madison        FR Manhattan            1:08.00    1:16.11   2 
 26 Sacco, Emma               FR Monmouth             1:09.00    1:17.10   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 10:50.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schumann, Allison         SR Cortland St.        11:35.53   11:30.66  
  2 Nichols, Eliza            FR Cortland St.        11:50.00   11:37.21  
  3 Conroy, Ashlin            SR Liu Post            11:58.00   11:41.27  
  4 Billings, Sara            JR Cortland St.        11:43.59   11:52.52  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 47.94                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner  'A'                                         47.29      48.44   10   
  2 Monmouth  'A'                                       47.22      48.52    8   
  3 Adelphi  'A'                                        48.50      49.96  
  4 Caldwell  'A'                                       51.39      52.75  
 -- Liu Post  'A'                                       55.00         DQ  
 -- Manhattan  'A'                                      47.80         DQ  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 3:51.84                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                     3:44.96    3:55.67   1  10   
  2 Sacred Heart  'A'                                 3:53.64    3:56.29   1   8   
  3 Monmouth  'B'                                     3:45.00    3:59.87   1 
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:55.20    4:03.18   1   6   
  5 Wagner  'A'                                       3:58.00    4:08.93   1   5   
  6 Vassar  'A'                                       4:06.00    4:09.04   2 
  7 Marist  'A'                                       3:59.04    4:09.79   2   4   
  8 Georgian Court  'A'                               4:00.00    4:10.29   2 
  9 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                           4:06.80    4:16.34   2 
 10 Wagner  'B'                                       4:08.50    4:16.95   2 
 11 Monmouth  'C'                                     3:58.00    4:17.90   1 
 12 New Jersey Institute  'A'                         4:03.71    4:18.46   2   3   
 13 Montclair State  'A'                              4:27.00    4:19.36   3 
 14 Sacred Heart  'B'                                 4:12.45    4:19.81   3 
 15 Marist  'B'                                       4:08.00    4:20.77   2 
 16 Adelphi  'A'                                      3:55.19    4:20.88   1 
 17 Caldwell  'A'                                     4:21.80    4:23.34   3 
 18 Stevens Institute  'A'                            4:15.53    4:27.37   3 
 19 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'C'                           4:12.20    4:27.96   2 
 20 Vassar  'B'                                       4:15.00    4:30.03   3 
 21 Georgian Court  'B'                               4:16.00    4:34.12   3 
 22 Vassar  'C'                                       4:15.00    4:37.18   3 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liu Post  'A'                                    10:07.50   10:04.69  
  2 Shore AC  'A'                                     9:20.00   10:13.92  
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                           9:30.50   10:17.00  
  4 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           9:37.50   10:28.29   10   
  5 Usmma  'A'                                       10:55.96   10:38.91  
  6 Adelphi  'A'                                     10:00.00   10:42.36  
  7 New Jersey Institute  'B'                        10:20.00   11:02.93  
  8 Usmma  'B'                                       10:55.96   11:39.86  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 1.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Emely            SR St. Joseph's           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00  10   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Major, Victoria           FR Adelphi                1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Angelini, Chloe           SO Monmouth               1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Bartosch, Nicole          SR Sacred Heart           1.67m      1.55m    5-01.00   6   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Kilmer, Jillian           FR Sacred Heart           1.58m      1.55m    5-01.00   5   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Allen, Malawi             JR Georgian Cou           1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Coakley, McKenna          SR Monmouth               1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00   3.50
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  7 Negroni, Natalie          SO Monmouth               1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00   3.50
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  7 Costanzo, Nicole          FR Liu Post               1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 10 Pileggi, Victoria         SR Sacred Heart           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00   2   
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Pollock, Kayla            FR Adelphi                1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Clayton, Emily            FR St. Joseph's           1.50m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Kittler, Megan            JR Sacred Heart           1.50m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Missigher, Princess       FR St. Francis            1.50m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Gross, Katie              SR St. Joseph's           1.50m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Stebbings, Sara           SR Liu Post               1.49m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Hubbard, Mariah           FR Monmouth               1.50m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Bigornia, Mara            FR Adelphi                1.50m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Bruton, Jasmine           FR Felician                             NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- DeCristofaro, Cristina    SR New Jersey I           1.57m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Daramola, Esther          FR New Jersey I           1.57m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Sturts, Casey             SR Monmouth               1.70m         NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Labb, Noel                SR Monmouth               1.52m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 3.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Marissa          SR Manhattan              3.87m      3.65m   11-11.75  10   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XX 
  2 Sampieri, Selina          JR Sacred Heart           3.60m      3.50m   11-05.75   8   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Sturts, Casey             SR Monmouth               3.80m      3.35m   10-11.75   6   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Ciulla, Kerstyn           FR Sacred Heart           3.45m      3.15m   10-04.00   5   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.35 
        P    P    O   XP 
  5 Gambuti, Megan            SR Monmouth               3.15m      3.15m   10-04.00   4   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.35 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Vegliante, Amy            SO Sacred Heart           3.40m      3.15m   10-04.00   3   
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.35 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Zollner, Sarah            JR Georgian Cou           3.05m      3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Natland, Nicole           NA Unat-Molloy            2.90m      3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Hagarty, Emily            JR Adelphi                3.05m      2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.85 3.00 
        O    P 
  9 Titus, Courtney           SR Wagner                 3.10m      2.85m    9-04.25   2   
     2.85 3.00 
        O  XXX 
 11 Doherty, Katherine        FR Cortland St.           3.25m      2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.85 3.00 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Henshaw, Mary             JR New Jersey I           2.97m      2.85m    9-04.25   1   
     2.85 3.00 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Guzman, Jackie            JR Cortland St.           2.95m      2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.85 3.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Piscitelli, Victoria      SR Sacred Heart           2.95m      2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.85 3.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- DeLuca, Kim               JR New Jersey I           2.82m         NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Burry, Sarah              FR Adelphi                3.05m         NH            
     2.85 3.00 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 5.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Toussaint, Toussaint         Monmouth Alu           6.34m      5.66m  +0.0  18-07.00 
     5.46m(1.1) 5.66m(+0.0) 5.44m(-0.0)           
  2 Pohl, Charlene            JR Manhattan              5.75m      5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75  10   
     5.48m(+0.0) 5.46m(-0.0) 5.09m(-1.4)           
  3 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah         JR Monmouth               5.87m      5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00   8   
     5.31m(0.6) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.34m(-0.3)         
  4 Major, Victoria           FR Adelphi                5.40m      5.20m   0.8  17-00.75 
     5.20m(0.8) FOUL(0.5) ND(+0.0)         
  5 McKinnon, Ashley          SO Monmouth               5.82m      5.16m  +0.0  16-11.25   6   
     5.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.16m(+0.0)           
  6 Wiggs, Jazmine            SO Bloomfield             5.48m      5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50 
     4.87m(0.6) 5.09m(+0.0) ND(0.4)         
  7 Hubbard, Mariah           FR Monmouth               5.43m      5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50   5   
     4.98m(0.4) 5.04m(+0.0) ND(0.6)         
  8 Hagarty, Emily            JR Adelphi                5.28m      5.04m   0.9  16-06.50 
     5.04m(0.9) ND(0.3) ND(+0.0)          
  9 Guadagno, Jamie           SO Niagara                5.27m      4.75m   0.7  15-07.00   4   
     4.75m(0.7) ND(0.1) ND(+0.0)         
 10 Greaves, Alexandra        FR Caldwell               5.43m      4.73m   1.1  15-06.25 
     4.73m(1.1) ND(+0.0) ND(0.7)         
 11 Sharp, Sophie             SO Vassar                 5.02m      4.62m  +0.0  15-02.00 
     4.62m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(1.1)         
 12 Gardner, Kelly            FR Cortland St.           5.13m      4.59m   0.3  15-00.75 
     4.59m(0.3) ND(0.3) ND(+0.0)         
 13 Pearson, Sammi            FR Stevens Inst           5.00m      4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50 
     4.53m(+0.0) ND(1.1) ND(+0.0)         
 14 Cantanzaro, Nicole        JR Manhattan              5.20m      4.48m   1.0  14-08.50   3   
     4.48m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) ND(+0.0)          
 15 Senior, Tse-Sarah         FR Cortland St.           5.17m      4.45m   0.4  14-07.25 
     4.45m(0.4) ND(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)         
 16 DeCristofaro, Cristina    SR New Jersey I           5.22m      4.36m   1.1  14-03.75   2   
     FOUL(0.1) 4.36m(1.1) ND(+0.0)         
 17 Sacco, Emma               FR Monmouth               4.90m      4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00   1   
     4.34m(+0.0) ND(1.4) ND(+0.0)         
 18 Oranchak, Madeeah         FR Suny Delhi             5.50m      4.30m   0.3  14-01.25 
     4.30m(0.3) ND(+0.0) ND(0.8)           
 19 Green, Lyric              FR Georgian Cou           5.10m      4.26m  +0.0  13-11.75 
     4.26m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)         
 20 Suhay, Elizabeth          FR Niagara                5.02m      4.23m  +0.0  13-10.50 
     4.23m(+0.0) ND(1.1) ND(+0.0)         
 21 McBride, Monique          SR Niagara                5.05m      4.21m   0.4  13-09.75 
     4.21m(0.4) ND(0.4) ND(0.6)         
 21 Fenn, Elaina              JR Georgian Cou           5.10m      4.21m   0.1  13-09.75 
     4.21m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 23 Bigornia, Mara            FR Adelphi                5.02m      3.88m  +0.0  12-08.75 
     3.88m(+0.0) ND(1.1) ND(+0.0)         
 24 Rayside, Shikel           SO Georgian Cou           5.05m      2.69m   1.0   8-10.00 
     2.69m(1.0) ND(0.9) ND(0.5)         
 -- Cooper, Madison           JR Wagner                 5.20m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) ND(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Robbins, Marissa          SR Manhattan              5.15m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.9) ND(+0.0)         
 -- Perrelli, Jeanine         SO Manhattan              5.04m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) ND(1.2) ND(+0.0)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 12.05m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Toussaint, Toussaint         Monmouth Alu          11.60m     11.63m  -0.4  38-02.00 
     11.63m(-0.4) 11.10m(-0.9) 11.16m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.7)      
  2 Hubbard, Mariah           FR Monmouth              11.99m     11.09m  +0.0  36-04.75  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.08m(-1.0) 11.07m(+0.0) 11.09m(+0.0)      
  3 Senior, Tse-Sarah         FR Cortland St.          11.24m     10.74m  -0.5  35-03.00 
     10.28m(+0.0) 10.74m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.3) 10.42m(-1.2)      
  4 Pileggi, Victoria         SR Sacred Heart          10.93m     10.40m  -1.0  34-01.50   8   
     10.09m(-1.2) 10.40m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.2)         
  5 Green, Lyric              FR Georgian Cou          11.25m     10.30m  -0.6  33-09.50 
     10.23m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) ND(-1.1) 10.30m(-0.6)      
  6 Cantanzaro, Nicole        JR Manhattan             10.90m     10.02m  -1.9  32-10.50   6   
     10.02m(-1.9) ND(+0.0) ND(-0.6) ND(NWI)      
  7 Pearson, Sammi            FR Stevens Inst          10.47m      9.94m  +0.0  32-07.50 
     9.94m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0)         
  8 Cooper, Madison           JR Wagner                10.70m      9.85m  +0.0  32-03.75   5   
     9.85m(+0.0) ND(-0.8) ND(+0.0)         
  9 Goldstein, Raychael       SO Cortland St.          10.81m      9.73m  -0.6  31-11.25 
     9.73m(-0.6) ND(-0.2) ND(-1.3)         
 10 Angelini, Chloe           SO Monmouth               9.90m      9.69m   0.2  31-09.50   4   
     9.69m(0.2) 9.40m(+0.0) ND(+0.0)         
 11 Concetti, Amanda          FR Sacred Heart          10.99m      9.68m  -0.4  31-09.25   3   
     9.68m(-0.4) ND(-0.8) ND(-1.3)         
 12 Clancy, Monae             SR Montclair St          10.55m      9.63m  +0.0  31-07.25 
     9.63m(+0.0) ND(-0.9) ND(+0.0)         
 13 Crawley, Aarynn           JR St. Joseph's           9.64m      9.39m  +0.0  30-09.75   2   
     9.33m(+0.0) 9.39m(+0.0) ND(+0.0)         
 14 Jaffe, Jahniece           SR Bloomfield            10.66m      9.28m  -1.0  30-05.50 
     9.28m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.3) ND(+0.0)         
 15 Sacco, Emma               FR Monmouth              10.66m      9.27m  +0.0  30-05.00   1   
     9.27m(+0.0) ND(-0.4) ND(+0.0)         
 16 Fenn, Elaina              JR Georgian Cou          10.40m      9.25m  -0.8  30-04.25 
     FOUL(-0.8) 9.25m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)         
 16 Raickovic, Sandra         SR St. Francis           10.36m      9.25m  +0.0  30-04.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.25m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)         
 18 Perrelli, Jeanine         SO Manhattan             10.17m      9.19m  +0.0  30-02.00 
     9.19m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(-0.3)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 13.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stones, Zhane             SR Wagner                15.32m     14.72m&  48-03.50  10   
      14.21m  14.44m  14.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Taub, Allison             SO Monmouth              14.10m     13.64m&  44-09.00   8   
      13.21m  FOUL  FOUL  13.64m  13.30m  13.45m
  3 Wildermuth, Jordan        FR Monmouth              13.76m     13.08m   42-11.00   6   
      FOUL  12.92m  12.81m  13.02m  12.87m  13.08m
  4 Bock, Stephanie           FR Georgian Cou          13.00m     12.42m   40-09.00 
      11.85m  12.13m  11.72m  12.09m  12.40m  12.42m
  5 Hester, Alicia            JR Monmouth              13.03m     12.05m   39-06.50   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.05m  FOUL  FOUL  11.64m
  6 Weeks, Katie              SO Stevens Inst          12.00m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.35m  11.19m  11.97m  11.41m  11.96m  11.72m
  7 Coles, Onnie              SO Monmouth              12.41m     11.90m   39-00.50   4   
      10.87m  FOUL  11.61m  10.86m  FOUL  11.90m
  8 Klein, Kaitlin            FR Liu Post              11.81m     11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  11.40m  11.85m          
  9 Gerard, Maggie            SO Niagara               11.95m     11.82m   38-09.50   3   
      11.82m  11.04m  10.71m  10.94m  11.68m  10.96m
 10 Buczowski, Harley         JR Cortland St.          11.45m     11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  FOUL  10.70m         
 10 Cunningham, Jade          SO Monmouth              10.76m     11.35m   37-03.00   2   
      10.14m  11.35m  FOUL         
 12 Cenan, Jackie             FR Vassar                10.66m     11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.93m  10.42m  11.21m           
 13 Palmer, Morgan            FR Niagara               11.48m     11.13m   36-06.25   1   
      10.69m  10.41m  11.13m         
 14 Dlugosz, Monika           FR Felician              11.50m     11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.73m  10.85m  11.04m         
 15 Therrien, Lindsay         JR Cortland St.          11.09m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  10.12m  10.21m         
 16 Soy, Sarah                FR Montclair St          10.95m     10.35m   33-11.50 
      9.72m  10.35m  10.26m         
 17 Smith, Samantha           FR Georgian Cou          11.67m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Kowalski, Kristen         SO Monmouth               9.20m      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.47m  9.64m  9.87m         
 19 Barilla, Isabella         FR Monmouth               9.22m      9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.35m  9.35m  9.76m         
 20 Roones, Stephanie         JR Monmouth               9.34m      9.34m   30-07.75 
      9.28m  9.34m  FOUL         
 21 Handy, Eryn               NA Unat-Monmout          11.55m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Stacks, Sabrina           FR Vassar                10.66m      9.02m   29-07.25 
      8.95m  FOUL  9.02m           
 23 VanPatten, Heather        SR Molloy                 9.54m      8.44m   27-08.25 
      8.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Clark, Erin               FR Vassar                            8.15m   26-09.00 
      8.15m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Souffrant, Tanisha        FR Liu Post               9.44m      7.89m   25-10.75 
      7.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Okereke, Kennisha         JR Monmouth                           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Morgan, Justine           SO Monmouth              12.55m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Thrunk, Taylor            JR Monmouth               9.21m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lewis, Cheyenne           FR Manhattan             10.23m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dixon-Martin, Sarena      SO Monmouth              11.75m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Turner, Shannon           SO New Jersey I          10.43m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McKinnon, Kimberly        SR Monmouth               9.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 42.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Veleisha             Shore A.C.            47.34m     47.33m     155-03 
      47.33m  44.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bengtson, Lina            JR Manhattan             44.98m     45.58m&    149-06  10   
      FOUL  44.74m  40.13m  45.58m  42.52m  44.56m
  3 Bradway, Madelyn          FR Sacred Heart          39.56m     41.97m     137-08   8   
      41.97m  41.43m  FOUL  34.31m  31.32m  40.78m
  4 Bock, Stephanie           FR Georgian Cou          42.67m     40.51m     132-11 
      39.92m  40.51m  FOUL  39.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Johnson, Erika            SO Sacred Heart          38.00m     37.72m     123-09   6   
      36.48m  32.95m  FOUL  37.72m  FOUL  35.01m
  6 Almeida, Michelle         FR Georgian Cou          36.58m     36.17m     118-08 
      28.30m  34.90m  3.55m  FOUL  36.17m  34.56m
  7 Stones, Zhane             SR Wagner                38.47m     34.40m     112-10   5   
      FOUL  34.40m  FOUL  34.03m  PASS  PASS
  8 Thrunk, Taylor            JR Monmouth              36.92m     34.31m     112-07   4   
      FOUL  34.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Wildermuth, Jordan        FR Monmouth              33.00m     33.77m     110-09   3   
      26.50m  33.77m  FOUL  FOUL  28.59m  FOUL
 10 Ough, Nicole                 Caldwell              32.20m     32.26m     105-10 
      28.97m  32.26m  31.58m           
 11 Rothermel, Jenna          JR Sacred Heart          36.53m     31.96m     104-10   2   
      FOUL  31.96m  FOUL           
 12 Buczowski, Harley         JR Cortland St.          35.00m     31.37m     102-11 
      FOUL  31.37m  FOUL         
 13 DiMilia, Mareena          SR Sacred Heart          36.71m     30.76m     100-11   1   
      FOUL  30.76m  FOUL         
 14 Okereke, Kennisha         JR Monmouth              30.90m     28.96m      95-00 
      28.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Morgan, Justine           SO Monmouth              32.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cunningham, Jade          SO Monmouth              40.97m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Chesonis, Kiersten        SO New Jersey I          32.39m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lewis, Cheyenne           FR Manhattan             31.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Therrien, Lindsay         JR Cortland St.          35.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tevnan, Elizabeth         JR Sacred Heart          39.08m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Taub, Allison             SO Monmouth              34.99m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hester, Alicia            JR Monmouth              34.04m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dixon-Martin, Sarena      SO Monmouth              31.95m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Coles, Onnie              SO Monmouth              32.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sepe, Brittany            SR Molloy                34.23m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 51.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duran, Alina                 Thrower Nati          66.79m     54.11m     177-06 
      FOUL  54.11m  52.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Wilson, Alyssa            SR Worlds Longe          58.28m     51.75m     169-09 
      46.26m  49.86m  48.71m  FOUL  51.75m  49.40m
  3 DiMilia, Mareena          SR Sacred Heart          58.64m     51.65m&    169-05  10   
      50.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.65m
  4 Okereke, Kennisha         JR Monmouth              51.82m     50.41m     165-05   8   
      47.57m  50.41m  46.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hester, Alicia            JR Monmouth              53.86m     48.93m     160-06   6   
      43.65m  44.28m  FOUL  45.33m  48.93m  FOUL
  6 Thrunk, Taylor            JR Monmouth              44.76m     46.84m     153-08   5   
      41.43m  44.23m  46.84m  44.08m  FOUL  42.24m
  7 Wildermuth, Jordan        FR Monmouth              50.55m     46.00m     150-11   4   
      46.00m  FOUL  FOUL  41.70m  45.81m  FOUL
  8 Taub, Allison             SO Monmouth              44.12m     44.79m     146-11   3   
      42.89m  44.79m  FOUL  FOUL  42.80m  40.92m
  9 Morgan, Justine           SO Monmouth              41.24m     42.66m     139-11   2   
      41.01m  42.66m  40.09m  38.11m  42.57m  42.28m
 10 Notarfrancesco, Danielle  SR Worlds Longe          44.29m     42.34m     138-11 
      42.34m  FOUL  39.45m         
 11 Stones, Zhane             SR Wagner                43.00m     40.81m     133-11   1   
      40.81m  37.53m  40.56m          
 12 Smith, Samantha           FR Georgian Cou          44.20m     40.21m     131-11 
      FOUL  40.21m  FOUL         
 13 Bock, Stephanie           FR Georgian Cou          44.20m     39.89m     130-10 
      39.00m  FOUL  39.89m         
 14 Bradway, Madelyn          FR Sacred Heart          41.00m     39.13m     128-04 
      FOUL  39.12m  39.13m           
 15 Buczowski, Harley         JR Cortland St.          43.00m     38.38m     125-11 
      35.44m  35.48m  38.38m         
 16 Klemenz, Kristina         JR Sacred Heart          43.83m     38.00m     124-08 
      38.00m  37.29m  FOUL         
 17 Cunningham, Jade          SO Monmouth              37.00m     37.23m     122-02 
      FOUL  37.23m  FOUL           
 18 Johnson, Erika            SO Sacred Heart          37.03m     36.39m     119-05 
      36.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Smith, Shelby             JR Adelphi               39.58m     36.03m     118-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.03m           
 20 Wunder, Caroline          FR Rowan                 38.40m     35.66m     117-00 
      34.74m  FOUL  35.66m           
 21 Tevnan, Elizabeth         JR Sacred Heart          44.38m     34.26m     112-05 
      34.26m  FOUL  FOUL          
 22 Therrien, Lindsay         JR Cortland St.          38.00m     33.42m     109-08 
      33.42m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Sepe, Brittany            SR Molloy                39.78m     32.66m     107-02 
      32.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Herrero-Gomez, Alba       SO Georgian Cou          36.58m     20.38m      66-10 
      20.38m               
 -- Almeida, Michelle         FR Georgian Cou          39.62m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kowalski, Kristen         SO Monmouth              36.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bruno, Amy                FR Georgian Cou          36.58m       FOUL            
         FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rothermel, Jenna          JR Sacred Heart          48.77m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Coles, Onnie              SO Monmouth              36.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Blamon, Faith             SR Monmouth              40.03m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 41.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blamon, Faith             SR Monmouth              46.11m     45.48m&    149-02  10   
      41.45m  45.48m  FOUL  ND  FOUL   
  2 Roones, Stephanie         JR Monmouth              45.28m     41.01m     134-06   8   
      38.14m  40.94m  FOUL  41.01m  39.19m  39.82m
  3 Schrier, Kaela            FR Wagner                43.00m     40.00m     131-03   6   
      40.00m  38.76m  FOUL  FOUL  36.35m  36.17m
  4 Ellington, Farris         JR Georgian Cou          40.00m     39.56m     129-09 
      39.56m  39.13m  FOUL  38.06m  38.76m  ND
  5 Negra, Lia                JR Montclair St          42.21m     39.05m     128-01 
      FOUL  35.66m  39.05m  ND  ND  ND
  6 Whipkey, Alyssa           SO Georgian Cou          43.34m     38.92m     127-08 
      FOUL  37.62m  38.92m  36.34m  37.75m  36.32m
  7 Bilotti, Lena             FR Montclair St          30.50m     38.48m     126-03 
      32.98m  34.30m  38.48m  33.93m  32.31m  FOUL
  8 Scivetti, Alisa           FR New Jersey I          31.00m     37.52m     123-01   5   
      30.41m  37.52m  34.62m  36.39m  FOUL  ND
  9 Krier, Kristin            SO Monmouth              42.18m     37.01m     121-05   4   
      37.01m  33.95m  34.79m  36.34m  ND  29.84m
 10 Cassidy, Julia            SR Sacred Heart          41.80m     36.58m     120-00   3   
      36.58m  ND  31.75m         
 11 Mitchko, Alyssa           SO New Jersey I          35.46m     36.43m     119-06   2   
      36.43m  31.22m  33.81m         
 12 Haugh, Megan              FR Manhattan             34.00m     34.63m     113-07   1   
      34.63m  31.48m  FOUL         
 13 Hartman, Noel             FR Georgian Cou          38.10m     33.94m     111-04 
      ND  31.55m  33.94m         
 14 Taub, Allison             SO Monmouth              37.02m     33.79m     110-10 
      31.90m  33.79m  FOUL         
 15 Hartmayer, Morgan         FR Sacred Heart          33.02m     33.57m     110-02 
      33.57m  ND  32.00m         
 16 Nolan, Giovanna           SO New Jersey I          36.28m     33.38m     109-06 
      33.38m  32.13m  FOUL         
 17 Hagarty, Emily            JR Adelphi               36.16m     33.32m     109-04 
      28.93m  33.32m  ND         
 18 Vill, janet               SO Stevens Inst          30.37m     31.01m     101-09 
      27.81m  ND  31.01m         
 19 Dash, Taylor              JR Georgian Cou          33.75m     30.27m      99-04 
      ND  30.27m  ND         
 20 Kowalski, Kristen         SO Monmouth              37.65m     30.05m      98-07 
      ND  ND  30.05m         
 21 Chesonis, Kiersten        SO New Jersey I          33.35m     29.98m      98-04 
      ND  29.98m  ND         
 22 Manhas, Ashna             JR Stevens Inst          30.88m     25.97m      85-02 
      ND  ND  25.97m         
 23 Convertino, ToniAnn          Caldwell              30.15m     25.55m      83-10 
      FOUL  25.55m  ND         
 24 Gunneson, Brittney        SR Sacred Heart          30.71m     23.17m      76-00 
      23.17m  ND  ND         
 25 McKinnon, Kimberly        SR Monmouth              31.70m     19.58m      64-03 
      19.58m  ND  ND         
 -- Barilla, Isabella         FR Monmouth              31.75m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 10.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Guerriero, Peter          FR Monmouth               10.75      10.86  -0.7  1   9    10.860
  1 Sosoo, Bryan              JR Monmouth               10.71      10.86  -0.7  1   9    10.857
  3 Slocum, Khalid            NA Unat-Monmout           10.90      10.90  -0.7  1 
  4 Hightower, Dior           SR Rowan                  10.96      11.16  -0.7  1 
  5 Pollitt, Justyce          SR Rowan                  10.90      11.25  -0.7  1 
  6 Mumford, Shai             SO Rowan                  11.09      11.28  -0.9  2  11.279
  6 Jones, Steven             SO Rowan                  10.98      11.28  -0.9  2  11.279
  8 Dufane, Quaheem           SO Sacred Heart           11.34      11.30  -0.3  3   6   
  9 Leung, Daniel             JR New Jersey I           11.38      11.37  -0.3  3   5   
 10 Lewis, David                 Unattached             11.00      11.43  -0.9  2 
 11 Loth, Andrew              FR Stevens Inst           11.25      11.46  -0.9  2 
 12 Pratt, Julian             FR Rowan                  11.30      11.50  -0.3  3 
 13 Muratore, Alex            FR Caldwell                          11.57  -0.6  6 
 14 Benjamin, David           JR Rowan                  10.86      11.65  -0.7  1 
 15 Joseph, Ramel             JR Liu Post               11.60      11.67  -0.6  6 
 16 Holden, LeeAnder          SO Adelphi                10.99      11.67  -0.9  2 
 17 Thomas, Kasim             JR Liu Post               11.39      11.67  -0.3  3 
 18 King, Shane               SO Caldwell                          11.70  -0.6  6 
 19 Joyce, Liam               FR Cortland St.           11.20      11.70  -0.9  2  11.694
 20 Kunzman, Jason            FR Montclair St           10.70      11.70  -0.7  1  11.700
 21 Cruz, Mike                SR Cortland St.           11.31      11.71  -0.3  3 
 22 Fratto, Brian             SR Stevens Inst           11.28      11.73  -0.3  3 
 23 Drummond, Kevin           SR Molloy                 11.57      11.73  -0.6  5 
 24 Kainer, Evan              SO Stevens Inst           11.30      11.75  -0.3  3 
 25 Boateng, Gilbert          FR Suny Delhi             11.60      11.77  -0.6  6 
 26 Peoples, Brandon          SR Wagner                 11.20      11.79  -0.9  2   4   
 27 Smith, Tevin              SR Cortland St.           11.52      11.80  -0.6  5 
 28 Jones, Devon              SR Wagner                 11.20      11.82  -0.9  2   3   
 29 Lucien, Roldy             SO Wagner                 11.59      11.89  -0.6  6   2   
 30 Gray, Denis               FR Caldwell                          12.06  -0.6  6 
 31 Kashmer, Zachary          FR Cortland St.           11.50      12.10  -0.6  5 
 32 Williams, Marquis         FR Caldwell                          12.13  -0.6  6 
 33 Ferguson, Joesph          FR Molloy                 11.50      12.24  -0.6  5 
 34 Grande, Nicholas          FR Monmouth               11.50      12.25  -0.6  5   1   
 35 Towner, Thomas            SO Cortland St.           11.55      12.55  -0.6  5 
 36 Castano, Nicholas         FR Montclair St           10.80      12.74  -0.7  1 
 37 Howard, Bruce             FR St. Joseph's           11.55      12.81  -0.6  5 
 38 Bryant, David             FR St. Joseph's           11.40    2:11.33  -0.3  4 
 39 Moss, Darion              JR Georgian Cou           11.40    2:11.64  -0.3  4 
 40 Branciforti, Joesph       FR Molloy                 11.50    2:11.77  -0.3  4 
 41 Omari, Kennedy            FR Georgian Cou           11.50    2:11.80  -0.3  4 
 42 Jefferson, Brian          SO Stevens Inst           11.45    2:11.97  -0.3  4 
 43 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn    FR Georgian Cou           11.50    2:12.01  -0.3  4 
 44 Naone-Carter, Charles-Jo  NA Unat-Monmout           11.50    2:12.13  -0.3  4 
 45 Hwang, Seung              JR Usmma                  11.50    2:12.82  -0.3  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 21.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Guerriero, Peter          FR Monmouth               21.79      22.05  -0.2  1  10   
  2 Slocum, Khalid            NA Unat-Monmout           22.44      22.12  -0.9  3 
  3 Scruggs, Sydney           SR Bloomfield             21.70      22.18  -0.2  1 
  4 Chavis, Malcolm           SR Monmouth               22.43      22.23  -1.0  2   8   
  5 Williams, Doug            SO Suny Delhi             21.69      22.27  -0.2  1 
  6 Kainer, Alex              SO Stevens Inst           22.37      22.33  -1.0  2 
  7 Mumford, Shai             SO Rowan                  21.98      22.43  -0.2  1 
  8 Ramirez, Jonathan         JR Rowan                  22.35      22.54  -1.0  2 
  9 Amilcar, Rasheed          SR Montclair St           22.50      22.56  -0.9  3 
 10 Hall, Anthony             SR Manhattan              22.20      22.62  -1.0  2   6   
 11 Jemmott, Enoch            FR Cortland St.           22.50      22.72  -0.9  3 
 12 Battaglia, Vincenzo       JR Adelphi                22.30      22.73  -1.0  2 
 13 Lewis, David                 Unattached             22.30      22.76  -1.0  2 
 14 Loth, Andrew              FR Stevens Inst           22.33      22.82  -1.0  2 
 15 Adams, Stefan             SR Liu Post               22.47      22.84  -0.9  3 
 16 Beard, Dylan              FR Wagner                 22.15      22.87  -0.2  1   5   
 17 Schwannecke, Thomas       SR Wagner                 22.25      23.05  -1.0  2   4   
 18 Pierre, Sebastian         JR Sacred Heart           22.45      23.09  -0.9  3   3   
 19 Wright, Mikal             SO Bloomfield             21.90      23.13  -0.2  1 
 20 Dimaria, Nick             FR Stevens Inst           22.84      23.20  +0.0  4 
 21 Ward, Kyle                JR Liu Post               22.58      23.22  +0.0  4 
 22 Johnson, Tim              SR Marist                 22.51      23.29  -0.9  3   2   
 23 Winston, Elijah           SR Vassar                 22.94      23.38  +0.0  4 
 24 Cafaro, Joe               SR Marist                 22.96      23.42  -0.8  5   1   
 25 Littlejohn, Nesta         SR Manhattan              22.80      23.50  +0.0  4 
 26 Phillip, Brandon          SO Bloomfield             22.00      23.53  -0.2  1  23.521
 26 Moss, Darion              JR Georgian Cou           23.26      23.53   0.2  7  23.521
 28 Boateng, Gilbert          FR Suny Delhi             23.60      23.55  -0.8  9 
 29 Holden, LeeAnder          SO Adelphi                22.76      23.57  +0.0  4  23.564
 30 Anderson, Dexter          SR Rowan                  22.44      23.57  -0.9  3  23.567
 31 Serrette, Noah            FR Cortland St.           23.48      23.58  -0.9  8  23.571
 32 Jackson, Kip              SR Adelphi                23.50      23.58  -0.9  8  23.579
 33 Bryant, David             FR St. Joseph's           23.15      23.60  -0.8  5 
 34 Lewis, Devon              JR Rowan                  23.17      23.67  -0.8  5 
 35 Joseph, Ramel             JR Liu Post               22.97      23.70  -0.8  5  23.692
 36 Leung, Daniel             JR New Jersey I           22.90      23.70  +0.0  4  23.696
 36 King, Shane               SO Caldwell               23.20      23.70   0.1  6  23.696
 38 Patterson, Sean           SO Marist                 23.59      23.71  -0.8  9  23.705
 39 Muratore, Alex            FR Caldwell               23.20      23.71   0.1  6  23.708
 40 Widman, Skylar            FR Vassar                 23.47      23.75  -0.9  8  23.745
 41 Young, Jeffrey            FR Sacred Heart           23.25      23.75   0.1  6  23.746
 42 Garzon, Conner            FR Caldwell               23.20      23.80   0.1  6 
 43 Laadem, Raouf             FR Stevens Inst           23.60      23.85  -1.3 10 
 44 Barreira, Daniel          SR Montclair St           22.90      23.87  +0.0  4 
 45 Escada, Acacio            FR New Jersey I           23.45      23.88   0.2  7 
 46 Shober, Matt              SO Monmouth               23.27      23.97   0.2  7 
 47 Joyce, Liam               FR Cortland St.           23.00      24.02  -0.8  5 
 48 Krishnan, Santosh         FR Marist                 23.58      24.04  -0.8  9 
 49 Johnson, Austen           SO Cortland St.           23.20      24.05   0.1  6 
 50 Wolfe, Jacob              SO St. Joseph's           23.29      24.06   0.2  7 
 51 Fratto, Brian             SR Stevens Inst           23.11      24.07  -0.8  5  24.062
 52 Ifill, Jermaine           SO Liu Post               23.01      24.07  -0.8  5  24.064
 53 Smith, Tevin              SR Cortland St.           23.25      24.14   0.2  7 
 54 Yarde, Andrew             JR Cortland St.           23.42      24.20   0.2  7 
 55 Rosen, Jack               FR Montclair St           23.10      24.22  -0.8  5 
 56 Davenport, William        FR Montclair St           23.50      24.25  -0.9  8 
 57 Lucien, Roldy             SO Wagner                 23.22      24.30   0.1  6 
 58 von Steuben, Anthony      FR Vassar                 23.55      24.40  -0.9  8 
 59 Ferguson, Joesph          FR Molloy                 23.60      24.46  -1.3 10 
 60 Branciforti, Joesph       FR Molloy                 23.40      24.56   0.2  7 
 61 Arena, Alec               SO St. Joseph's           23.59      24.66  -0.8  9  24.654
 62 Goldenbird, Jonah         FR Vassar                 23.60      24.66  -1.3 10  24.657
 63 Thomas, Kasim             JR Liu Post               22.89      24.69  +0.0  4 
 64 Magnan, Tyler             FR Suny Delhi             23.40      24.84   0.2  7 
 65 Stith, Maxwell            FR Caldwell               23.20      24.92   0.1  6  24.911
 66 Beardsley, Robert         FR Usmma                  23.59      24.92  -0.8  9  24.915
 67 Plummer, Brandon          SO Monmouth               23.60      24.94  -0.8  9  24.933
 68 Derksen, Cole             FR Vassar                 23.50      24.94  -0.9  8  24.936
 69 Williams, Marquis         FR Caldwell               23.20      25.34   0.1  6 
 70 Scaglione, Louis          SR Vassar                 23.50      25.47  -0.9  8 
 71 Dominguez, Kevin          SO Montclair St           23.60      25.50  -0.8  9 
 72 Hwang, Seung              JR Usmma                  23.59      25.91  -0.8  9 
 73 LaRegina, Joe             FR Suny Delhi             23.60      26.40  -1.3 10 
 74 laguerre, Christopher     FR St. Francis            23.50      27.12  -0.9  8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 48.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jamil            JR Rowan                  49.08      48.81   1 
  2 Ross, Tyrone              SR Unattached             48.88      48.86   1 
  3 Chavis, Malcolm           SR Monmouth               47.78      49.20   1  10   
  4 Adams, Stefan             SR Liu Post               48.65      49.24   1 
  5 Amilcar, Rasheed          SR Montclair St           51.00      49.48   3 
  6 Tabb, Marquis             SR Rowan                  49.59      50.12   1 
  7 Patel, Akash              JR Manhattan              49.80      50.15   2   8   
  8 Jemmott, Enoch            FR Cortland St.           50.35      50.18   2 
  9 Ossont, Brandon           SR St. Joseph's           51.31      50.33   4   6   
 10 Clarke, Paul              JR St. Francis            52.00      50.35   4   5   
 11 Dimaria, Nick             FR Stevens Inst           50.56      50.38   3 
 12 Battaglia, Vincenzo       JR Adelphi                48.50      50.64   1 
 13 Rogers, Michael           SR Georgian Cou           51.20      50.86   3 
 14 Davenport, Jordan         FR Wagner                 50.10      50.89   2   4   
 15 Johnson, Tim              SR Marist                 50.50      50.99   3   3   
 16 Lemma, Aaron              FR St. Joseph's           51.11      51.06   3   2   
 17 Barry, Kevin              SR St. Joseph's           50.08      51.09   2   1   
 18 Davies, Will              FR St. Joseph's           50.75      51.11   3 
 19 Castello, Ricardo         SO Suny Delhi             51.39      51.18   4 
 20 Songore, Michael          JR Wagner                 50.50      51.33   2 
 21 Salemo, Anthony           JR Rowan                  50.06      51.38   2 
 22 Laadem, Raouf             FR Stevens Inst           53.36      51.48   5 
 23 Merkler, John Patrick     FR Manhattan              49.80      52.00   2 
 24 Olivier, Kelvin           SO Bloomfield             50.50      52.02   3 
 25 Rosen, Jack               FR Montclair St           52.50      52.22   5 
 26 Lewis, Connor             FR Cortland St.           52.31      52.25   5 
 27 Merdan, Ali               FR New Jersey I           52.22      52.26   4 
 28 Picart, Dylan             SO Adelphi                51.70      52.64   4 
 29 Kashmer, Zachary          FR Cortland St.           53.50      52.68   5 
 30 Phillip, Brandon          SO Bloomfield             49.70      52.77   1 
 31 Krishnan, Santosh         FR Marist                 53.83      52.80   6 
 32 Shober, Matt              SO Monmouth               52.27      53.03   5 
 33 Seara, Anthony            SR Adelphi                51.23      53.13   3 
 34 Brown, Andre              SR Cortland St.           52.18      53.14   4 
 35 Villalta, Kevin           JR Caldwell               54.22      53.19   6 
 36 DeAngelis, Mike           SR Manhattan              50.50      53.30   2 
 37 Ruspantini, Rob           FR Wagner                 52.50      53.59   5 
 38 Elancieux, Wagner         SR St. Francis            52.01      53.82   4 
 39 Beardsley, Robert         FR Usmma                  54.00      54.66   6 
 40 Magnan, Tyler             FR Suny Delhi             54.50      54.71   6 
 41 Obrien, Shaun             SO Caldwell               55.59      54.72   7 
 42 Pontrelli, Michael        SR Georgian Cou           56.00      54.97   8 
 43 LaRegina, Joe             FR Suny Delhi             55.73      55.34   7 
 44 Behan, Alex               FR Georgian Cou           53.00      55.81   5 
 45 Wilson-King, Emilio       FR Suny Delhi             54.50      56.07   7 
 46 Plummer, Brandon          SO Monmouth               54.00      56.18   6 
 47 O'Sullivan, Francis       SR St. Francis            55.00      56.50   7 
 48 Rozenblat, Ilya           SO Vassar                 55.75      56.62   8 
 49 Towner, Thomas            SO Cortland St.           54.60      56.90   7 
 50 Hussey, Damario           FR Liu Post               54.20      57.09   6 
 51 Roosa, Ryan               SO Suny Delhi             55.80      57.45   8 
 52 Basile, Alex              FR Molloy                 55.00      57.90   7 
 53 Strum, Edward             FR Molloy                 56.00      58.22   8 
 54 Rivera, Jayson            SR St. Francis            56.00      58.72   8 
 55 Mc Duffie, Cyris          JR St. Francis            54.00      59.23   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 1:51.80                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cabral, Bryan             SO Monmouth             1:54.00    1:53.59   1  10   
  2 Dove, John                JR Manhattan            1:53.74    1:53.89   1   8   
  3 O'Brien, Liam             SO Manhattan            1:56.02    1:56.00   1   6   
  4 Alvarez, Hayrol              Team Rutherf         1:52.00    1:56.08   1 
  5 Neville, Nick             SO Rowan                1:55.17    1:56.17   1 
  6 Cawley, Joe               SO Monmouth             1:55.00    1:56.77   1   5   
  7 Mazzella, Kevin              Unattached           1:54.00    1:57.65   1 
  8 Maldonado, Martin         JR Rowan                1:59.76    1:57.81   3 
  9 Hoffman, Jan              FR Manhattan            1:54.00    1:58.02   1   4   
 10 Maduka, Michael           FR Caldwell             2:00.00    1:58.21   3 
 11 Grace, Jack               JR Monmouth             1:58.00    1:58.36   2   3   
 12 Parker, Colin             FR St. Joseph's         1:58.41    1:58.54   2   2   
 13 Whalen, Matthew           SO Wagner               2:00.00    1:58.72   3   1   
 14 Alshoubeki, Adam          FR Manhattan            1:57.00    1:58.84   2 
 15 D'Augusta, Crispin        JR Rowan                1:56.87    1:59.27   1 
 16 Onubogu, Joseph           FR New Jersey I         1:59.08    1:59.46   3 
 17 Conforti, Frank           JR Monmouth             1:57.00    1:59.48   2 
 18 Angelina, Joey            FR St. Joseph's         1:58.63    1:59.52   2 
 19 Estrada, Kyle             SR Vassar               1:58.00    2:00.10   2 
 20 Sappey, Henry             FR Monmouth             1:59.60    2:00.25   3 
 21 Durkin, Frank             FR Caldwell             1:59.00    2:01.18   3 
 22 O'Reilly, Keelan          SO St. Joseph's         1:58.52    2:01.61   2 
 23 Thurlow, Gavin            FR Sacred Heart         1:59.43    2:01.77   3 
 24 Galvez, Miguel            SR Team Rutherf         1:55.00    2:02.24   1 
 25 Colasanto, Anthony        SO Marist               1:59.85    2:02.99   3 
 26 Wicks, Nathan             SR Cortland St.         2:01.27    2:03.06   4 
 27 Davis, Andrew             SO Suny Delhi           2:01.00    2:03.50   4 
 28 Natoli, Thomas            JR Georgian Cou         1:57.14    2:03.53   2 
 29 Henderson, Brian          SO Marist               1:57.50    2:03.86   2 
 30 Achirem, Gideon           FR Rowan                2:02.43    2:03.90   4 
 31 Gillespie, Luther         SR St. Francis          2:02.00    2:04.53   4 
 32 Bobash, Kyle              FR Georgian Cou         2:01.00    2:04.54   3 
 33 Andrews, Zach             SR Stevens Inst         2:04.00    2:04.73   5 
 34 Konotopskyj, Ryan         FR Cortland St.         2:02.00    2:04.91   4 
 35 Blume, Ry                 SO Vassar               1:57.25    2:05.83   2 
 36 Gillespie, Lamar          SR St. Francis          2:01.00    2:06.35   3 
 37 Carmichael, Matthew       FR Montclair St         2:04.00    2:06.70   5 
 38 Rebecchi, Bernard         JR Monmouth             2:02.90    2:06.88   4 
 39 Messler, Jon              FR Suny Delhi           2:04.00    2:07.57   5 
 40 Phayre, Michael           SO St. Joseph's         2:04.00    2:07.84   5 
 41 Gallagher, Brendan        SO Molloy               2:03.00    2:08.29   4 
 42 Browne, Carey             SO Molloy               2:03.00    2:09.11   4 
 43 Lungarini, Nate           SR Marist               2:00.00    2:09.27   3 
 44 Abulebda, Mohammed        SR Montclair St         2:04.00    2:11.35   5 
 45 Delacruz, Diego           SR St. Francis          2:02.00    2:12.10   4 
 46 Sime, Alvin               FR Wagner               2:03.00    2:12.86   4 
 47 Shoemaker, Tristen        FR St. Joseph's         2:04.00    2:13.11   5 
 48 Buzzeo, Nick              JR Georgian Cou         2:04.00    2:13.17   5 
 49 Arias, Alexander          FR Montclair St         2:04.00    2:13.89   5 
 50 Melody, Dan               SO Vassar               2:04.00    2:15.17   4 
 51 Dwyer, William            FR Vassar               2:04.00    2:15.41   5 
 52 Rogers, Larry             SR Montclair St         2:04.00    2:16.52   5 
 53 Kobrin, Jake              SO Vassar               2:04.00    2:19.41   5 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 3:51.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guerrera, Trevor          JR Sacred Heart         3:52.06    3:55.02   1  10   
  2 Rog, Connor               SR Sacred Heart         3:53.90    3:56.87   1   8   
  3 Velez, Nick               FR Wagner               4:02.00    3:57.38   1   6   
  4 Meyer, John               SR Rowan                3:54.65    3:57.68   1 
  5 St. Lewis, Uriah          SR Georgian Cou         4:03.00    3:58.51   1 
  6 Morton, Stefan            SR Marist               4:02.00    3:58.88   1   5   
  7 Freedman, Jared           JR Vassar               4:00.04    4:00.48   1 
  8 Ropes, Zachary            FR Marist               4:04.00    4:01.12   1   4   
  9 Eldershaw, Brandon        JR Rowan                4:04.98    4:03.11   2 
 10 Pandolfo, Nicholas        FR Sacred Heart         4:05.60    4:03.91   2   3   
 11 Tavernite, Jake           SO Sacred Heart         4:04.60    4:04.20   2   2   
 12 Baig, Saad                JR Marist               4:04.00    4:05.27   2   1   
 13 Porto, Luis               SR St. Francis          4:10.00    4:05.90   3 
 14 Maier, Chad               SO Manhattan            4:05.00    4:06.24   2 
 15 Parrado, Brandon          FR Manhattan            4:05.00    4:06.30   2 
 16 Howell, Jake              JR Monmouth             4:02.20    4:06.66   1 
 17 Weimann, Palmer           SO Marist               4:08.00    4:06.82   3 
 18 Aracena, Giovianni        SO Bloomfield           4:05.00    4:07.32   2 
 19 Miller, Joe               JR Marist               4:04.00    4:08.02   2 
 20 Pron, Evan                FR Monmouth             4:04.00    4:08.29   2 
 21 Fiore, Luciano            FR Siena                4:10.00    4:08.91   3 
 22 DeFalco, Rob              JR Monmouth             4:05.60    4:09.28   2 
 23 Roberts, Christian        FR St. Joseph's         4:07.00    4:09.67   2 
 24 Selvaggi, Tom             SO Stevens Inst         4:05.00    4:10.40   2 
 25 Daly, Jack                SO St. Joseph's         4:03.00    4:10.67   1 
 26 Hillman, Dan              FR Marist               4:10.00    4:11.61   3 
 27 Coronado, Carlos          SR Rowan                4:09.79    4:11.82   3 
 28 Houston, Rory             SO St. Joseph's         4:02.00    4:11.88   1 
 29 Messler, Jon              FR Suny Delhi           4:08.00    4:12.99   3 
 30 Savlov, Jeremy            FR Stevens Inst         4:15.00    4:13.54   4 
 31 Muniz, Benito             FR Manhattan            4:05.00    4:13.57   2 
 32 Bilotta, Brendan          JR St. Joseph's         4:09.26    4:13.86   3 
 33 Picart, Dylan             SO Adelphi              4:10.00    4:14.52   3 
 34 Catalano, Jake            FR Stevens Inst         4:10.00    4:14.63   3 
 35 Konotopskyj, Ryan         FR Cortland St.         4:08.00    4:14.79   3 
 36 Seara, Anthony            SR Adelphi              4:09.00    4:15.40   3 
 37 DiReumante, Andree        SO Bloomfield           4:02.00    4:16.12   1 
 38 Watson, Zion              SO Bloomfield           4:12.00    4:16.21   4 
 39 Rosales, Ittai            FR Siena                4:13.00    4:17.14   4 
 40 Abulebda, Mohammed        SR Montclair St         4:15.47    4:17.30   5 
 41 Baires, Fredis            SO St. Francis          4:13.05    4:17.89   4 
 42 Russell, Michael          SO New Jersey I         4:20.00    4:18.23   6 
 43 Cassidy, Michael          SR St. Joseph's         4:15.00    4:18.66   4 
 44 McMahon, Connor           JR Unattached           4:13.00    4:18.84   4 
 45 Ramirez, Nicholas         SO New Jersey I         4:20.00    4:18.87   6 
 46 Smith, Arthur             SR New Jersey I         4:20.00    4:19.11   6 
 47 Klotz, Justin             FR Sacred Heart         4:11.80    4:19.22   4 
 48 Strouse, Greyson          JR Stevens Inst         4:13.00    4:19.27   4 
 49 Healy, Ryan               SR Nova Track C         3:54.70    4:19.67   1 
 50 Medici, Daniel            SO Siena                4:18.00    4:19.80   5 
 51 Reilly, Noah              FR Unattached           4:10.00    4:20.76   3 
 52 Arnecke, Nick                Suny Delhi           4:17.00    4:21.36   5 
 53 Ruiz, Isaiah              FR St. Francis          4:15.00    4:21.67   4 
 54 Durante-Koller, Jake      JR St. Joseph's         4:18.09    4:21.70   5 
 55 McKeown, AJ               JR Unattached           4:15.00    4:21.86   4 
 56 Krchnavy, Dane            SO Sacred Heart         4:16.90    4:22.16   5 
 57 Bashant, Eli              FR Vassar               4:20.00    4:22.47   6 
 58 Bober, Jay                SO New Jersey I         4:20.00    4:25.40   6 
 59 Menendez, James           SR Bloomfield           4:15.26    4:26.27   4 
 60 Barbaro, Stephen          FR Molloy               4:17.00    4:26.54   5 
 61 Hunt, Joe                 FR Molloy               4:15.00    4:27.39   4 
 62 McDermott, Kyle           SO Stevens Inst         4:16.47    4:27.80   5 
 63 Kobrin, Jake              SO Vassar               4:20.00    4:28.55   6 
 64 Sisson, Adam              SO Stevens Inst         4:21.00    4:28.99   6 
 65 Palapa, jorge             SO St. Francis          4:19.00    4:29.73   5 
 66 Malen, Kevin              FR Suny Delhi           4:20.00    4:29.78   6 
 67 Carroll, Michael          SO Siena                4:18.00    4:29.94   5 
 68 Kobrin, Sam               SO Vassar               4:20.00    4:30.87   6 
 69 Skorka, Luke              FR Stevens Inst         4:15.00    4:32.30   4 
 70 Little, Ryan              SO Stevens Inst         4:10.38    4:32.36   3 
 71 Castronuova, Peter        FR Georgian Cou         4:20.00    4:33.45   6 
 72 Gunderson, James          SO Usmma                4:19.00    4:34.29   5 
 73 Attardi, Jeffery          FR Usmma                4:20.00    4:37.10   6 
 74 Rogers, Larry             SR Montclair St         4:20.00    4:37.26   6 
 75 Blenkush, Severin         SO Usmma                4:19.00    4:48.25   5 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beers, Eamonn             SO Marist               4:32.00    4:40.85   10   
  2 Curtis, Scott             FR Sacred Heart         4:44.00    4:41.58    8   
  3 Toner, Zach               SR Marist               4:32.00    4:46.65    6   
  4 Buzby, Rob                   Breakneck Tr         4:45.00    4:48.24  
  5 Bieber, Tom                  Monmouth Sta         6:59.00    5:58.88  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Ryan            FR Monmouth             8:42.00    8:40.17   10   
  2 Fairlee, Travis           SO Siena                8:40.00    8:40.24    8   
  3 Becker, Adin              FR Vassar               8:45.00    8:45.43  
  4 Loehner, Timothy          JR Sacred Heart         8:48.73    8:45.88    6   
  5 Gallagher, Colin          FR St. Joseph's         8:45.00    8:47.29    5   
  6 Banko, Chris              SR Stevens Inst         8:50.00    8:48.18  
  7 Besselink, Jonathan       FR Wagner               8:42.86    8:50.19    4   
  8 Fiore, Paolo              JR Siena                8:41.00    8:51.39    3   
  9 Gill, Gerard              FR New Jersey I         8:50.00    8:52.69    2   
 10 Zickgraf, Nick            SR Stevens Inst         8:47.48    8:54.21  
 11 Rautter, Michael          FR Siena                8:42.00    8:55.00    1   
 12 Russo, Matt               FR Rowan                8:42.11    8:56.06  
 13 Chirchir, Rodney          JR Unattached           8:49.00    8:56.24  
 14 Reyes, Jeffrey            FR Liu Post             8:40.00    8:58.11  
 15 Macpherson, Sean          SO St. Joseph's         8:47.29    8:58.85  
 16 Higley, Tommy             SO St. Joseph's         8:40.69    9:00.29  
 17 Myers, Andrew             JR St. Joseph's         8:47.00    9:00.79  
 18 Hetherington, Alan        JR Unattached           8:49.00    9:00.88  
 19 Guerin, Evan              SR St. Joseph's         8:48.00    9:02.24  
 20 Hannan, Riley             FR St. Joseph's         8:49.00    9:10.14  
 21 Dobkowski, Michael        FR Usmma                8:50.00    9:22.91  
 22 Hatala, Bryant            JR Siena                8:50.00    9:29.96  
 23 Jacques, Matthew          FR Siena                8:50.00    9:50.36  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 14:36.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosel, Dietrich           JR Marist              14:58.44   14:57.92   10   
  2 Lapsansky, Kevin          FR Temple              15:00.00   15:09.76  
  3 Seiger, Zach              FR Temple              15:00.00   15:11.58  
  4 Canavan, Andrew           SO Siena               15:25.50   15:13.68    8   
  5 Hadity, Joshua            SO Sacred Heart        15:26.04   15:15.35    6   
  6 Mays, Tyji                SO Temple              15:15.00   15:18.02  
  7 Mears, Donovan            FR Temple              15:00.00   15:19.36  
  8 Evans, Ben                SO Temple              15:04.73   15:21.58  
  9 Baffuto, Matt             SO Marist              15:13.33   15:22.94    5   
 10 Van Buskirk, Shaun        SO Siena               15:26.61   15:31.19    4   
 11 Summonte, Kevin           SR Monmouth            15:24.00   15:32.30    3   
 12 Abbatiello, Joseph        JR Wagner              15:24.65   15:33.50    2   
 13 Forte, Steve              JR Manhattan           15:45.00   15:34.58    1   
 14 Leonard, Ed               SO St. Joseph's        15:45.00   15:35.16  
 15 Fitzgerald, David         FR Temple              15:15.00   15:37.93  
 16 Ryherd, Ben               FR Temple              15:45.00   15:41.27  
 17 Platanias, Elias          FR Marist              15:50.00   15:41.95  
 18 Elmeshad, Hussein         FR Georgian Cou        15:45.00   15:42.43  
 19 Warders, Branden          SO Adelphi             15:45.00   15:42.70  
 20 Coccia, Anthony           JR Adelphi             15:10.00   15:45.50  
 21 DePaz, Julian             FR Adelphi             15:45.00   15:47.24  
 22 Handfield, Andrew         JR Sacred Heart        15:48.96   15:47.53  
 23 Princivalle, Sean         SO St. Joseph's        15:35.00   15:56.09  
 24 Scott, Michael            SR Adelphi             15:10.00   15:57.36  
 25 Comstock, Ryan            FR Caldwell            15:45.00   16:01.08  
 26 Ramdeo, Shane             SO Temple              15:45.00   16:18.63  
 27 Leon, Tomas               SO East Rutherf        15:35.00   16:20.58  
 28 Velasquez, Jose           JR Adelphi             15:25.00   16:26.15  
 29 Vaccaro, Adam             SO Siena               15:55.00   16:35.42  
 30 Amaral, Antonio           FR St. Joseph's        15:50.00   16:44.24  
 31 Flowers, Cameron          SO St. Joseph's        15:55.00   16:49.10  
 32 Kipngetich, Bethuel       FR Georgian Cou        15:45.00   16:50.40  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Philip             JR Vassar              31:59.07   31:25.09  
  2 Brancato, William         JR New Jersey I        32:30.00   31:39.37   10   
  3 Hillenbrand, Jack         JR Suny Delhi          32:06.56   31:44.92  
  4 Rivas, Christopher        FR Marist              32:30.00   32:20.76    8   
  5 Davis, Stosh              FR Siena               32:30.00   32:26.84    6   
  6 Schatz, Jesse             JR Vassar              33:07.93   32:41.73  
  7 O'Hara, John              SO Siena               32:30.00   32:57.23    5   
  8 Duggan, Will              JR Marist              33:45.00   33:09.42    4   
  9 Nazario, Maurisio         JR Bloomfield                     33:26.13  
 10 Thorpe, Christopher       SO Cortland St.        33:00.00   33:32.36  
 11 Connelly, Gerard          FR Adelphi             32:30.00   33:39.52  
 12 Chapel, Phil              JR Stevens Inst        33:50.00   33:48.70  
 13 Lugo, Marc                SO Bloomfield                     34:24.70  
 14 Mulligan, Timothy            Celtic Multi        32:30.00   34:37.31  
 15 Macari, Justin            SR Adelphi             33:30.00   35:26.77  
 16 Giampietro, Nicholas      JR Adelphi             33:15.00   35:26.80  
 17 Khedaru, Aashaun          JR Adelphi             33:30.00   35:27.06  
 18 Brower, Eric              JR Siena               34:00.00   36:09.34    3   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 14.85                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Scruggs, Sydney           SR Bloomfield             14.35      14.69  -0.8  1 
  2 Toliver, Chase            SR Rowan                  14.69      14.86  -0.8  1 
  3 Eriksson, Dennis          SR Manhattan              15.27      15.08  -0.8  1  10   
  4 Young, Jeffrey            FR Sacred Heart           15.12      15.44  -0.8  1   8   
  5 Nzegwu, Lawson            FR New Jersey I           15.78      15.47   0.1  3   6   
  6 Van Cauwenberge, Tim      FR Monmouth               15.40      15.50  -0.2  2   5   
  7 Gibbs, Tyrell             SR Monmouth               15.39      15.58  -0.2  2   4   
  8 Clark, Jordan             NA Unat-Monmout           15.60      15.86  -0.2  2 
  9 Kainer, Alex              SO Stevens Inst           15.60      15.93  -0.2  2 
 10 Zimmermann, Phillip       SR Georgian Cou           15.78      16.05   0.1  3 
 11 Grillo, Matt              FR Rowan                  15.50      16.18  -0.2  2 
 12 Wright, Mikal             SO Bloomfield             14.20      16.22  -0.8  1 
 13 Oldt, Connor              FR Manhattan              15.60      16.40  -0.2  2   3   
 14 Martin, Devin             FR Georgian Cou           16.00      16.51   0.4  4 
 15 Kaba, Dan                 FR Stevens Inst           15.85      16.57   0.1  3 
 16 Ortega, Justin            FR Liu Post               15.80      16.82   0.1  3 
 17 Kashmer, Zachary          FR Cortland St.           15.80      16.87   0.1  3 
 18 Mesiano, Chris            SO Rowan                  15.87      17.10   0.1  3 
 19 Shokry, Moe               SR Stevens Inst           15.99      17.18   0.4  4  17.172
 20 Roosa, Ryan               SO Suny Delhi             16.00      17.18   0.4  4  17.176
 21 Singh, Pritinder          JR New Jersey I           15.75      17.31  -0.2  2   2   
 22 McNally, Steve            SO Stevens Inst           15.33      17.57  -0.8  1 
 23 Russo, Vincent            FR Stevens Inst           15.99      17.96   0.4  4 
 24 Wilson-King, Emilio       FR Suny Delhi             16.00      18.32   0.4  4 
 25 Dominguez, Kevin          SO Montclair St           16.00      19.15   0.4  4 
 26 Towner, Thomas            SO Cortland St.           15.90      19.57   0.1  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 53.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Salemo, Anthony           JR Rowan                  52.71      53.69   1 
  2 Stickle, Greg             SO Monmouth               53.00      54.66   1  10   
  3 Mesiano, Chris            SO Rowan                  53.61      54.67   1 
  4 Barreira, Daniel          SR Montclair St           57.00      56.26   2 
  5 Claudeo, Nicholas         JR Georgian Cou           56.75      56.49   2 
  6 Moul, Eric                FR Monmouth               57.00      56.76   3   8   
  7 Johnson, Austen           SO Cortland St.           56.39      56.96   2 
  8 Oldt, Connor              FR Manhattan              56.50      57.02   2   6   
  9 Durkin, Frank             FR Caldwell               57.00      57.25   3  57.244
 10 Patterson, Sean           SO Marist                 58.50      57.25   4   5    57.247
 11 Spenser, Kadeem           FR New Jersey I           58.75      57.53   4   4   
 12 Van Cauwenberge, Tim      FR Monmouth               55.60      57.56   1   3   
 13 Stearns, Michael          FR Monmouth               56.13      57.68   2   2   
 14 Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer       JR Manhattan              55.80      57.80   1   1   
 15 Davidson, Tyler           SO Bloomfield             52.90      57.81   1 
 16 Cafaro, Joe               SR Marist                 58.43      58.11   4 
 17 Thoms, Jake               FR Georgian Cou           57.55      58.40   3 
 18 Serrette, Noah            FR Cortland St.           56.20      58.44   2 
 19 Kaba, Dan                 FR Stevens Inst           58.20      58.62   3 
 20 Scruggs, Sydney           SR Bloomfield             54.64      58.84   1 
 21 Ortega, Justin            FR Liu Post               57.00      59.46   2 
 22 Martin, Devin             FR Georgian Cou           57.75    1:00.16   3 
 23 Van Pelt, Matt            SO Montclair St           58.00    1:00.70   3 
 24 Russo, Vincent            FR Stevens Inst           58.98    1:01.04   4 
 25 Zimmermann, Phillip       SR Georgian Cou           59.00    1:01.05   4 
 26 Prasek, Chris             SO New Jersey I           58.36    1:01.21   3 
 27 Clark, Jordan             NA Unat-Monmout           56.00    1:02.07   2 
 28 Nzegwu, Lawson            FR New Jersey I           58.75    1:09.15   4 
 -- Yarde, Andrew             JR Cortland St.           57.61        DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 9:15.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Veltre, Kevin             JR Rowan                9:25.78    9:11.76  
  2 Michels, Brian            SO Molloy               9:15.00    9:20.51  
  3 Ryan, Mitch               SR Cortland St.         9:01.13    9:26.12  
  4 Condly, Johnathan         SO Temple               9:34.91    9:40.82  
  5 Farrell, Matt             SO Monmouth             9:36.00    9:43.63   10   
  6 Randall, William          SO Siena                9:45.00    9:45.53    8   
  7 Hughes, Riley             SO Marist               9:41.80    9:52.70    6   
  8 Rock, Kieran              FR Adelphi              9:50.00    9:58.68  
  9 Paschal, Ro               FR Unattached           9:50.00   10:01.87  
 10 Jerolaman, Evan           FR Monmouth             9:58.00   10:02.13    5   
 11 Boyd, Grant               SO Cortland St.         9:50.00   10:02.34  
 12 Yurchak, Justin           FR Temple              10:00.00   10:04.33  
 13 Boyce, Andrew             FR Cortland St.         9:50.00   10:05.66  
 14 Fiust-Klink, Shane        JR Siena               10:00.00   10:13.38    4   
 15 Levins, Connor            FR Marist              10:05.00   10:15.05    3   
 16 Hogue, Alexander          FR Marist               9:55.00   10:24.64    2   
 17 Hellmig, Jacob            FR Rowan               10:19.34   10:25.27  
 18 Stack, Conor              FR Marist              10:05.00   10:25.42    1   
 19 Clonan, Kyle              SR Agstc                9:50.00   10:27.86  
 20 Tyrrell, Dylan            FR Rowan                9:58.11   11:18.68  
 21 Ostrofsky, Jack           FR Adelphi             10:20.00   11:46.80  
 -- Nocco, Nick               JR Rowan               10:10.24        DNF  
 -- McCandless, Cabel         FR Cortland St.         9:40.00        DNF  
 -- Laudenschlager, Devin     FR Siena               10:15.00        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 42.50                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          40.92      41.92   1 
  2 Monmouth  'A'                                       40.86      42.44&  1  10   
  3 Stevens Institute  'A'                              42.90      42.61   1 
  4 Rowan  'B'                                          41.83      42.80   1 
  5 Wagner  'A'                                         42.00      43.30   1   8   
  6 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           42.57      43.37   1   6   
  7 Wagner  'B'                                         42.40      43.52   1 
  8 Liu Post  'A'                                       42.96      43.86   2 
  9 Caldwell  'A'                                       47.79      45.06   2 
 10 Adelphi  'A'                                        44.11      52.58   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 3:17.60                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                     3:16.67    3:22.86   1  10   
  2 Bloomfield  'A'                                   3:23.21    3:25.62   1 
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           3:24.00    3:25.93   1   8   
  4 Manhattan  'A'                                    3:19.00    3:28.01   1   6   
  5 Sacred Heart  'A'                                 3:22.00    3:29.42   1   5   
  6 Stevens Institute  'A'                            3:23.06    3:31.09   1 
  7 Georgian Court  'A'                               3:25.35    3:31.09   2 
  8 Montclair State  'A'                              3:28.00    3:31.92   2 
  9 Caldwell  'A'                                     3:39.77    3:32.59   3 
 10 New Jersey Institute  'A'                         3:21.78    3:33.56   1   4   
 11 Marist  'A'                                       3:26.00    3:34.17   2   3   
 12 New Jersey Institute  'B'                         3:33.33    3:39.37   2 
 13 Vassar  'C'                                       3:35.00    3:39.95   3 
 14 Georgian Court  'B'                               3:35.00    3:40.95   3 
 15 Vassar  'A'                                       3:35.00    3:41.42   2 
 16 Marist  'B'                                       3:30.00    3:43.86   2 
 17 Stevens Institute  'B'                            3:30.00    3:45.10   2 
 18 Sacred Heart  'B'                                 3:30.00    3:51.90   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                   7:51.59    8:02.57  
  2 Marist  'A'                                       7:55.00    8:04.09   10   
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                           8:00.00    8:16.21    8   
  4 Monmouth  'A'                                     8:02.00    8:26.25    6   
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                           8:16.00    8:28.73  
  6 Marist  'B'                                       8:10.00    8:32.72  
  7 Usmma  'B'                                        8:26.00    8:49.03  
  8 New Jersey Institute  'B'                         8:00.03    8:50.88  
  9 Usmma  'A'                                        8:29.00    8:58.29  
 10 New Jersey Institute  'A'                         8:24.00    9:10.97    5   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Escoffery, Harrison       JR Rowan                  2.09m      2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  1 Bickmore, Harrison        SO Monmouth               2.06m      2.04m&   6-08.25  10   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Barrow, Keimon            SR Suny Delhi             2.13m      2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.99 2.04 2.10 
        O  XXO  XXP 
  3 Chemidlin, Reid           JR Sacred Heart           1.98m      1.89m    6-02.25   8   
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Jackson, Jevaughn         JR Caldwell               1.98m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Van Cauwenberge, Tim      FR Monmouth               1.85m      1.89m    6-02.25   6   
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 McLeod, Brian             SR Suny Delhi             2.03m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Arena, Alec               SO St. Joseph's           1.89m      1.84m    6-00.50   5   
     1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Adams, Evan               FR Monmouth               1.90m      1.84m    6-00.50   3.50
     1.84 1.89 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Ahmed, Hamza              SR Wagner                 1.95m      1.84m    6-00.50   3.50
     1.84 1.89 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Grillo, Matt              FR Rowan                  1.90m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Wardle, Cameron           SO Georgian Cou           1.90m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Gill, Nathan              SO Georgian Cou           1.95m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
  8 Vachon, Nick              JR Cortland St.           2.13m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Mirfield, Justin          FR Wagner                 2.00m      1.84m    6-00.50   2   
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
  8 Shokry, Moe               SR Stevens Inst           1.83m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 
      XXO 
  8 Bryan-Frank, Donovan      FR Georgian Cou           1.88m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
 -- Flores, Conrad            JR Sacred Heart           1.87m         NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Foster, Brenton           FR Manhattan              1.99m         NH            
     1.89 
      XXX 
 -- Pierce, Benjamin          FR Monmouth               1.90m         NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Hill, Robert              FR Georgian Cou           1.88m         NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Jackson, Kip              SR Adelphi                1.86m         NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Skwiat, Joe               SR New Jersey I           1.82m         NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 4.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Greenlaw, Matthew         SO Cortland St.           4.57m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Fisher, Bobby             SR Monmouth               4.50m      4.35m   14-03.25  10   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Fitchett, Corey           SR Cortland St.           4.35m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Sandoli, Christopher      JR Manhattan              4.60m      4.20m   13-09.25   8   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 DeLucia, Giuseppe         SR Sacred Heart           4.60m      4.20m   13-09.25   6   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Boyce, Evan               SO Georgian Cou           4.46m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Yavorka, Thomas           JR Sacred Heart           4.30m      4.05m   13-03.50   5   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Neumann, Blase            SR Usmma                  3.95m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 DiBiase, Mike             FR Cortland St.           3.97m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 DeLorenzo, Matthew        FR Cortland St.           4.12m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Gould, Calvin             SO New Jersey I           4.55m      4.05m   13-03.50   4   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Woodhouse, Chris          SO Manhattan              4.11m      3.90m   12-09.50   3   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Ammirati, Luke            SO Manhattan              4.26m      3.90m   12-09.50   2   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Scavetta, Matthew         SO Suny Delhi             3.95m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Smoke, Daniel             FR Georgian Cou           3.81m         NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Kollmer, Charles          JR Cortland St.           4.80m         NH            
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- McDonald, Dean            JR Monmouth               4.80m         NH            
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Vail-Stein, Nicholas      FR Monmouth               4.10m         NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Kunzman, Jason            FR Montclair St           4.00m         NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- James, Martin             FR Montclair St           4.00m         NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 7.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Zarro, Anthony            SO Bloomfield             6.98m      6.98m  +0.0  22-11.00 
     6.98m(+0.0) 6.83m(+0.0) 6.88m(+0.0)         
  2 Anderson, Dexter          SR Rowan                  6.92m      6.97m   1.0  22-10.50 
     6.97m(1.0) ND(0.3) ND(-0.3)         
  3 Pepper, Michael           SO Monmouth               7.15m      6.86m  +0.0  22-06.25  10   
     6.76m(-1.2) 6.53m(-1.1) 6.86m(+0.0)         
  4 Alexandris, George        JR Unattached             7.04m      6.82m  -0.9  22-04.50 
     6.76m(0.1) 6.82m(-0.9) 6.69m(+0.0)         
  5 Williams, Doug            SO Suny Delhi             7.25m      6.71m  -0.9  22-00.25 
     FOUL(-0.0) 6.71m(-0.9) PASS              
  6 Pollitt, Justyce          SR Rowan                  7.06m      6.64m  +0.0  21-09.50 
     FOUL(-0.1) ND(-1.4) 6.64m(+0.0)         
  7 King, Shane               SO Caldwell               6.70m      6.60m  +0.0  21-08.00 
     6.60m(+0.0) ND(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
  7 Bickmore, Harrison        SO Monmouth               7.25m      6.60m  +0.0  21-08.00   8   
     5.76m(+0.0) 6.60m(+0.0) 6.50m(-0.1) 6.51m(+0.0)      
  9 Pierce, Benjamin          FR Monmouth               7.03m      6.53m  +0.0  21-05.25   6   
     6.53m(+0.0) 6.51m(+0.0) ND(+0.0)         
 10 Slocum, Khalid            NA Unat-Monmout           7.22m      6.45m  -0.6  21-02.00 
     6.14m(-1.2) 6.45m(-0.6) ND(+0.0)         
 11 Texiera, Luiliam          SR Bloomfield             6.70m      6.38m   0.3  20-11.25 
     6.38m(0.3) ND(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12 Laspada, Nick             JR Monmouth               6.55m      6.35m  +0.0  20-10.00   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.35m(+0.0) ND(+0.0)         
 13 Naone-Carter, Charles-Jo  NA Unat-Monmout           6.45m      6.31m  +0.0  20-08.50 
     6.31m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(0.1)         
 14 Lewis, David                 Unattached             7.11m      6.22m  +0.0  20-05.00 
     6.22m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.1)         
 15 Omari, Kennedy            FR Georgian Cou           6.45m      6.10m  +0.0  20-00.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.10m(+0.0) ND(+0.0)         
 16 Vilajeti, Dan             FR Manhattan              6.45m      6.06m   1.2  19-10.75   4   
     6.06m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) ND(-0.4)         
 16 Grupski, Donald           JR Adelphi                6.34m      6.06m  +0.0  19-10.75 
     6.06m(+0.0) PASS      PASS              
 18 Cruz, Mike                SR Cortland St.           6.63m      6.00m  +0.0  19-08.25 
     6.00m(+0.0) ND(-0.2) ND(+0.0)         
 19 Wardle, Cameron           SO Georgian Cou           6.45m      5.97m  +0.0  19-07.00 
     5.97m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 20 Grande, Nicholas          FR Monmouth               6.61m      5.96m  -0.3  19-06.75   3   
     5.96m(-0.3) ND(-0.0) ND(-0.9)         
 21 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn    FR Georgian Cou           6.45m      5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00 
     5.94m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) ND(-0.8)         
 22 McLeod, Brian             SR Suny Delhi             6.61m      5.93m  -0.3  19-05.50 
     5.93m(-0.3) ND(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
 23 Singh, Pritinder          JR New Jersey I           6.49m      5.86m  +0.0  19-02.75   2   
     5.86m(+0.0) ND(-0.7) ND(+0.0)         
 24 Gills, Isaiah             SR Wagner                 6.57m      5.83m  +0.0  19-01.50   1   
     5.83m(+0.0) ND(-0.3) ND(-0.8)         
 24 Jefferson, Brian          SO Stevens Inst           6.50m      5.83m  +0.0  19-01.50 
     5.83m(+0.0) ND(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
 26 Times, Jarred             FR Adelphi                6.43m      5.50m   0.1  18-00.50 
     5.50m(0.1) ND(+0.0) ND(-0.5)         
 27 Howard, Bruce             FR St. Joseph's           6.40m      5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
     5.38m(+0.0) ND(-0.4) ND(+0.0)         
 28 Ahmed, Hamza              SR Wagner                 6.55m      5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00 
     5.23m(+0.0) ND(-0.0) ND(+0.0)         
 29 Swan, Eron                FR St. Joseph's           6.40m      4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25 
     4.02m(+0.0) PASS      PASS              
 -- Stickle, Greg             SO Monmouth               7.22m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.2) ND(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 14.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Barrow, Keimon            SR Suny Delhi            15.55m     14.93m  -1.8  48-11.75 
     14.79m(-0.0) 14.93m(-1.8) PASS      PASS           
  2 Pepper, Michael           SO Monmouth              14.78m     14.10m   0.4  46-03.25  10   
     13.55m(-1.3) 13.77m(0.5) 14.10m(0.4) FOUL(-1.9)      
  3 Escoffery, Harrison       JR Rowan                 14.45m     14.09m  -0.3  46-02.75 
     FOUL(-0.6) 14.09m(-0.3) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)      
  4 Eriksson, Dennis          SR Manhattan             14.80m     14.07m  -0.4  46-02.00   8   
     14.07m(-0.4) 13.78m(-2.8) 13.77m(-1.9) 13.86m(-2.2)      
  5 Howe, Darius              SO Monmouth              14.50m     14.04m  -0.5  46-00.75   6   
     13.67m(-0.1) 14.04m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.8)      
  6 Payne, Chaheen            SO Montclair St          14.22m     14.03m  -0.6  46-00.50 
     13.24m(+0.0) 12.93m(-0.3) 14.02m(-0.7) 14.03m(-0.6)      
  7 Sosoo, Bryan              JR Monmouth              14.73m     13.73m  -0.1  45-00.50   5   
     13.73m(-0.1) PASS      PASS              
  8 Jackson, Kip              SR Adelphi               13.80m     13.39m  -0.9  43-11.25 
     13.39m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.3) 12.73m(-1.2)         
  9 Gills, Isaiah             SR Wagner                14.10m     13.18m   0.1  43-03.00   4   
     13.02m(+0.0) 12.52m(-1.7) 13.18m(0.1)         
 10 Weaver, Zaire             SO Rowan                 14.02m     13.00m  -0.4  42-08.00 
     13.00m(-0.4) 12.72m(-1.1) 12.42m(+0.0)         
 11 McKenzie, Twary           FR Liu Post              14.23m     12.93m  -0.6  42-05.25 
     12.93m(-0.6) FOUL(1.5) 12.84m(-0.2)         
 12 Skwiat, Joe               SR New Jersey I          13.93m     12.88m  -0.8  42-03.25   3   
     FOUL(-0.1) 12.88m(-0.8) PASS(-1.8)         
 13 Pierce, Benjamin          FR Monmouth              12.83m     12.82m  -1.3  42-00.75   2   
     12.70m(+0.0) 12.82m(-1.3) 12.61m(-0.2)           
 14 Yakubu, Prince Charles    SR St. Joseph's          13.10m     12.72m  -1.1  41-08.75   1   
     12.72m(-1.1) 12.20m(-1.2) 12.63m(-0.3)         
 15 Naone-Carter, Charles-Jo  NA Unat-Monmout          13.05m     12.62m  -1.7  41-05.00 
     12.62m(-1.7) ND(-1.1) ND(+0.0)           
 16 Laspada, Nick             JR Monmouth              13.34m     12.54m  -1.3  41-01.75 
     12.27m(-1.2) ND(-1.6) 12.54m(-1.3)         
 17 Ortega, Justin            FR Liu Post              12.91m     12.36m  -0.6  40-06.75 
     12.12m(+0.0) 12.36m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0)         
 18 Omari, Kennedy            FR Georgian Cou          13.15m     12.27m  -2.1  40-03.25 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 12.27m(-2.1)         
 19 Jefferson, Brian          SO Stevens Inst          12.90m     12.18m  +0.0  39-11.50 
     11.90m(-0.8) 12.18m(+0.0) ND(-0.9)         
 20 Elancieux, Wagner         SR St. Francis           12.49m     12.12m  -0.7  39-09.25 
     12.12m(-0.7) ND(-0.1) ND(-1.2)         
 21 Walsh, Michael            JR Vassar                12.49m     11.57m  -1.0  37-11.50 
     11.57m(-1.0) ND(0.3) ND(-0.8)         
 -- Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn    FR Georgian Cou          13.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Grande, Nicholas          FR Monmouth              12.74m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6)           
 -- Cruz, Mike                SR Cortland St.          12.52m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-1.9)           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 15.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vena, Nick                NA Unat-Monmout          19.51m     19.22m   63-00.75 
      FOUL  19.22m  FOUL  FOUL  18.60m  19.20m
  2 Murphy, Corey             JR Monmouth              18.38m     17.84m&  58-06.50  10   
      17.25m  17.18m  17.39m  17.45m  17.74m  17.84m
  3 Addlesberger, Ryan        SO Manhattan             17.21m     16.05m&  52-08.00   8   
      14.90m  15.28m  15.85m  16.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Tummino, Andrew           SO Monmouth              16.67m     16.00m&  52-06.00   6   
      15.10m  16.00m  15.99m  15.81m  FOUL  15.86m
  5 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin      NA Unat-Monmout          18.13m     15.93m   52-03.25 
      15.90m  FOUL  FOUL  15.77m  15.93m  FOUL
  6 Bozovicar, Irenej         JR Manhattan             16.56m     15.73m   51-07.25   5   
      14.61m  15.13m  15.73m  15.46m  14.95m  FOUL
  7 Forrester, Neil           SR Stevens Inst          15.44m     15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.03m  15.28m  14.51m  FOUL  15.02m  15.64m
  8 Gilligan, Daniel          FR Monmouth              16.83m     15.54m   51-00.00   4   
      15.54m  14.95m  14.99m  FOUL  FOUL  14.39m
  9 Kohles, Glenn             SR Rowan                 16.68m     15.53m   50-11.50 
      15.53m  FOUL  14.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Couch, Mitchel            SR Cortland St.          15.76m     15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.55m  FOUL  15.12m         
 11 Kaas, Joseph              SR Georgian Cou          16.27m     14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.37m  14.19m  FOUL         
 12 Al-Shrouf, Alaa           JR Georgian Cou          14.70m     14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.10m  FOUL  13.83m         
 13 Williams-Beard, Jacorey   JR Rowan                 13.89m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.15m  13.82m  13.35m         
 14 Andretta, Troy            SR Monmouth              14.38m     13.77m   45-02.25   3   
      13.55m  13.19m  13.77m         
 15 Stewart, Demar            FR Rowan                 14.34m     13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.71m  13.18m  FOUL         
 16 Santarsiero, Vincent      JR Monmouth              13.52m     13.44m   44-01.25   2   
      13.08m  13.44m  12.71m         
 17 Hochadel, Tyler           SO Cortland St.          13.90m     13.17m   43-02.50 
      13.00m  FOUL  13.17m         
 17 Krute, Nicholas           JR Stevens Inst          13.45m     13.17m   43-02.50 
      FOUL  12.66m  13.17m         
 19 Martin, George            SR Monmouth              13.82m     12.92m   42-04.75   1   
      12.57m  12.52m  12.92m         
 20 Kocienda, Nick            JR Manhattan             13.37m     12.71m   41-08.50 
      FOUL  12.70m  12.71m         
 21 Wilson, Timothy           JR Monmouth              14.47m     12.33m   40-05.50 
      FOUL  12.33m  FOUL         
 22 Sindhu, Ajay              FR Monmouth              12.50m     12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  FOUL  11.99m         
 23 Forrester, William        SO New Jersey I          13.35m     11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.87m  FOUL  11.99m         
 24 McCauley, Max             FR Stevens Inst          12.50m     11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Collins, Aaron            SR Montclair St          12.21m     11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.61m  11.91m  FOUL         
 26 Pocesta, Lutfi            SO Wagner                13.71m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.77m  11.90m  FOUL         
 27 Carson, Taylor            SR Monmouth              13.99m     11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.20m  FOUL  11.86m         
 28 Bass, Troy                FR Georgian Cou          13.00m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Sangimino, Michael        FR Monmouth              12.24m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      10.05m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Orlando, Mark             SO Monmouth              12.24m      9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lampman, Kade             FR Georgian Cou          13.21m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Santangelo, Matthew       SR Montclair St          15.44m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cardona, William          JR Rowan                 14.17m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Onbashian, Liam           SO Monmouth              12.24m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gara, Sawyer              SO New Jersey I          12.30m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 47.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Corey             JR Monmouth              50.85m     54.42m&    178-06  10   
      49.81m  51.87m  51.75m  50.89m  53.45m  54.42m
  2 Bozovicar, Irenej         JR Manhattan             51.02m     52.72m&    172-11   8   
      50.91m  52.72m  FOUL  49.82m  FOUL  52.07m
  3 Menocal, Gus              JR Manhattan             47.61m     49.08m&    161-00   6   
      49.08m  46.79m  FOUL  FOUL  47.20m  FOUL
  4 Sheehan, Patrick          JR Adelphi               46.00m     48.64m     159-07 
      48.29m  47.09m  44.30m  46.35m  48.64m  48.48m
  5 Kaas, Joseph              SR Georgian Cou          48.68m     46.96m     154-01 
      46.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.96m  FOUL
  6 Kohles, Glenn             SR Rowan                 50.38m     46.75m     153-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Gilligan, Daniel          FR Monmouth              49.41m     45.85m     150-05   5   
      44.03m  FOUL  43.95m  FOUL  45.85m  45.55m
  8 Couch, Mitchel            SR Cortland St.          48.48m     45.08m     147-11 
      40.57m  45.08m  FOUL  44.41m  39.68m  43.04m
  9 Tummino, Andrew           SO Monmouth              44.55m     44.81m     147-00   4   
      39.47m  44.81m  43.21m  39.39m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Williams-Beard, Jacorey   JR Rowan                 43.68m     42.71m     140-01 
      42.71m  41.36m  41.07m         
 11 Al-Shrouf, Alaa           JR Georgian Cou          39.58m     42.71m     140-01 
 12 Forrester, Neil           SR Stevens Inst          42.86m     41.86m     137-04 
      41.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Krute, Nicholas           JR Stevens Inst          41.90m     41.60m     136-06 
      41.60m  FOUL  39.38m         
 14 Kocienda, Nick            JR Manhattan             40.16m     41.00m     134-06   3   
      37.07m  40.68m  41.00m         
 15 Santarsiero, Vincent      JR Monmouth              43.47m     39.77m     130-06   2   
      38.21m  39.77m  FOUL         
 16 Martin, George            SR Monmouth              40.65m     39.24m     128-09   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  39.24m         
 17 White, Leon               FR Georgian Cou          47.24m     39.05m     128-01 
      FOUL  39.05m  FOUL         
 18 Kearns, Michael           SO Sacred Heart          40.38m     38.84m     127-05 
      38.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Forrester, William        SO New Jersey I          38.73m     36.95m     121-03 
      36.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 McCauley, Max             FR Stevens Inst          40.00m     32.93m     108-00 
      32.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Lampman, Kade             FR Georgian Cou          39.62m     30.58m     100-04 
      30.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Yersin, Cody              JR Stevens Inst          38.00m     28.22m      92-07 
      28.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wilson, Timothy           JR Monmouth              40.79m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Carson, Taylor            SR Monmouth              40.32m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gilet, Abel                  Shore A.C.            55.99m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bass, Troy                FR Georgian Cou          39.62m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Stewart, Demar            FR Rowan                 38.67m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Roy IV, David             JR Sacred Heart          41.13m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Turner, Christian         SO Sacred Heart          42.52m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 53.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Timothy           JR Monmouth              62.32m     56.95m&    186-10  10   
      FOUL  52.50m  56.00m  56.95m  55.31m  54.97m
  2 Couch, Mitchel            SR Cortland St.          56.60m     54.86m     180-00 
      FOUL  51.11m  FOUL  54.86m  53.69m  FOUL
  3 Andretta, Troy            SR Monmouth              61.03m     52.83m     173-04   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  48.46m  FOUL  52.83m  FOUL
  4 Cardona, William          JR Rowan                 49.37m     50.12m     164-05 
      46.31m  FOUL  49.64m  50.12m  46.53m  45.53m
  5 Murphy, Corey             JR Monmouth              49.46m     48.60m     159-05   6   
      FOUL  47.60m  48.60m  47.26m  FOUL  45.59m
  6 Pocesta, Lutfi            SO Wagner                49.16m     47.53m     155-11   5   
      47.19m  47.53m  45.85m  45.85m  46.26m  FOUL
  7 Santarsiero, Vincent      JR Monmouth              51.77m     47.46m     155-08   4   
      FOUL  47.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.68m
  8 Martin, George            SR Monmouth              51.82m     46.28m     151-10   3   
      FOUL  44.24m  45.10m  46.28m  44.29m  46.07m
  9 White, Leon               FR Georgian Cou          48.77m     45.24m     148-05 
      45.24m  FOUL  43.33m  FOUL  44.60m  FOUL
 10 Turner, Christian         SO Sacred Heart          48.56m     44.02m     144-05   2   
      44.02m  FOUL  43.39m         
 11 Hochadel, Tyler           SO Cortland St.          43.91m     43.18m     141-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.18m         
 12 Tummino, Andrew           SO Monmouth              45.50m     42.44m     139-03   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.44m         
 13 Kearns, Michael           SO Sacred Heart          44.16m     41.66m     136-08 
      37.09m  41.66m  FOUL         
 14 Al-Shrouf, Alaa           JR Georgian Cou          43.16m     40.57m     133-01 
      40.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Kessler, Rob              SR Montclair St          43.00m     40.28m     132-02 
      40.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Junco, Andrew             SR Montclair St          43.36m     39.95m     131-01 
      39.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Carson, Taylor            SR Monmouth              43.07m     37.61m     123-05 
      37.61m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Gilligan, Daniel          FR Monmouth              42.70m     36.78m     120-08 
      36.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Yersin, Cody              JR Stevens Inst                     36.04m     118-03 
      36.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Sindhu, Ajay              FR Monmouth              42.69m     25.21m      82-08 
      25.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Carter, Christian         JR Sacred Heart          49.02m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lefebvre, Steven          JR Sacred Heart          48.48m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- McCauley, Max             FR Stevens Inst          43.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Krute, Nicholas           JR Stevens Inst          43.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lampman, Kade             FR Georgian Cou          45.72m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Williams-Beard, Jacorey   JR Rowan                 45.13m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bass, Troy                FR Georgian Cou          42.68m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gara, Sawyer              SO New Jersey I          42.68m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Joslyn, O'Brian           SO Sacred Heart          43.04m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Haraka, Michael           SO New Jersey I          43.95m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
   ECAC/IC4A: & 58.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brazzel, Michael          JR Georgian Cou          69.68m     67.97m     223-00 
      66.66m  65.20m  65.95m  FOUL  67.97m  64.13m
  2 Orlando, Mark             SO Monmouth              61.38m     62.75m&    205-10  10   
      FOUL  62.75m  FOUL  56.40m  60.58m  60.94m
  3 Melillo, Rob              SO Montclair St          56.03m     56.95m     186-10 
      51.23m  52.32m  56.95m  FOUL  FOUL  54.33m
  4 Sangimino, Michael        FR Monmouth              57.29m     56.58m     185-07   8   
      51.36m  55.04m  52.90m  56.58m  51.29m  FOUL
  4 Gebhardt, Ryan            SO Rowan                 59.84m     56.58m     185-07 
      51.36m  55.04m  52.90m  56.58m  51.29m  FOUL
  6 Kessler, Rob              SR Montclair St          56.29m     55.91m     183-05 
      55.91m  55.10m  53.95m  52.48m  54.04m  54.75m
  7 DiIorio, Patrick          SR Sacred Heart          51.47m     52.76m     173-01   6   
      52.76m  50.54m  51.11m  46.36m  51.68m  49.07m
  8 Yanni, Anthony            JR Manhattan             49.48m     52.31m     171-07   5   
      52.31m  45.29m  46.99m  46.36m  47.41m  FOUL
  9 Manion, James             FR Rowan                 53.42m     51.37m     168-06 
      46.61m  51.37m  47.31m  49.13m  44.30m  47.49m
 10 McNamara, Erick           JR New Jersey I          49.55m     50.58m     165-11   4   
      47.87m  42.78m  50.58m  49.39m  FOUL  46.48m
 11 Lyons, Tanner             JR Stevens Inst          52.01m     50.45m     165-06 
      48.85m  50.45m  49.37m         
 12 Antonio, Guerriero        SO Montclair St          43.00m     50.09m     164-04 
      48.01m  50.09m  46.27m         
 13 Newmann, Dalton           FR Stevens Inst          50.00m     49.05m     160-11 
      FOUL  46.57m  49.05m         
 14 Forrester, William        SO New Jersey I          46.80m     48.37m     158-08   3   
      47.16m  48.37m  44.52m          
 15 Delesky, Edward           SO Rowan                 55.39m     47.19m     154-10 
      FOUL  47.19m  FOUL         
 16 Caplan, Paul              SR Stevens Inst          51.23m     46.86m     153-09 
      46.35m  46.86m  46.61m         
 17 Onbashian, Liam           SO Monmouth              54.02m     46.69m     153-02   2   
      FOUL  46.69m  45.65m         
 18 Locke, Ryan               FR Stevens Inst          50.00m     46.18m     151-06 
      FOUL  46.18m  FOUL         
 19 Iannuzzo, Tim             FR Manhattan             52.00m     45.75m     150-01   1   
      43.93m  44.23m  45.75m         
 20 Singer, David             SR New Jersey I          50.77m     44.34m     145-06 
      44.34m  ND  ND         
 21 Reilly, Conor             SR Manhattan             51.39m     43.11m     141-05 
      FOUL  43.11m  ND         
 22 Pepper, Michael           SO Monmouth              50.56m     40.17m     131-09 
      40.17m  ND  ND         
 23 Soto, Mateo               SO Sacred Heart          43.08m     38.15m     125-02 
      38.15m  ND  ND         
 24 Gavin, Patrick            SR New Jersey I          43.03m     36.63m     120-02 
      FOUL  36.63m  ND         
 25 McIver, Cameron           FR Rowan                 44.20m     34.96m     114-08 
      34.96m  ND  ND         
 -- Grupski, Donald           JR Adelphi                            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monmouth                   266        2) Sacred Heart              162   
    3) Manhattan                  109        4) St. Joseph's (Pa.)        100   
    5) Wagner                      57        6) Siena                      41   
    7) Marist                      14        7) New Jersey Institute       14   
    9) Niagara                     11                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monmouth                   335.50     2) Manhattan                 120   
    3) Sacred Heart                92        4) Marist                     89   
    5) New Jersey Institute        60        6) Wagner                     58.50
    7) Siena                       50        8) St. Joseph's (Pa.)         38   
    9) St. Francis (N.Y.)           5                                           
stop