All Sport Schedule
Print
DATE TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME (ET) LISTEN WATCH RESULTS RELATED LINKS
Wed, Mar 2 Lacrosse (W) Drexel at Philadelphia, PA 4:00 PM 5 - 11(L)
Fri, Mar 4 -
 Sat, Mar 05
Track & Field (W) ECAC Division I & IC4A Championships at Boston, MA (BU Track & Tennis Center) TBA
Fri, Mar 4 -
 Sat, Mar 05
Track & Field (M) ECAC Division I & IC4A Championships at Boston, MA (BU Track & Tennis Center) TBA
District Invite
Fri, Mar 4 Softball Georgetown at Nationals Youth Academy - Washington, DC 1:00 PM 10 - 0(W) 5 inn.
 
Fri, Mar 4 Baseball Virginia at Charlottesville, VA 3:00 PM 2 - 4(L)
2016 MAAC Basketball Championships
Fri, Mar 4 Basketball (M) #8 Rider at Albany, NY (Times Union Center) 7:00 PM 59 - 48(W)
 
Sat, Mar 5 Lacrosse (W) George Washington West Long Branch, NJ 11:00 AM 14 - 7(W)
District Invite
Sat, Mar 5 Softball Maryland at Mount Vernon Athletic Complex - Washington, DC 11:00 AM 11 - 2(W) 6 inn.
 
Sat, Mar 5 Baseball Virginia at Charlottesville, VA 1:00 PM 10 - 11(L) 11 inn.
Sat, Mar 5 Lacrosse (M) Rutgers Monmouth Stadium - West Long Branch, NJ 2:00 PM 6 - 12(L)
2016 MAAC Championship Quarterfinals
Sat, Mar 5 Basketball (W) No. 4 Fairfield at Times-Union Center - Albany, NY 2:30 PM 64 - 46(W)
District Invite
Sun, Mar 6 Softball Robert Morris at Mount Vernon Athletic Complex - Washington, DC 11:00 AM 6 - 7(L) 8 inn.
2016 MAAC Championship Semifinals
Sun, Mar 6 Basketball (W) No. 1 Quinnipiac at Times-Union Center - Albany, NY 11:00 AM ESPN3 59 - 66(L)
 
Sun, Mar 6 Baseball Virginia at Charlottesville, VA 1:00 PM 6 - 4(W)
District Invite
Sun, Mar 6 Softball George Washington at Mount Vernon Athletic Complex - Washington, DC 1:30 PM 5 - 4(W)
2016 MAAC Basketball Championships
Sun, Mar 6 Basketball (M) #5 Fairfield at Albany, NY (Times Union Center) 4:30 PM 76 - 63(W)
Mon, Mar 7 Basketball (M) #2 Iona at Albany, NY (Times Union Center) 7:00 PM 76 - 79(L)
 
Tue, Mar 8 Lacrosse (M) NJIT Monmouth Stadium - West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM 12 - 5(W)
Wed, Mar 9 Lacrosse (W) Bucknell at Lewisburg, PA 4:00 PM 17 - 16(W)
NCAA Division I Championships
Fri, Mar 11 Track & Field (M) NCAA Division I Championships (Dylan Capwell - 800m) at Birmingham, AL (Birmingham CrossPlex) TBA
Loyola Marymount Tournament
Fri, Mar 11 Softball Fairleigh Dickinson at Los Angeles, CA 1:00 PM 12 - 0(W) 5 inn.
Fri, Mar 11 Softball Loyola Marymount at Los Angeles, CA 3:00 PM 4 - 5(L) 8 inn.
 
Fri, Mar 11 Baseball George Washington at Washington, DC 3:00 PM 5 - 14(L)
NCAA Division I Championships
Sat, Mar 12 Track & Field (M) NCAA Division I Championships (Dylan Capwell - 800m) at Birmingham, AL (Birmingham CrossPlex) TBA
 
Sat, Mar 12 -
 Sun, Mar 13
Track & Field (W) NCAA Division I Championships at Birmingham, AL (Birmingham CrossPlex) TBA
Sat, Mar 12 Baseball George Washington at Washington, DC 1:00 PM 4 - 1(W)
Sat, Mar 12 Lacrosse (M) Saint Joseph's Monmouth Stadium - West Long Branch, NJ 1:00 PM 8 - 18(L)
Loyola Marymount Tournament
Sat, Mar 12 Softball Harvard at Los Angeles, CA 1:00 PM 4 - 5(L)
 
Sat, Mar 12 Lacrosse (W) Delaware at Newark, DE 1:00 PM 11 - 14(L)
Loyola Marymount Tournament
Sat, Mar 12 Softball Fairleigh Dickinson at Los Angeles, CA 5:00 PM 11 - 2(W)
Spring Trip (PGA Village)
Sun, Mar 13 -
 Fri, Mar 18
Golf (M) Spring Trip at Port St. Lucie, FL TBA
 
Sun, Mar 13 Baseball George Washington at Washington, DC 12:00 PM 5 - 7(L)
Loyola Marymount Tournament
Sun, Mar 13 Softball Harvard at Los Angeles, CA 1:00 PM 6 - 5(W)
Winthrop/Bethune-Cookman Lady Eagle Cat Invitational (LPGA International)
Mon, Mar 14 Golf (W) First Round at Daytona, FL 8:00 AM 339 (8th of 14)
Tue, Mar 15 Golf (W) Second Round at Daytona, FL 8:00 AM 10th of 14 (339-338; 677)
 
Tue, Mar 15 Lacrosse (M) VMI at Lexington, VA (Drill Field) 3:00 PM 17 - 5(W)
Tue, Mar 15 Baseball James Madison at Harrisonburg, VA 3:00 PM 11 - 10(W)
Tue, Mar 15 Softball Stetson (Game 1) at DeLand, FL 4:00 PM 4 - 2(W)
Tue, Mar 15 Softball Stetson (Game 2) at DeLand, FL 6:30 PM 4 - 5(L) 8 inn.
Wed, Mar 16 Tennis (M) Coastal Carolina at Conway, SC 1:00 PM 1 - 6(L)
Wed, Mar 16 Lacrosse (W) New Hampshire West Long Branch, NJ 2:00 PM 7 - 9(L)
Wed, Mar 16 Softball Jacksonville (Game 1) at Jacksonville, FL 5:00 PM ESPN3 7 - 4(W)
Wed, Mar 16 Baseball Virginia Commonwealth at Richmond, VA 6:30 PM 12 - 4(W)
National Invitation Tournament
Wed, Mar 16 Basketball (M) #8 Bucknell The MAC - West Long Branch, NJ 7:30 PM 90 - 80(W)
 
Wed, Mar 16 Softball Jacksonville (Game 2) at Jacksonville, FL 7:30 PM 0 - 5(L)
Thu, Mar 17 Tennis (M) South Carolina State at Orangeburg, SC 1:00 PM 2 - 5(L)
Thu, Mar 17 Softball North Florida at Jacksonville, FL 2:00 PM 4 - 4 Suspended/Top 5
Vanderbilt Music City Classic (Smyrna Bowling Center)
Fri, Mar 18 -
 Sun, Mar 20
Bowling Vanderbilt Music City Classic at Nashville, TN All Day
 
Fri, Mar 18 -
 Sat, Mar 19
Track & Field (M) Wake Forest Open at Winston-Salem, NC 9:30 AM
Fri, Mar 18 -
 Sat, Mar 19
Track & Field (W) Wake Forest Open at Winston-Salem, NC 9:30 AM
Fri, Mar 18 Baseball East Carolina at Greenville, NC 6:30 PM 3 - 4(L)
Sat, Mar 19 Lacrosse (M) Marist * Monmouth Stadium - West Long Branch, NJ 1:00 PM 8 - 9(L)
Sat, Mar 19 Baseball East Carolina at Greenville, NC 4:00 PM 2 - 5(L)
Sun, Mar 20 Baseball East Carolina at Greenville, NC 1:00 PM 4 - 0(W)
National Invitation Tournament
Mon, Mar 21 Basketball (M) #4 George Washington at The MAC - West Long Branch, NJ 7:00 PM 71 - 87(L)
 
Wed, Mar 23 Softball Delaware (Game 1) at Newark, DE 2:30 PM 3 - 1(W)
Wed, Mar 23 Baseball Hofstra at Hempstead, NY 3:00 PM 5 - 4(W)
Wed, Mar 23 Softball Delaware (Game 2) at Newark, DE 4:30 PM 0 - 1(L)
Fri, Mar 25 -
 Sat, Mar 26
Track & Field (W) 21st Annual Monmouth Season Opener Monmouth Stadium - West Long Branch, NJ All Day 1st
Fri, Mar 25 -
 Sat, Mar 26
Track & Field (M) 21st Annual Monmouth Season Opener Monmouth Stadium - West Long Branch, NJ All Day 1st
Fri, Mar 25 Baseball Rider * West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM 8 - 4(W)
2016 Southland Bowling League Championship (TBA)
Sat, Mar 26 -
 Sun, Mar 27
Bowling Southland Bowling League Championship at Kerner, LA All Day
 
Sat, Mar 26 Lacrosse (W) Siena * at Loudonville, NY 12:00 PM 16 - 15(W)
Sat, Mar 26 Baseball Rider - Game 1 * West Long Branch, NJ 12:00 PM 6 - 0(W)
Sat, Mar 26 Tennis (M) Niagara * at Niagara University, NY 1:00 PM 6 - 1(W)
Sat, Mar 26 Tennis (W) Niagara * at Niagara Falls, NY 1:00 PM 0 - 7(L)
Sat, Mar 26 Baseball Rider - Game 2 * West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM 5 - 3(W)
Sat, Mar 26 Lacrosse (M) Manhattan * at Riverdale, NY (Gaelic Park) 4:30 PM 10 - 5(W)
Villanova Invitational (White Manor CC)
Mon, Mar 28 Golf (M) First Round at Malvern PA 8:00 AM t-17 of 21 (310)
 
Mon, Mar 28 Softball Villanova (Game 1) at Villanova, PA 2:30 PM 0 - 1(L)
Mon, Mar 28 Softball Villanova (Game 2) at Villanova, PA 4:30 PM 7 - 10(L)
Villanova Invitational (White Manor CC)
Tue, Mar 29 Golf (M) Second Round at Malvern PA 8:00 AM t-13 of 21 (310, 303; 613)
 
Tue, Mar 29 Baseball Rutgers at Piscataway, NJ 3:00 PM 4 - 20(L)
Wed, Mar 30 Baseball Rutgers West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM 12 - 2(W)
Wed, Mar 30 Softball Saint Joseph's at Philadelphia, PA 3:30 PM 6 - 3(W)
Wed, Mar 30 Tennis (W) La Salle at Philadelphia, PA 3:30 PM 6 - 1(W)
Thu, Mar 31 -
 Sat, Apr 02
Track & Field (M) William & Mary Colonial Relays at Williamsburg, VA 9:00 AM 8th of 44
Thu, Mar 31 -
 Sat, Apr 02
Track & Field (W) William & Mary Colonial Relays at Williamsburg, VA 9:00 AM 17th of 43
Thu, Mar 31 Tennis (W) Maryland Eastern Shore West Long Branch, NJ 1:30 PM 7 - 0(W)
Thu, Mar 31 Tennis (M) Maryland Eastern Shore West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM Canceled
Fri, Apr 1 -
 Sat, Apr 02
Track & Field (W) High Point University VertKlasse Meeting at High Point, NC All Day
Fri, Apr 1 -
 Sat, Apr 02
Track & Field (M) High Point University VertKlasse Meeting at High Point, NC All Day
Fri, Apr 1 Tennis (W) St. Francis Brooklyn at Flushing, NY 11:30 AM 7 - 0(W)
Sat, Apr 2 Lacrosse (M) Canisius * at Buffalo, NY (Demske Sports Complex) 11:00 AM 11 - 6(W)
Sat, Apr 2 Baseball Manhattan - Game 1 * at Dutchess Stadium - Wappingers Falls, NY 12:00 PM 5 - 6(L)
Sat, Apr 2 Softball Rider (Game 1) * West Long Branch, NJ 1:30 PM 9 - 0(W) 5 inn.
Sat, Apr 2 Softball Rider (Game 2) * West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM 11 - 0(W) 5 inn.
Sat, Apr 2 Baseball Manhattan - Game 2 * at Dutchess Stadium - Wappingers Falls, NY 3:00 PM 5 - 4(W)
Sat, Apr 2 Tennis (M) Rider * at Lawrenceville, NJ 4:00 PM 7 - 0(W)
Lafayette Invitational (Silver Creek CC)
Sun, Apr 3 Golf (M) First Round at Hellertown, PA 1:00 PM t-6 of 19 (315)
 
Sun, Apr 3 Lacrosse (W) Niagara * West Long Branch, NJ 1:00 PM 15 - 11(W)
2016 Spring Schedule
Sun, Apr 3 Soccer (W) Army West Point Hesse Field 1:00 PM
 
Sun, Apr 3 Tennis (M) Penn State at State College, PA 5:00 PM 1 - 6(L)
Sun, Apr 3 Tennis (W) Marist * at Poughkeepsie, NY 5:00 PM 0 - 7(L)
Georgetown Hoya Invitational (Members Club at Four Streams)
Mon, Apr 4 Golf (W) First Round at Beallsville, MD 8:00 AM 9th of 10 (350-346; 696)
Lafayette Invitational (Silver Creek CC)
Mon, Apr 4 Golf (M) Second Round at Hellertown, PA 9:00 AM 5th of 19 (315-300; 615)
 
Mon, Apr 4 Baseball Manhattan * at West Long Branch, NJ 12:00 PM 7 - 3(W)
Georgetown Hoya Invitational (Members Club at Four Streams)
Tue, Apr 5 Golf (W) Second Round at Beallsville, MD 8:00 AM 9th of 10 (350-346-353; 1049)
 
Tue, Apr 5 Tennis (W) Delaware State West Long Branch, NJ 2:00 PM 2 - 4(L)
Tue, Apr 5 Lacrosse (M) Lafayette Monmouth Stadium - West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM 10 - 11(L)
Tue, Apr 5 Softball Princeton at Princeton, NJ 4:00 PM 3 - 4(L)
Wed, Apr 6 Softball Iona (Game 1) * at New Rochelle, NY 12:00 PM 10 - 0(W) 6 inn.
Wed, Apr 6 Softball Iona (Game 2) * at New Rochelle, NY 2:00 PM 4 - 1(W)
Wed, Apr 6 Lacrosse (W) Manhattan * at Bronx, NY 3:00 PM 7 - 6(W)
Wed, Apr 6 Tennis (W) Wagner at Staten Island, NY 3:00 PM 3 - 4(L)
Wed, Apr 6 Baseball Princeton at Princeton, NJ 3:30 PM 7 - 3(W)
Fri, Apr 8 Baseball Saint Peter's * at Jersey City, NJ 2:00 PM 11 - 7(W)
Fri, Apr 8 Track & Field (W) Princeton University Sam Howell Invitational at Princeton, NJ 5:00 PM
Fri, Apr 8 Track & Field (M) Princeton University Sam Howell Invitational at Princeton, NJ 5:00 PM
Sat, Apr 9 Softball Quinnipiac (Game 1) * at Hamden, CT 12:00 PM 3 - 0(W) 9 inn.
Sat, Apr 9 Baseball Saint Peter's - Game 1 * at Jersey City, NJ 12:00 PM 4 - 1(W)
Sat, Apr 9 Lacrosse (W) Quinnipiac * West Long Branch, NJ 1:00 PM 15 - 6(W)
Sat, Apr 9 Softball Quinnipiac (Game 2) * at Hamden, CT 2:00 PM 8 - 3(W)
Sat, Apr 9 Tennis (M) Siena * Colts Neck Racquet Club - Colts Neck, NJ 6:00 PM 7 - 0(W)
Sat, Apr 9 Tennis (W) Siena * Colts Neck Racquet Club - Colts Neck, NJ 6:00 PM 1 - 6(L)
Sun, Apr 10 Track & Field (W) Moravian Coach P Invitational at Bethlehem, PA All Day
Sun, Apr 10 Track & Field (M) Moravian Coach P Invitational at Bethlehem, PA All Day
Sun, Apr 10 Tennis (W) Fairfield * West Long Branch, NJ 11:30 AM 5 - 2(W)
Sun, Apr 10 Softball Fairfield (Game 1) * at Fairfield, CT 12:00 PM 6 - 2(W)
Sun, Apr 10 Tennis (M) Fairfield * West Long Branch, NJ 2:00 PM 6 - 1(W)
Sun, Apr 10 Softball Fairfield (Game 2) * at Fairfield, CT 2:00 PM 0 - 5(L)
Sun, Apr 10 Baseball Saint Peter's - Game 2 * at Jersey City, NJ 3:00 PM 7 - 8(L)
2016 Spring Schedule
Sun, Apr 10 Soccer (W) Princeton/St. John's at Princeton, NJ 4:30 PM
 
Tue, Apr 12 Baseball Lafayette West Long Branch, NJ 3:30 PM Canceled
Hawk Invitational (Navesink CC)
Wed, Apr 13 Golf (W) Fairfield/CCSU/Hartford Middletown, NJ 1:00 PM 3rd of 4th (326)
 
Wed, Apr 13 Lacrosse (W) Fairfield * West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM 8 - 7(W) OT
Wed, Apr 13 Softball Fairleigh Dickinson West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM CANCELED
Wed, Apr 13 Baseball Saint Joseph's West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM 3 - 7(L)
Wed, Apr 13 Tennis (W) Quinnipiac * at Hamden, CT 3:30 PM 0 - 7(L)
Monmouth Invitational (Deal Golf and CC)
Thu, Apr 14 Golf (M) Fairfield/Hofstra/Lafayette/Saint Peter's Deal, NJ 1:15 PM t-1st of 5 (309)
 
Thu, Apr 14 Tennis (M) Quinnipiac * at Hamden, CT 3:00 PM 3 - 4(L)
Fri, Apr 15 Tennis (M) Hofstra West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM 6 - 1(W)
Fri, Apr 15 Tennis (W) Hofstra West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM 2 - 5(L)
2016 Spring Schedule
Fri, Apr 15 Soccer (W) Wagner Hesse Field 6:00 PM
 
Sat, Apr 16 Track & Field (W) Princeton Invitational at Princeton, NJ All Day 6th
Sat, Apr 16 Track & Field (M) Princeton Invitational at Princeton, NJ All Day 2nd
Sat, Apr 16 Track & Field (W) Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic at Lewisburg, PA All Day
Sat, Apr 16 Track & Field (M) Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic at Lewisburg, PA All Day
Sat, Apr 16 Lacrosse (W) Canisius * at Buffalo, NY 12:00 PM 6 - 19(L)
Sat, Apr 16 Baseball Siena - Game 1 * West Long Branch, NJ 12:00 PM 10 - 4(W)
Sat, Apr 16 Lacrosse (M) Detroit * Monmouth Stadium - West Long Branch, NJ 12:00 PM 8 - 9(L)
Sat, Apr 16 Baseball Siena - Game 2 * West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM 2 - 6(W)
2016 Spring Schedule
Sat, Apr 16 Soccer (W) Alumni Kids Game Hesse Field 4:30 PM
Sat, Apr 16 Soccer (W) Alumni Game Hesse Field 5:00 PM
 
Sun, Apr 17 Baseball Siena * West Long Branch, NJ 12:00 PM 4 - 6(L)
Sun, Apr 17 Tennis (W) Mount St. Mary's West Long Branch, NJ 1:00 PM 5 - 2(W)
Sun, Apr 17 Softball Manhattan (Game 1) * West Long Branch, NJ 1:00 PM ESPN3 8 - 0(W) 5 inn.
Sun, Apr 17 Softball Manhattan (Game 2) * West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM ESPN3 10 - 7(W)
2016 Spring Schedule
Sun, Apr 17 Soccer (W) Rutgers Hesse Field 6:30 PM
La Salle Invitational (Philadelphia CC)
Mon, Apr 18 Golf (M) First Round (36 holes) at Philadelphia, PA 9:00 AM 8th of 13 (304-304; 608)
 
Tue, Apr 19 Softball Wagner (Game 1) at Staten Island, NY 2:00 PM 7 - 4(W)
Tue, Apr 19 Baseball Seton Hall at South Orange, NJ 4:00 PM 3 - 13(L)
Tue, Apr 19 Softball Wagner (Game 2) at Staten Island, NY 4:00 PM 11 - 2(W) 5 inn.
Wed, Apr 20 Tennis (M) Marist * at Poughkeepsie, NY 3:00 PM 7 - 0(W)
Wed, Apr 20 Baseball Lafayette at Easton, PA 3:30 PM 12 - 13(L)
Fri, Apr 22 -
 Sat, Apr 23
Track & Field (M) Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational at Princeton, NJ All Day
Fri, Apr 22 -
 Sat, Apr 23
Track & Field (W) Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational at Princeton, NJ All Day
2016 MAAC Men's Golf Championship (Disney's Magnolia GC)
Fri, Apr 22 Golf (M) First Round at Lake Buena Vista, FL TBA 9th of 9 (318)
2016 MAAC Women's Golf Championship (Disney's Magnolia GC)
Fri, Apr 22 Golf (W) First Round at Lake Buena Vista, FL TBA 2nd of 8 (319)
2016 MAAC Men's Golf Championship (Disney's Magnolia GC)
Sat, Apr 23 Golf (M) Second Round at Lake Buena Vista, FL TBA 9th of 9 (318-305; 623)
2016 MAAC Women's Golf Championship (Disney's Magnolia GC)
Sat, Apr 23 Golf (W) Second Round at Lake Buena Vista, FL TBA 2nd of 8 (319-316; 635)
 
Sat, Apr 23 Baseball Marist - Game 1 * at Poughkeepsie, NY 12:00 PM 11 - 9(W)
Sat, Apr 23 Tennis (M) Saint Peter's * at Jersey City, NJ 12:00 PM 7 - 0(W)
Sat, Apr 23 Lacrosse (W) Marist * at Poughkeepsie, NY 1:00 PM 6 - 14(L)
Sat, Apr 23 Softball Marist (Game 1) * West Long Branch, NJ 1:00 PM 4 - 5(L)
Sat, Apr 23 Lacrosse (M) Quinnipiac * Monmouth Stadium - West Long Branch, NJ 1:00 PM 5 - 8(L)
Sat, Apr 23 Baseball Marist - Game 2 * at Poughkeepsie, NY 3:00 PM 1 - 2(L)
Sat, Apr 23 Softball Marist (Game 2) * West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM 3 - 8(L)
2016 MAAC Men's Golf Championship (Disney's Magnolia GC)
Sun, Apr 24 Golf (M) Third Round at Lake Buena Vista, FL TBA 9th of 9 (318-305-305; 928)
2016 MAAC Women's Golf Championship (Disney's Magnolia GC)
Sun, Apr 24 Golf (W) Third Round at Lake Buena Vista, FL TBA 2nd of 9 (319-316-309; 944)
 
Sun, Apr 24 Baseball Marist * at Poughkeepsie, NY 12:00 PM 5 - 3(W)
Sun, Apr 24 Softball Siena (Game 1) * West Long Branch, NJ 1:00 PM ESPN3 10 - 9(W) 8 inn.
Sun, Apr 24 Softball Siena (Game 2) * West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM ESPN3 8 - 2(W)
Wed, Apr 27 Lacrosse (W) Iona * West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM 17 - 10(W)
Thu, Apr 28 -
 Sat, Apr 30
Track & Field (W) The Penn Relays at Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA All Day
Thu, Apr 28 -
 Sat, Apr 30
Track & Field (M) The Penn Relays at Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA All Day
Fri, Apr 29 -
 Sat, Apr 30
Track & Field (W) Lehigh Games at Bethlehem, PA All Day
Fri, Apr 29 -
 Sat, Apr 30
Track & Field (M) Lehigh Games at Bethlehem, PA All Day
Fri, Apr 29 Baseball Quinnipiac * at Hamden, CT 3:00 PM 4 - 0(W)
2016 MAAC Championships
Sat, Apr 30 Tennis (M) No. 4 Fairfield at Mercer County Park - West Windsor, NJ 10:00 AM
 
Sat, Apr 30 Softball Canisius (Game 1) * at Buffalo, NY 12:00 PM
2016 MAAC Tournament
Sat, Apr 30 Lacrosse (W) Iona (1st Round) West Long Branch, NJ 12:00 PM
 
Sat, Apr 30 Baseball Quinnipiac - Game 1 * at Hamden, CT 12:00 PM
Sat, Apr 30 Lacrosse (M) Siena * at Loudonville, NY (Siena Field) 1:00 PM
Sat, Apr 30 Softball Canisius (Game 2) * at Buffalo, NY 2:00 PM
Sat, Apr 30 Baseball Quinnipiac - Game 2 * at Hamden, CT 3:00 PM
* Conference Games

stop