All Sport Schedule
Print
DATE TEAM OPPONENT LOCATION TIME (ET) LISTEN WATCH RESULTS RELATED LINKS
Wed, Mar 1 Lacrosse (W) Drexel West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM 9 - 11(L)
MAAC Championships
Thu, Mar 2 Basketball (W) #10 Manhattan at Times Union Center - Albany, NY 11:30 AM 62 - 46(W)
 
Fri, Mar 3 -
 Fri, Mar 03
Track & Field (M) ECAC Div. 1 & IC4A Championships at Boston, MA TBA
Fri, Mar 3 -
 Sun, Mar 05
Track & Field (W) ECAC Div. 1 & IC4A Championships at Boston, MA TBA
Hawk Flight Invite - King Pin Lanes
Fri, Mar 3 Bowling No. 4 Sam Houston State Egg Harbor Twp, NJ 10:30 AM 1021 - 908(W)Baker
Fri, Mar 3 Bowling No. 9 Delaware State Egg Harbor Twp, NJ 10:30 AM 896 - 896(W)Baker
Fri, Mar 3 Bowling LIU Post Egg Harbor Twp, NJ 10:30 AM 961 - 801(W)Baker
Fri, Mar 3 Bowling No 6. Fairleigh Dickinson Egg Harbor Twp, NJ 10:30 AM 904 - 1004(L)Baker
Fri, Mar 3 Bowling No. 23 Youngstown State Egg Harbor Twp, NJ 10:30 AM 925 - 894(W)Baker
Notre Dame Irish Classic
Fri, Mar 3 Baseball William and Mary at Cary, NC 1:00 PM 5 - 6(L)
MAAC Championships
Fri, Mar 3 Basketball (W) #2 Rider at Times Union Center - Albany, NY 3:30 PM MAAC.tv 51 - 67(L)
 
Fri, Mar 3 Basketball (M) MAAC Quarterfinals vs. #9 Niagara at Times Union Center - Albany, NY 7:00 PM 84 - 59(W)
Hawk Flight Invite - King Pin Lanes
Sat, Mar 4 Bowling Saint Peter's Egg Harbor Twp, NJ 10:30 AM 1020 - 837(W)Traditional
Sat, Mar 4 Bowling Chestnut Hill Egg Harbor Twp, NJ 10:30 AM 920 - 780(W)Traditional
Sat, Mar 4 Bowling No. 5 Vanderbilt Egg Harbor Twp, NJ 10:30 AM 955 - 1030(L)Traditional
Sat, Mar 4 Bowling Caldwell Egg Harbor Twp, NJ 10:30 AM 920 - 827(W)Traditional
Sat, Mar 4 Bowling Felician Egg Harbor Twp, NJ 10:30 AM 819 - 867(L)Traditional
Notre Dame Irish Classic
Sat, Mar 4 Baseball Rhode Island at Cary, NC 11:30 AM 4 - 5(L) 13 inn.
George Washington Colonial Classic
Sat, Mar 4 Softball George Washington at Washington, DC 12:00 PM 0 - 8(L)5 inn.
 
Sat, Mar 4 Lacrosse (W) Villanova at Villanova, PA 12:00 PM 17 - 11(W)
Sat, Mar 4 Lacrosse (M) UMASS Lowell West Long Branch, NJ 1:00 PM 7 - 6(W)
Hawk Flight Invite - King Pin Lanes
Sun, Mar 5 Bowling No. 15 Saint Francis Pa. Egg Harbor Twp, NJ TBA 2 - 4(L)Championship
Sun, Mar 5 Bowling No. 5 Vanderbilt Egg Harbor Twp, NJ TBA 0 - 4(L)Championship
Sun, Mar 5 Bowling No 6. Fairleigh Dickinson Egg Harbor Twp, NJ TBA 3 - 4(L)Championship
Notre Dame Irish Classic
Sun, Mar 5 Baseball Notre Dame at Cary, NC 11:00 AM 0 - 4(L)
George Washington Colonial Classic
Sun, Mar 5 Softball Bucknell at Washington, DC 11:15 AM 6 - 2(W)
Sun, Mar 5 Softball George Washington at Washington, DC 3:45 PM CANCELLED
 
Sun, Mar 5 Basketball (M) MAAC Semifinals vs. #4 Siena at Times Union Center - Albany, NY 4:30 PM 85 - 89(L)
Wed, Mar 8 Lacrosse (W) Delaware West Long Branch, NJ 6:00 PM 9 - 19(L)
Lady Eagle Cat Invitational (LPGA)
Thu, Mar 9 Golf (W) First Round (18 holes) at Daytona Beach, FL 8:00 AM 11th of 12 (339)
 
Fri, Mar 10 -
 Sat, Mar 11
Track & Field (M) NCAA Division 1 Championships at College Station, TX TBA
Fri, Mar 10 -
 Sat, Mar 11
Track & Field (W) NCAA Division 1 Championships at College Station, TX TBA
Lady Eagle Cat Invitational (LPGA)
Fri, Mar 10 Golf (W) Second Round (18 holes) at Daytona Beach, FL 8:00 AM 10th of 12 (339-323; 662)
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, Mar 10 Softball Butler at Clearwater, FL 2:00 PM 2 - 5(L)
 
Fri, Mar 10 Lacrosse (M) Saint Joseph's at Philadelphia, PA 4:00 PM 5 - 6(L) OT
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, Mar 10 Softball Providence at Clearwater, FL 4:30 PM 2 - 10(L)5 inn.
 
Fri, Mar 10 Baseball Wofford at Spartanburg, SC 5:00 PM 4 - 16(L)
Sat, Mar 11 Baseball USC Upstate at Spartanburg, SC 1:00 PM 5 - 14(L)
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, Mar 11 Softball Army at Clearwater, FL 4:15 PM 6 - 11(L)
 
Sat, Mar 11 Baseball Wofford at Spartanburg, SC 5:30 PM 6 - 4(W)
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, Mar 11 Softball Villanova at Clearwater, FL 6:30 PM 2 - 3(L)8 inn.
Spring Trip (PGA Village)
Sun, Mar 12 -
 Fri, Mar 17
Golf (M) Spring Trip at Port St. Lucie, FL TBA
Under Armour Showcase
Sun, Mar 12 Softball South Carolina Upstate at Clearwater, FL 11:15 AM 1 - 8(L)
 
Mon, Mar 13 Baseball #11 Virginia at Charlottesville, VA 2:30 PM 0 - 10(L)
National Invitation Tournament
Tue, Mar 14 Basketball (M) #5 Ole Miss West Long Branch, NJ 7:15 PM 83 - 91(L)
 
Wed, Mar 15 Softball Indiana State at Clearwater, FL 9:00 AM 5 - 6(L)
Wed, Mar 15 Softball Army at Clearwater, FL 1:00 PM 6 - 0(W)
Wed, Mar 15 Lacrosse (W) Boston College at Chestnut Hill, MA 3:00 PM 5 - 14(L)
Wed, Mar 15 Tennis (M) #3 Virginia at Charlottesville, VA 6:00 PM 0 - 4(L)
Thu, Mar 16 Softball Colgate at Clearwater, FL 1:00 PM 5 - 6(L)
Thu, Mar 16 Tennis (M) #3 Virginia at Charlottesville, VA 4:00 PM 0 - 4(L)
Fri, Mar 17 -
 Sat, Mar 18
Track & Field (M) Bob Davidson Spring Kickoff at High Point, NC TBA 2 of 14
Fri, Mar 17 -
 Sat, Mar 18
Track & Field (W) Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off at High Point, NC TBA 11 of 16
Music City Classic - Smyrna Bowling Center
Fri, Mar 17 Bowling Elmhurst at Nashville, TN TBA 907 - 838(W)Baker
Fri, Mar 17 Bowling No. 2 Arkansas State at Nashville, TN TBA 964 - 1019(L)Baker
Fri, Mar 17 Bowling No. 23 Valparaiso at Nashville, TN TBA 923 - 872(W)Baker
Fri, Mar 17 Bowling No. 13 Tulane at Nashville, TN TBA 954 - 831(W)Baker
Fri, Mar 17 Bowling Lincoln University at Nashville, TN TBA 946 - 789(W)Baker
Clearwater Parks & Rec/Michele Smith Spring Break Invitational
Fri, Mar 17 Softball Tennessee at Chattanooga at Clearwater, FL 1:30 PM 9 - 6(W)
 
Fri, Mar 17 Baseball George Washington at Arlington, VA 3:00 PM 3 - 1(W)
Clearwater Parks & Rec/Michele Smith Spring Break Invitational
Fri, Mar 17 Softball Bethune-Cookman at Clearwater, FL 6:15 PM 9 - 8(W)
Music City Classic - Smyrna Bowling Center
Sat, Mar 18 Bowling No. 3 McKendree at Nashville, TN TBA 940 - 1009(L)Traditional
Sat, Mar 18 Bowling No. 19 Prairie View A&M at Nashville, TN TBA 868 - 868(L)Traditional
Sat, Mar 18 Bowling Alabama A&M at Nashville, TN TBA 926 - 586(W)Traditional
Sat, Mar 18 Bowling Alabama State at Nashville, TN TBA 811 - 882(L)Traditional
Sat, Mar 18 Bowling Louisiana Tech at Nashville, TN TBA 905 - 798(W)Traditional
Clearwater Parks & Rec/Michele Smith Spring Break Invitational
Sat, Mar 18 Softball Yale at Clearwater, FL 12:00 PM 5 - 4(W)
 
Sat, Mar 18 Baseball George Washington at Arlington, VA 1:00 PM 0 - 12(L)
Clearwater Parks & Rec/Michele Smith Spring Break Invitational
Sat, Mar 18 Softball North Florida at Clearwater, FL 2:30 PM 6 - 7(L)
 
Sat, Mar 18 Lacrosse (M) Quinnipiac * at New Haven, CT (Yale - Reese Stadium) 7:00 PM 8 - 7(W) 2OT
Music City Classic - Smyrna Bowling Center
Sun, Mar 19 Bowling No. 18 North Carolina A&T at Nashville, TN TBA 4 - 0(W)Championship
Sun, Mar 19 Bowling No. 18 North Carolina A&T at Nashville, TN TBA 2 - 4(L)Championship
Sun, Mar 19 Bowling No. 19 Prairie View A&M at Nashville, TN TBA 4 - 1(W)Championship
Clearwater Parks & Rec/Michele Smith Spring Break Invitational
Sun, Mar 19 Softball Missouri at Clearwater, FL 9:00 AM 1 - 10(L)5 inn.
 
Sun, Mar 19 Baseball George Washington at Arlington, VA 12:00 PM 0 - 4(L)
Sun, Mar 19 Lacrosse (W) #15 Towson West Long Branch, NJ 1:00 PM 6 - 17(L)
Wed, Mar 22 Baseball Wagner West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM Postponed
Fri, Mar 24 -
 Sat, Mar 25
Track & Field (W) Monmouth Season Opener West Long Branch, NJ TBA 1st of 9
Southland League Championships - Hijinx Bowling Center
Fri, Mar 24 Bowling No. 7 Stephen F. Austin at Jonesboro, AR 9:00 AM 4 - 2(W)Best of Seven
Southland League Championships - Hijinx Bowling Center
Fri, Mar 24 Bowling No. 7 Stephen F. Austin at Jonesboro, AR 9:00 AM 902 - 943(L)Baker
Southland League Championships - Hijinx Bowling Center
Fri, Mar 24 Bowling No. 7 Stephen F. Austin at Jonesboro, AR 9:00 AM 982 - 856(W)Traditional
 
Fri, Mar 24 -
 Sat, Mar 25
Track & Field (M) Monmouth Season Opener West Long Branch, NJ 10:00 AM 1st of 9
Fri, Mar 24 Softball Columbia (Game 1) at New York, NY 1:00 PM 1 - 9(L)6 inn.
Southland League Championships - Hijinx Bowling Center
Fri, Mar 24 Bowling No. 2 Arkansas State at Jonesboro, AR 2:00 PM 949 - 852(W)Baker
Fri, Mar 24 Bowling No. 2 Arkansas State at Jonesboro, AR 2:00 PM 1 - 4(L)Best of Seven
Fri, Mar 24 Bowling No. 2 Arkansas State at Jonesboro, AR 2:00 PM 920 - 953(L)Traditional
 
Fri, Mar 24 Baseball Quinnipiac * West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM 17 - 7(W)
Fri, Mar 24 Softball Columbia (Game 2) at New York, NY 3:00 PM 1 - 5(L)
Fri, Mar 24 Soccer (M) Alumni Game West Long Branch, NJ 7:00 PM
Southland League Championships - Hijinx Bowling Center
Sat, Mar 25 Bowling No. 13 Tulane at Jonesboro, AR 9:00 AM 940 - 912(W)Baker
Sat, Mar 25 Bowling No. 13 Tulane at Jonesboro, AR 9:00 AM 2 - 4(L)Best of Seven
Sat, Mar 25 Bowling No. 13 Tulane at Jonesboro, AR 9:00 AM 909 - 924(L)Traditional
 
Sat, Mar 25 Baseball Quinnipiac * West Long Branch, NJ 12:00 PM 9 - 4(W)
Sat, Mar 25 Tennis (M) Virginia Commonwealth at Richmond, VA 1:00 PM 2 - 5(L)
Sat, Mar 25 Lacrosse (M) Siena * West Long Branch, NJ 1:00 PM 17 - 9(W)
Sat, Mar 25 Baseball Quinnipiac * West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM 12 - 0(W)
Sat, Mar 25 Lacrosse (W) Quinnipiac * at New Haven, CT (Yale) 5:00 PM 12 - 8(W)
Sun, Mar 26 Tennis (M) Richmond at Richmond, VA 10:30 AM 0 - 4(L)
Sun, Mar 26 Tennis (W) Marist * Little Silver, NJ 6:00 PM 0 - 7(L)
Villanova Wildcat Invitational (White Manor C.C.)
Mon, Mar 27 Golf (M) First Round (18 holes) at Malvern, PA TBA t-16th of 19 (307)
Tue, Mar 28 Golf (M) Second Round (18 Holes) at Malvern, PA 11:30 AM 19 of 19 (307-309; 616)
 
Tue, Mar 28 Baseball Rutgers West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM Postponed
Wed, Mar 29 Baseball Rutgers at Piscataway, NJ 3:00 PM 4 - 6(L)
Wed, Mar 29 Softball Saint Joseph's West Long Branch, NJ 3:30 PM 5 - 0(W)
Thu, Mar 30 -
 Sat, Apr 01
Track & Field (W) Colonial Relays at Williamsburg, VA TBA RECAP
Thu, Mar 30 -
 Sat, Apr 01
Track & Field (M) Colonial Relays at Williamsburg, VA TBA RECAP
Fri, Mar 31 -
 Sat, Apr 01
Track & Field (W) Stockton Invite at Galloway, NJ TBA
Fri, Mar 31 -
 Sat, Apr 01
Track & Field (M) Stockton Invite at Galloway, NJ TBA
Sat, Apr 1 Tennis (W) St. Francis Brooklyn at BJK National Tennis Center - Flushing, NY 12:00 PM 5 - 2(W)
Sat, Apr 1 Lacrosse (W) Marist * West Long Branch, NJ 1:00 PM 13 - 10(W)
Sat, Apr 1 Baseball Canisius * at Buffalo, NY 2:00 PM 17 - 6(W)
Sat, Apr 1 Baseball Canisius * at Buffalo, NY 5:00 PM 3 - 4(L)
Sat, Apr 1 Soccer (M) Seton Hall West Long Branch, NJ 6:00 PM
Sat, Apr 1 Lacrosse (M) Marist * at Poughkeepsie, NY 7:00 PM Spectrum Sports (NY) 7 - 2(W)
Sun, Apr 2 Tennis (M) Niagara * West Long Branch, NJ 10:30 AM 7 - 0(W)
Sun, Apr 2 Tennis (W) Niagara * West Long Branch, NJ 10:30 AM 3 - 4(L)
Sun, Apr 2 Baseball Canisius * at Buffalo, NY 12:00 PM 10 - 11(L)
La Salle Dual Match (Bella Vista C.C.)
Sun, Apr 2 Golf (W) La Salle at Marlboro, NJ 1:30 PM W, 330-391
Lafayette Invitational (Silver Creek C.C.)
Sun, Apr 2 Golf (M) First Round (18 holes) at Hellertown, PA 1:30 PM 11th of 19 (312)
Mon, Apr 3 Golf (M) Second Round (18 Holes) at Hellertown, PA 10:00 AM t-6 of 19 (312-304; 616)
 
Mon, Apr 3 Softball Manhattan (Game 1) * at Riverdale, NY 2:00 PM 1 - 0(W)8 inn.
Mon, Apr 3 Tennis (W) Fairfield * at Fairfield, CT 3:30 PM 0 - 7(L)
Mon, Apr 3 Softball Manhattan (Game 2) * at Riverdale, NY 4:00 PM 1 - 9(L)6 inn.
Tue, Apr 4 Baseball Hofstra West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM Postponed
Tue, Apr 4 Lacrosse (M) Lafayette at Easton, PA 7:00 PM 9 - 8(W)
Wed, Apr 5 Softball Wagner (Game 1) West Long Branch, NJ 2:00 PM 4 - 3(W)
Wed, Apr 5 Tennis (M) Fairfield * at Fairfield, CT 2:00 PM 7 - 0(W)
Wed, Apr 5 Baseball Princeton West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM 8 - 4(W)
Wed, Apr 5 Lacrosse (W) Fairfield * at Fairfield, CT 3:00 PM 5 - 13(L)
Wed, Apr 5 Tennis (W) La Salle West Long Branch, NJ 3:30 PM 4 - 3(W)
Wed, Apr 5 Softball Wagner (Game 2) West Long Branch, NJ 4:00 PM 3 - 5(L)11 inn.
Thu, Apr 6 -
 Fri, Apr 07
Track & Field (M) Mount Multis at Emmittsburg, MD TBA
Thu, Apr 6 -
 Fri, Apr 07
Track & Field (W) Mount Multis at Emmittsburg, MD TBA
Fri, Apr 7 -
 Sat, Apr 08
Track & Field (M) Sam Howell Invitational at Princeton, NJ TBA
Fri, Apr 7 -
 Sat, Apr 08
Track & Field (W) Sam Howell Invitational at Princeton, NJ TBA
Sat, Apr 8 Soccer (M) Rutgers-Newark at Newark, NJ 10:00 AM
Sat, Apr 8 Soccer (M) Brookdale Community College at Newark, NJ 10:00 AM
Sat, Apr 8 Tennis (W) Siena * at Loudonville, NY 12:00 PM 0 - 7(L)
Sat, Apr 8 Baseball Siena * at Loudonville, NY 12:00 PM 4 - 5(L)
Sat, Apr 8 Lacrosse (M) NJIT at Madison, NJ (Drew University) 12:00 PM 10 - 5(W)
Sat, Apr 8 Softball Rider (Game 1) * at Lawrenceville, NJ 1:00 PM 7 - 8(L)
Sat, Apr 8 Lacrosse (W) Canisius * West Long Branch, NJ 1:00 PM 3 - 18(L)
Sat, Apr 8 Tennis (M) Siena * at Loudonville, NY 2:00 PM 7 - 0(W)
Sat, Apr 8 Softball Rider (Game 2) * at Lawrenceville, NJ 3:00 PM 11 - 1(W)5 inn.
Sat, Apr 8 Baseball Siena * at Loudonville, NY 3:00 PM 11 - 0(W)
Sun, Apr 9 Softball Quinnipiac (Game 1) * West Long Branch, NJ 12:00 PM ESPN3 2 - 1(W)
Sun, Apr 9 Baseball Siena * at Loudonville, NY 12:00 PM 5 - 6(L)
Sun, Apr 9 Tennis (M) Stony Brook at Stony Brook, NY 12:00 PM 7 - 0(W)
Sun, Apr 9 Softball Quinnipiac (Game 2) * West Long Branch, NJ 2:00 PM ESPN3 2 - 1(W)
Hoya Invitational (Four Streams G.C.)
Mon, Apr 10 Golf (W) First and Second Round (36 Holes) at Beallsville, MD 8:00 AM 15th of 15 (337-332; 669)
LaSalle Finegan Invitational (Whitemarsh C.C.)
Mon, Apr 10 Golf (M) First / Second Round (36 Holes) at Lafayette Hills, PA 9:00 AM 10th of 14 (315-311; 626)
 
Mon, Apr 10 Lacrosse (M) VMI West Long Branch, NJ 2:30 PM 15 - 8(W)
Saint Peter's Invitational (Neshanic Valley G.C)
Tue, Apr 11 Golf (M) First Round (18 holes) at Neshanic Valley, NJ TBA 4th of 8 (299)
Hoya Invitational (Four Streams G.C.)
Tue, Apr 11 Golf (W) Third Round (18 Holes) at Beallsville, MD 8:00 AM 15th of 15 (337-332-327; 996)
 
Tue, Apr 11 Baseball Columbia at New York, NY 3:00 PM 17 - 12(W)
Tue, Apr 11 Tennis (W) Hofstra at Hempstead, NY 3:00 PM 1 - 6(L)
Tue, Apr 11 Softball Princeton West Long Branch, NJ 4:00 PM ESPN3 1 - 5(L)
Thu, Apr 13 Tennis (W) George Mason at Fairfax, VA 4:00 PM 0 - 7(L)
Fri, Apr 14 -
 Sat, Apr 15
Track & Field (W) Bison Outdoor Classic at Lewisburg, PA TBA NTS
Fri, Apr 14 -
 Sat, Apr 15
Track & Field (W) Greyhound Invitational at Bethlehem, PA TBA NTS
Fri, Apr 14 -
 Sat, Apr 15
Track & Field (M) Bison Outdoor Classic at Lewisburg, PA TBA NTS
Fri, Apr 14 -
 Sat, Apr 15
Track & Field (M) Greyhound Invitational at Bethlehem, PA TBA NTS
Fri, Apr 14 Softball Fairfield (Game 1) * West Long Branch, NJ 1:00 PM 0 - 1(L)13 inn.
Fri, Apr 14 Tennis (M) Hofstra West Long Branch, NJ 2:00 PM 6 - 1(W)
Fri, Apr 14 Baseball Marist * West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM 7 - 2(W)
Fri, Apr 14 Softball Fairfield (Game 2) * West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM 5 - 1(W)
Fri, Apr 14 Tennis (W) Christopher Newport at Fairfax, VA 4:30 PM 1 - 6(L)
Fri, Apr 14 Soccer (M) Burlington CC West Long Branch, NJ 7:00 PM
Sat, Apr 15 Lacrosse (W) Niagara * at Lewiston, NY 11:00 AM 8 - 13(L)
Sat, Apr 15 Softball Iona (Game 1) * West Long Branch, NJ 12:00 PM ESPN3 5 - 0(W)
Sat, Apr 15 Baseball Marist * West Long Branch, NJ 12:00 PM 4 - 5(L)
Sat, Apr 15 Softball Iona (Game 2) * West Long Branch, NJ 2:00 PM ESPN3 0 - 4(L)
Sat, Apr 15 Lacrosse (M) Detroit Mercy * at Detroit, MI 2:00 PM 11 - 8(W)
Sat, Apr 15 Baseball Marist * West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM 1 - 7(L)
Sun, Apr 16 Tennis (M) Penn State at State College, PA 4:00 PM 0 - 7(L)
Tue, Apr 18 Softball Villanova (Game 1) at Villanova, PA 2:30 PM 3 - 4(L)
Tue, Apr 18 Tennis (W) University of Maryland Eastern Shore at Princess Anne, MD 3:30 PM 7 - 0(W)
Tue, Apr 18 Softball Villanova (Game 2) at Villanova, PA 4:30 PM 22 - 0(W)
Wed, Apr 19 Tennis (M) Ramapo West Long Branch, NJ 10:30 AM 7 - 0(W)
Wed, Apr 19 Lacrosse (W) Manhattan * West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM 9 - 7(W)
Wed, Apr 19 Tennis (W) Wagner at Staten Island, NY 3:00 PM 2 - 5(L)
Wed, Apr 19 Tennis (M) Rider * West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM 7 - 0(W)
Wed, Apr 19 Baseball Lafayette West Long Branch, NJ 3:30 PM 5 - 4(W)
Fri, Apr 21 -
 Sat, Apr 22
Track & Field (W) Virginia Challenge at Charlottesville, VA TBA
Fri, Apr 21 -
 Sat, Apr 22
Track & Field (M) Larry Ellis Invitational at Princeton, NJ TBA
Fri, Apr 21 -
 Sat, Apr 22
Track & Field (M) Virginia Challenge at Charlottesville, VA TBA
Fri, Apr 21 -
 Sat, Apr 22
Track & Field (W) Larry Ellis Invitational at Princeton, NJ TBA
MAAC Championship (Disney's Palm G.C.)
Fri, Apr 21 Golf (M) First Round (18 holes) at Lake Buena Vista, FL 8:15 AM 2nd of 9 (312)
MAAC Championship (Disney's Disney's Magnolia G.C.)
Fri, Apr 21 Golf (W) First Round (18 holes) at Lake Buena Vista, FL 9:00 AM 2nd of 9 (321)
 
Fri, Apr 21 Lacrosse (M) Canisius * West Long Branch, NJ 7:00 PM 11 - 6(W)
MAAC Championship (Disney's Palm G.C.)
Sat, Apr 22 Golf (M) Second Round (18 holes) at Lake Buena Vista, FL 9:00 AM 5th of 9 (312-308; 620)
MAAC Championship (Disney's Disney's Magnolia G.C.)
Sat, Apr 22 Golf (W) Second Round (18 holes) at Lake Buena Vista, FL 9:00 AM 3rd of 9 (321-320; 641)
 
Sat, Apr 22 Softball Niagara (Game 1) * West Long Branch, NJ 12:00 PM 6 - 2(W)
Sat, Apr 22 Lacrosse (W) Siena * West Long Branch, NJ 1:00 PM 18 - 13(W)
Sat, Apr 22 Baseball Niagara * West Long Branch, NJ 1:00 PM 8 - 6(W)
Sat, Apr 22 Tennis (M) Marist * West Long Branch, NJ 1:00 PM 4 - 3(W)
Sat, Apr 22 Softball Niagara (Game 2) * West Long Branch, NJ 2:00 PM 3 - 6(L)
MAAC Championship (Disney's Palm G.C.)
Sun, Apr 23 Golf (M) Third Round (18 holes) at Lake Buena Vista, FL 8:15 AM t-4th of 9 (312-308-300; 920)
MAAC Championship (Disney's Disney's Magnolia G.C.)
Sun, Apr 23 Golf (W) Third Round (18 holes) at Lake Buena Vista, FL 9:00 AM 3rd of 9 (321-320-320; 961)
 
Sun, Apr 23 Tennis (W) Quinnipiac * West Long Branch, NJ 11:00 AM 0 - 7(L)
Sun, Apr 23 Baseball Niagara * West Long Branch, NJ 12:00 PM 4 - 6(L)
Sun, Apr 23 Softball Canisius (Game 1) * West Long Branch, NJ 12:00 PM 7 - 5(W)8 inn.
Sun, Apr 23 Tennis (M) Quinnipiac * West Long Branch, NJ 2:00 PM 5 - 2(W)
Sun, Apr 23 Softball Canisius (Game 2) * West Long Branch, NJ 2:00 PM 8 - 2(W)
Sun, Apr 23 Baseball Niagara * West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM 6 - 5(W) 11 inn.
Mon, Apr 24 Softball Stony Brook at Stony Brook, NY 4:00 PM 6 - 1(W)
Wed, Apr 26 Lacrosse (W) Iona * at New Rochelle, NY 3:00 PM 10 - 13(L)
Thu, Apr 27 -
 Sat, Apr 29
Track & Field (M) The Penn Relays at Philadelphia, PA TBA
Thu, Apr 27 -
 Sat, Apr 29
Track & Field (W) The Penn Relays at Philadelphia, PA TBA
Fri, Apr 28 -
 Sat, Apr 29
Track & Field (M) Lehigh Games at Bathlehem, PA TBA
Fri, Apr 28 -
 Sat, Apr 29
Track & Field (W) Lehigh Games at Bethlehem, PA TBA
Fri, Apr 28 Lacrosse (M) Manhattan * West Long Branch, NJ 4:00 PM ESPNU 7 - 3(W)
MAAC Championship
Sat, Apr 29 -
 Sun, Apr 30
Tennis (M) MAAC Championship * at West Windsor, NJ TBA
 
Sat, Apr 29 Softball Saint Peter's (Game 1) * at Jersey City, NJ 1:00 PM
MAAC Tournament First Round
Sat, Apr 29 Lacrosse (W) Niagara at Lewiston, NY 1:00 PM
 
Sat, Apr 29 Baseball NYIT at New York, NY 1:30 PM
Sat, Apr 29 Softball Saint Peter's (Game 2) * at Jersey City, NJ 3:00 PM
Sat, Apr 29 Baseball NYIT at New York, NY 4:30 PM
Sun, Apr 30 Softball Siena (Game 1) * at Loudonville, NY 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 30 Baseball NYIT West Long Branch, NJ 12:00 PM
Sun, Apr 30 Softball Siena (Game 2) * at Loudonville, NY 2:00 PM
Sun, Apr 30 Baseball NYIT West Long Branch, NJ 3:00 PM
* Conference Games

stop